Division Code
Division Type
Division Name
#
Draw Type
Winner Runner-Up Third Fourth Quarters / 5th Quarters / 6th Quarters / 7th Quarters / 8th
 

Mixed Doubles

Open Playoff #1

2

Single Elimination

Carla Munoz / Deven Naik

Micky Richer / Michael Nigro

 

Mixed Doubles

Elite/A Playoff #1

2

Single Elimination

Paula Postma / Vikram Pathrojuthri

Alyssa Street / Hrishikesh Sane

 

Mixed Doubles

B/C

3

Round Robin

Khyathi Velpuri / Seshu Velpuri

Dianne Winter / Philip Gaerlan

Karen Childs / Joe Williams

 

MOD

Men's Doubles

Open

5

Round Robin

Matthew Dockter / Carla Munoz

Alex Brown / Ralph Graham

David Guentert / Byron Thompson

Deven Naik / Scott Nelson

Lou Trignani / Michael Nigro

 

Men's Doubles

Men's Elite/A Doubles

5

Round Robin

John Hulick / Dan Battershell

Al Martinez / Jorge Cuellar

Edgar Loya / Jorge Valencia

Seshu Velpuri / Philip Gaerlan

David Risley / Hrishikesh Sane

 

Men's Doubles

B,C

4

Round Robin

Daniel Butler / William Myers

Adam Fromal / David Fromal

Dan Davis / Kelly Gardner

Andrew Baker / Jeremy Dean

 

Women's Doubles

/Women's Doubles Open/Elite

3

Round Robin

Alex Clymer / Micky Richer

Tana Blass / Marcia Richards

Maylen Gaspar / Ginette Chapman

 

WAD

Women's Doubles

A

3

Round Robin

Shirley Parsons / Tiffany Middleton

Alyssa Street / Mary Jane Boese

April Settell / Taryn Boomgaard

 

Women's Doubles

B Playoff #1

2

Single Elimination

Dianne Winter / Diane Wilkison

Khyathi Velpuri / Mikayla Postma

 

WE

Women's Singles

Elite

3

Round Robin

Ginette Chapman

Alex Clymer

Tana Blass

 

Women's Singles

A Playoff #1

2

Single Elimination

Taryn Boomgaard

Shirley Parsons

 

WB

Women's Singles

B

5

Round Robin

Judy Kittson

Sandy D'Angelo

Mikayla Postma

Brittany Gonzalez

Paula Postma

 

WC

Women's Singles

C

5

Round Robin

Khyathi Velpuri

Aleana Lynne

Karen Childs

Lara Cosenza

Traci Nelson

 

Mixed Doubles

Elite/A Playoff #2

2

Single Elimination

Taryn Boomgaard / Al Martinez

Traci Nelson / Scott Nelson

 

Mixed Doubles

Elite/A Playoff #3

2

Single Elimination

Shirley Parsons / Jorge Cuellar

Lori Inskeep / Dylan Inskeep

 

Mixed Doubles

Elite/A Playoff #4

2

Single Elimination

Diane Wilkison / Ralph Graham

Brittany Gonzalez / Jorge Valencia

 

Mixed Doubles

Open Playoff #2

2

Single Elimination

Maylen Gaspar / Byron Thompson

Barbara Mehegan / Jason Mehegan

 

Mixed Doubles

Open Playoff #3

2

Single Elimination

Marcia Richards / Matthew Dockter

Barbara Mehegan / Jason Mehegan

 

Women's Doubles

B Playoff #2

2

Single Elimination

Aleana Lynne / Brittany Gonzalez

Judy Kittson / Traci Nelson

 

Women's Doubles

B Playoff #3

2

Single Elimination

Paula Postma / Karen Childs

Sandy D'Angelo / Lara Cosenza

 

Women's Singles

A Playoff #2

2

Single Elimination

Alyssa Street

Mary Jane Boese

 

Women's Singles

A Playoff #3

2

Single Elimination

Tiffany Middleton

April Settell

 
Division Code
Division Type
Division Name
#
Draw Type
Winner Runner-Up Third Fourth Quarters / 5th Quarters / 6th Quarters / 7th Quarters / 8th

R2sports.com
USAR / R2Sports Racquetball Software
USAracquetball.com