Division Code
Division Type
Division Name
#
Draw Type
Winner Runner-Up Semis / 3rd Semis / 4th Qtrs / 5th Qtrs / 6th Qtrs / 7th Qtrs / 8th
 

Doubles

Alumni, Coaches, Faculty Doubles

7

Single Elimination

Paul Messerly / Shawn Furman

Arpit Tandon / Elijah Leed

Justin (jooney) Moon / Frank Rodriguez

Sergio Sanz / Thomas Carver

Josh Moose / Ryan Delany

Matt McGarr / Jon Bellman

Phil Wheeler / Greg Leeman

 

Doubles

Alumni, Coaches, Faculty Doubles Consolation

3

Single Elimination

Josh Moose / Ryan Delany

Matt McGarr / Jon Bellman

Phil Wheeler / Greg Leeman

 

M1D

Men's Collegiate Doubles

#1

5

Round Robin

Daniel Seibler / J P Edwards

Grant Broussard / Timothy Holder

Alex Kosakowski / Tucker Mills

Seth Jordan / Garrison Walker

Jesse Gauldin / Jacob Simrell

 

Men's Collegiate Doubles

#2 Playoff #1

2

Single Elimination

Will Siegal / Finn Roberts

Julian Borden / Zach Baldwin

 

Men's Collegiate Doubles

#2 Playoff #2

2

Single Elimination

Adam Eisenberg / Marshall Titch

Michael Hopkins-Gross / Ryan Gilmartin

 

Men's Collegiate Doubles

#2 Playoff #3

2

Single Elimination

Grant Braam / Chris Lopez

Austin Vassallo / Nick Benedetto

 

Men's Collegiate Doubles

#3 Blue

4

Olympic Format

Suril Desai / Thomas Moretz

George Moss / Anirudh Arikarevula

Adam Cines / Ben Douty

Chris Tramontana / Roberto Alcocer

 

Men's Collegiate Doubles

#3 Gold

14

Olympic Format

Prachet Agrawal / Adam Orkin

Abhijith Tammanagari / Noah Greifer

David Foong / Michael Morris

John Schardt / Gabe Sarecky

Adam Cines / Ben Douty

George Moss / Anirudh Arikarevula

Chris Tramontana / Roberto Alcocer

Suril Desai / Thomas Moretz

 

Men's Collegiate Doubles

#3 Red

6

Olympic Format



Robert Capaldo / Cole Hatchett

Marvin Chavez-Delcid / Justin Costley

Sean Grier / Adam McLuckie

Buck Bloomingdale / Josh Wallace

 

Men's Collegiate Doubles

#4 Blue

4

Olympic Format

Zach Ferry / Devin Moore

Ryan Baldwin / Ethan Quan

Skylar Fernandez / Andrew Sharpe

Matt Angerson / Richard Baker

 

Men's Collegiate Doubles

#4 Gold

12

Olympic Format

Jackson McKenzie / Purshotam Aruwani

Alex Butner / Austin Fishel

Connor Davis / Jaylen Williams

Cole Adams / Kiran Freeman

Matt Angerson / Richard Baker

Zach Ferry / Devin Moore

Skylar Fernandez / Andrew Sharpe

Ryan Baldwin / Ethan Quan

 

Men's Collegiate Doubles

#4 Red

4

Olympic Format

Chris Savage / Lucas Ference

Jordan Berni / Kieran Nar

James Lin / Marius Kirschner

Aengus Vervier / Brendan Wazniak

 

M1G

Men's Collegiate Singles

No. 1 Gold

8

Olympic Format

Justin (jooney) Moon

Alex Kosakowski

Timothy Holder

Anton Gudz

J P Edwards

Daniel Seibler

Jacob Simrell

Seth Jordan

 

M1R

Men's Collegiate Singles

No. 1 Red

4

Olympic Format

Daniel Seibler

J P Edwards

Seth Jordan

Jacob Simrell

 

M2B

Men's Collegiate Singles

No. 2 Blue

4

Olympic Format

Grant Broussard

Will Siegal

Zach Baldwin

Michael Hopkins-Gross

 

M2G

Men's Collegiate Singles

No. 2 Gold

13

Olympic Format

Marshall Titch

Adam Eisenberg

Ryan Gilmartin

Garrison Walker

Will Siegal

Grant Broussard

Michael Hopkins-Gross

Zach Baldwin

 

M2R

Men's Collegiate Singles

No. 2 Red

5

Olympic Format

Finn Roberts

Grant Braam

Nick Benedetto

Austin Vassallo

Chris Lopez

 

M3B

Men's Collegiate Singles

No. 3 Blue

8

Olympic Format

Michael Morris

Prachet Agrawal

Andres Escobar

Nat Hill

Buck Bloomingdale

Jesse Gauldin

Justin Costley

Julian Borden

 

M3G

Men's Collegiate Singles

No. 3 Gold

27

Olympic Format

Anirudh Arikarevula

John Schardt

Noah Greifer

Abhijith Tammanagari

Adam Cines

Tucker Mills

Thomas Moretz

David Foong

 

