Division Code
Division Type
Division Name
#
Draw Type
Winner Runner-Up Third 3rd Tie / 4th Quarters / 5th Quarters / 6th Quarters / 7th Quarters / 8th
 

MO

Men's Singles

Open

6

Single Elimination

Thomas Gerhardt

Troy Warigon

Dylan Pruitt

Francis Anum

Jooney Moon

Ariel Garcia

 

ME

Men's Singles

Elite

15

Single Elimination

Mike Grisz

Dylan Pruitt

Gregory Fox

Jooney Moon

Marcos Quinteros

Roy Hare

Ariel Garcia

Abril Prado

 

MA

Men's Singles

A

14

Single Elimination

Prasad Kothembaka

Suresh Vemulapalli

Harsh Pareek

Andrew Makovsky

Felix Rocha

Marco Rojas

Limber Ortega

Frank Senger

 

MB

Men's Singles

B

9

Single Elimination

Joseph Veet

Harsh Pareek

Sha Kabir

Scott Martin

Tim Thielke

Keith Benderoth

Edward Messina

 

Men's Singles

C/D

5

Round Robin

Scott Martin

Tim Thielke

Vicki Hopkins

Brandon Layne

David Miller

 

WO

Women's Singles

Open

3

Round Robin

Abril Prado

Amie Brewer

T. J. Baumbaugh

 

WEA

Women's Singles

Elite/A

3

Round Robin

Karen Denu

Mikki Cottet

Vicki Hopkins

 

Men's Age Singles

35/40

2

Single Elimination

Marcos Quinteros

Jonathan Jones

 

Men's Age Singles

35/40A

2

Single Elimination

Suresh Vemulapalli

Brian Acuna

 

Men's Age Singles

45/50 Playoff #1

4

Single Elimination

Mike Grisz

Mark Baron

 

Men's Age Singles

60/65

4

Round Robin

Scott Brown

Bill Bouie

Frank Senger

William Pavlick

 

Men's Age Singles

65A/70A/75

4

Round Robin

William Pavlick

Bob Steele

Warren Tetley

Wayne Toyne

 

Men's Doubles

Centurion+

3

Round Robin

Roy Hare / Scott Brown

Suresh Vemulapalli / Bill Bouie

Bob Steele / Brian Acuna

 

Mixed Doubles

Centurion+

3

Round Robin

Karen Denu / Mike Grisz

T. J. Baumbaugh / Mark Baron

Mikki Cottet / Jonathan Jones

 
Division Code
Division Type
Division Name
#
Draw Type
Winner Runner-Up Third 3rd Tie / 4th Quarters / 5th Quarters / 6th Quarters / 7th Quarters / 8th

R2sports.com
USAR / R2Sports Racquetball Software
USAracquetball.com