Division Code
Division Type
Division Name
#
Draw Type
Winner Runner-Up Third 3rd Tie / 4th Quarters / 5th Quarters / 6th Quarters / 7th Quarters / 8th
 

Men's Age Singles

45/55 A

6

Single Elimination

Jay Faison

Scott Davis

Ivan Ibarra

Sherman Bierly

Bart Davy

Dean Kaplan

 

Men's Age Singles

45/55 A Consolation

4

Single Elimination

Bart Davy

Dean Kaplan

 

Men's Age Singles

45/70 B/C

6

Single Elimination

Jeff Iadicicco

Russ Lombardo

Alvaro Torres

Ken McClurg

Pete Pisula

Lester Boone

 

Men's Age Singles

45/70 B/C Consolation

4

Single Elimination

Pete Pisula

Lester Boone

 

Men's Age Singles

45+ Open/Elite

10

Single Elimination

Brian Phillips

Mike Mittelman

Alan Sheppard

Sergio Sanz

Derrick Randall

Steven DeRossett

James Krege

Philip Napoli

 

Men's Age Singles

50/60 Open/Elite

3

Round Robin

Moises Martinez

Mike Robinson

Jon Bellman

 

Men's Age Singles

All Age B/C

4

Round Robin

Kevin Gullett

Robert Whitfield

Andrew Davy

Steven Wiseman

 

Men's Age Singles

All Age Open/A

6

Single Elimination

Jack Myers

Elijah Leed

Jordan Yagoda

Anton Gudz

Arpit Tandon

Ryan Collins

 

Men's Age Singles

All Age Open/A Consolation

4

Single Elimination

Arpit Tandon

Ryan Collins

 

MAD

Men's Doubles

A

11

Single Elimination

Jonathan Boykin / Dale Harris

Ivan Ibarra / Jay Faison

Diesel Oates / Paul Job

Gerard Camargo / Timothy Holder

Scott Davis / Davis Strickland

Raymond Engheben Iii / Steve Edwards

Bart Davy / Andrew Davy

Brian Phillips / Dana Merrill

 

Men's Doubles

All Age B/C

3

Round Robin

Tim Bardin / Charles Boykin

Andrew Milligan / Jeremy Rhoney

Kevin Gullett / Pete Pisula

 

MBD

Men's Doubles

B

9

Single Elimination

Jay Faison / Samir Trivedi

Charles Boykin / Christian Witchger

Matt McGarr / Grant Broussard

Austin Palmore / Will Siegal

Grant Braam / Chris Lopez

Rohan Wadhavkar / Noah Greifer

Adam Eisenberg / Marshall Titch

Steve Edwards / Raymond Engheben Iii

 

MCD

Men's Doubles

C

4

Round Robin

Ron Forster / Jeremy Rhoney

Thomas Moretz / Cole Adams

Purshotam Aruwani / Kyle Piraneo

Justin Costley / Van Wray

 

Men's Doubles

Centurion Open/A

3

Round Robin

Carl Cook / Howard Cuthbert

Michael Miller Jr / Terrence Pierce

Lester Boone / Sherman Bierly

 

MDD

Men's Doubles

D

6

Single Elimination

Cameron Harrison / Russell Edwards

Luke Willcox / Purshotam Aruwani

Jacob Cole / Richard Baker

David Goldney / Ryan McDonald

Brent Phillips / Marvin Chavez-Delcid

Kiran Freeman / Robert Capaldo

 

Men's Doubles

Open/Elite

9

Single Elimination

Maurice Miller / Ryan Wilson

Alan Sheppard / Greg Leeman

Howard Cuthbert / Carl Cook

Michael Miller Jr / Terrence Pierce

John Lombardi / Ryan Collins

Casey Kotsopoulos / Francisco Rios

Timothy Holder / Justin (jooney) Moon

Brian Phillips / Matt Bergevin

 

MA

Men's Singles

A

17

Single Elimination

Timothy Holder

Dale Harris

Paul Job

Arpit Tandon

Anton Gudz

Frank Rodriguez

Gerard Camargo

Mike Robinson

 

MB

Men's Singles

B

19

Single Elimination

Kevin Gullett

Charles Boykin

Robert Whitfield

Christian Witchger

Adam Eisenberg

Austin Palmore

Alvaro Torres

Russ Lombardo

 

MC

Men's Singles

C

12

Single Elimination

Andrew Milligan

Jeremy Rhoney

Tucker Mills

Noah Greifer

Justin Costley

Abhijith Tammanagari

Robert Keyser

Steven Wiseman

 

