Squash Tournament 3/16/2018 - 3/18/2018
U of C Junior Gold
University of Calgary Racquet Centre - Calgary, AB CAN


 

SQUASH EVENT RESULTS

Click here to view the tournament web site to learn more about this tournament.
View the Online Entries and other registration lists.
Generate Reports

Print Results


Email the director if you see any errors:Colinwhitney@hotmail.com.


Click the division code links below on the left to view the draws for a specific division in this Squash event.

Division Code
Division Type
Division Name
#
Draw Type
Winner Runner-Up

Flight 1

Flight 1 Gold

8

Triple Knock-Out

Seif Elfiky

Antonio Mendes

Flight 1

Flight 1 Bronze

4

Triple Knock-Out

Amelia Knapp

Tyson Schille

Flight 2

Flight 2 Gold

8

Triple Knock-Out

Michael Knapp

Eric Van Remmen

Flight 2

Flight 2 Bronze

4

Triple Knock-Out

Samuel Boulanger

Austin Des Mazes

Flight 3

Flight 3 Gold

8

Triple Knock-Out

Grayson Patterson

Christian Waldron

Flight 3

Flight 3 Bronze

4

Triple Knock-Out

Justin Weller

Alexander Van Remmen

Flight 4

Flight 4 Gold

8

Triple Knock-Out

Nathan Lum

Ben Graham

Flight 4

Flight 4 Bronze

4

Triple Knock-Out

Catrina Laine

Pablo Flechas

Flight 5

Flight 5 Gold

9

Triple Knock-Out

Joshua Eng

Christopher Hepper

Flight 5

Flight 5 Bronze

5

Triple Knock-Out

Jack Mendham

Rohan Paliwal

Flight 1

Flight 1 Silver

2

Triple Knock-Out

Ben Boulanger

Kiegan Groot

Flight 1

Flight 1 Yellow

2

Triple Knock-Out

Taylor Mackay

Kyle Spackman

Flight 2

Flight 2 Silver

2

Triple Knock-Out

John Boulanger

Logan Fyke

Flight 2

Flight 2 Yellow

2

Triple Knock-Out

Maddison Laine

Zane Gaskin

Flight 3

Flight 3 Silver

2

Triple Knock-Out

Daniel Monroy

Spencer Fulton

Flight 3

Flight 3 Yellow

2

Triple Knock-Out

Kaitlin Laine

Katie Boulanger

Flight 4

Flight 4 Silver

2

Triple Knock-Out

Desmond Burns

Liam Waldron

Flight 4

Flight 4 Yellow

2

Triple Knock-Out

Ella Watson

Carla Van Remmen

Flight 5

Flight 5 Yellow

3

Triple Knock-Out

Ronin Smith

Andrew Marchi

Division Code
Division Type
Division Name
#
Draw Type
Winner Runner-Up

Visit our Event Sponsors Above
Home | View Event in R2 App | Registered Participants | By Country | By State | By City | By Venue | By School
View Event Brackets | Results Summary
Squash Event Information | Squash Event Sponsors | Squash Director Login


R2 Sports Privacy Statement | R2 Sports Credit Card Refund Policy

Copyright ©2010 Squash Alberta / R2Sports Software All rights reserved.
Site by Dynamic Steps Interactive Business Solutions