Men's Singles

D / Novice

13

Single Elimination

Luke Willcox

Ken McClurg

Russell Edwards

Jacob Cole

Robert Capaldo

David Goldney

Kiran Freeman

Cameron Harrison

 

ME

Men's Singles

Elite

17

Single Elimination

Justin (jooney) Moon

Matthew Porter

Elijah Leed

Robert Ormand

Martin Kovacs

Casey Kotsopoulos

Robert Bokulic

Matt Bergevin

 

MO

Men's Singles

Open

6

Single Elimination

Maurice Miller

Allan Crockett

Brian Phillips

Jack Myers

Francis Anum

Justin (jooney) Moon

 

Mixed Doubles

A

4

Round Robin

Paul Job / Fanta David

Car Lotta Mitchell / Gerard Camargo

Danielle Levin / Diesel Oates

Elizabeth Braswell / Alex Kosakowski

 

Mixed Doubles

B/C

13

Single Elimination

Mary Feamster / John Phinney

Christian Witchger / Gail Futch

Amie Thompson / Ron Forster

Rachel Wasserman / Grant Broussard

Robert Capaldo / Tara Peckham

Purshotam Aruwani / Madison McCaffrey

Chris Lopez / Junessa Sladen-Dew

Cole Adams / Katie Lloyd

 

Mixed Doubles

B/C Consolation

8

Single Elimination

Alice Kligerman / Thomas Moretz

Tucker Mills / Kayla Kern

Kaitlin Wray / Van Wray

Kyle Piraneo / Laarni Lapat

Matt McGarr / Skye Satz

 

Mixed Doubles

Elite

7

Single Elimination

Alice Wilson / Mike Mittelman

Joy Mattocks / Moises Martinez

John Lombardi / Joanna Lombardi

Fanta David / Howard Cuthbert

Car Lotta Mitchell / Terrence Pierce

Rebecca Wilkinson / Sherman Bierly

Carl Cook / Danielle Levin

 

Mixed Doubles

Open

8

Single Elimination

Felicia Green / Ryan Wilson

Maurice Miller / Tara Borrero

Mary Kovacs / Martin Kovacs

Robert Ormand / Kelly Goddard

Ajay Chriscoe / Sonya Leitner

Tricia Brown / Greg Leeman

Ashley Karmelin / Allan Crockett

Kanesha Madison / Brian Phillips

 

Women's Doubles

B/C

5

Single Elimination

Laarni Lapat / Junessa Sladen-Dew

Elizabeth Braswell / Katie Lloyd

Madison McCaffrey / Skye Satz

Amie Thompson / Rachel Wasserman

Alice Kligerman / Kayla Kern

 

Women's Doubles

B/C Consolation

3

Single Elimination

Alice Kligerman / Kayla Kern

Madison McCaffrey / Skye Satz

 

Women's Doubles

Open/Elite

7

Single Elimination

Felicia Green / Ashley Karmelin

Sonya Leitner / Tricia Brown

Car Lotta Mitchell / Rebecca Wilkinson

Alice Wilson / Joy Mattocks

Kelly Goddard / Mary Kovacs

Fanta David / Joanna Lombardi

Kanesha Madison / Tara Borrero

 

Women's Doubles

Open/Elite Consolation

4

Single Elimination

Kanesha Madison / Tara Borrero

Kelly Goddard / Mary Kovacs

Fanta David / Joanna Lombardi

Alice Wilson / Joy Mattocks

 

WBC

Women's Singles

B/C

13

Single Elimination

Gail Futch

Alice Kligerman

Vicki Hopkins

Amie Thompson

Kaitlin Wray

Madison McCaffrey

Rachel Wasserman

Katie Lloyd

 

Women's Singles

B/C Consolation

8

Single Elimination

Rachel Wasserman

Elizabeth Braswell

Tara Peckham

Laarni Lapat

Kayla Kern

Skye Satz

 

WOA

Women's Singles

Open/Elite/A

6

Single Elimination

Rebecca Wilkinson

Felicia Green

Joy Mattocks

Alice Wilson

Joanna Lombardi

Rani Kazaroff

 

Women's Singles

Open/Elite/A Consolation

4

Single Elimination

Rani Kazaroff

Joanna Lombardi

 
Division Code
Division Type
Division Name
#
Draw Type
Winner Runner-Up Third 3rd Tie / 4th Quarters / 5th Quarters / 6th Quarters / 7th Quarters / 8th

R2sports.com
USAR / R2Sports Racquetball Software
USAracquetball.com