M3R

Men's Collegiate Singles

No. 3 Red

11

Olympic Format

Roberto Alcocer

Ben Douty

George Moss

Gabe Sarecky

Robert Capaldo

Adam Orkin

Adam McLuckie

Chris Tramontana

 

M3W

Men's Collegiate Singles

No. 3 White

4

Olympic Format

Jon Badaulf

Cole Hatchett

Sean Grier

 

M4B

Men's Collegiate Singles

No. 4 Blue

8

Olympic Format

Matt Angerson

Devin Moore

Lucas Ference

Austin Fishel

Josh Wallace

Marius Kirschner

Aengus Vervier

Skylar Fernandez

 

M4G

Men's Collegiate Singles

No. 4 Gold

27

Olympic Format

Andrew Sharpe

Zach Ferry

Connor Davis

Ryan Baldwin

Suril Desai

Cole Adams

Kiran Freeman

Jackson McKenzie

 

M4R

Men's Collegiate Singles

No. 4 Red

11

Olympic Format

Alex Butner

Marvin Chavez-Delcid

Jordan Berni

Daniel Rauch

James Lin

Chris Savage

Brendan Wazniak

 

M4W

Men's Collegiate Singles

No. 4 White

3

Olympic Format

Kieran Nar

Richard Baker

Ethan Quan

 

MAD

Men's Doubles

A

2

Single Elimination

Justin (jooney) Moon / Frank Rodriguez

Matt McGarr / Jon Bellman

 

MED

Men's Doubles

Elite

3

Single Elimination

Arpit Tandon / Elijah Leed

Sergio Sanz / Thomas Carver

Josh Moose / Ryan Delany

 

MOD

Men's Doubles

Open

2

Single Elimination

Paul Messerly / Shawn Furman

Phil Wheeler / Greg Leeman

 

MA

Men's Singles

A

4

Single Elimination

Sergio Sanz

Jon Bellman

Elijah Leed

 

Men's Singles

Alumni, Coaches, Faculty Singles Consolation

4

Single Elimination

Josh Moose

Ryan Delany

Paul Messerly

 

Men's Singles

Alumni, Coaches, Faculty Singles Upper

11

Single Elimination

Greg Leeman

Sergio Sanz

Shawn Furman

Jon Bellman

Ryan Delany

Elijah Leed

Thomas Carver

Arpit Tandon

 

MB

Men's Singles

B

2

Round Robin

Frank Rodriguez

Matt McGarr

 

ME

Men's Singles

Elite

5

Single Elimination

Ryan Delany

Thomas Carver

Arpit Tandon

 

MO

Men's Singles

Open

2

Single Elimination

Greg Leeman

Shawn Furman

 

Singles

Alumni, Coaches, Faculty Singles Lower

3

Round Robin

Frank Rodriguez

Matt McGarr

Katie Lloyd

 

Women's Collegiate Doubles

1-2 Playoff #1

2

Single Elimination

Junessa Sladen-Dew / Laarni Lapat

Abigal Mann / Macy Mears

 

Women's Collegiate Doubles

1-2 Playoff #2

2

Single Elimination

Danielle Pearson / Sadie Abramowicz

Tara Peckham / Elizabeth Braswell

 

Women's Collegiate Doubles

1-2 Playoff #3

2

Single Elimination

Caroline Morse / Kaitlin Loforti

Kate Jewusiak / McKenzie Arrington

 

Women's Collegiate Doubles

Women's Collegiate Doubles 3-4 Playoff #1

2

Single Elimination

Carly Tew / Kristen Blanton

Alice Kligerman / Kayla Kern

 

Women's Collegiate Doubles

Women's Collegiate Doubles 3-4 Playoff #2

2

Single Elimination

Aashna Jain / Portia Nleya

Madison McCaffrey / Skye Satz

 

Women's Collegiate Doubles

Women's Collegiate Doubles 3-4 Playoff #3

2

Single Elimination

Sarah Brown / Sydnei Moodie

Amanda Bortell / Jillian Hammond

 

W1

Women's Collegiate Singles

No. 1

5

Round Robin

Sadie Abramowicz

Macy Mears

Kate Jewusiak

Abigal Mann

Danielle Pearson

 

Women's Collegiate Singles

No. 2 Playoff #1

2

Single Elimination

Junessa Sladen-Dew

Caroline Morse

 

Women's Collegiate Singles

No. 2 Playoff #2

2

Single Elimination

Elizabeth Braswell

Laarni Lapat

 

Women's Collegiate Singles

No. 2 Playoff #3

2

Single Elimination

Kaitlin Loforti

McKenzie Arrington

 

Women's Collegiate Singles

No. 3 Playoff #1

2

Single Elimination

Alice Kligerman

Tara Peckham

 

Women's Collegiate Singles

No. 3 Playoff #2

2

Single Elimination

Kristen Blanton

Lindsey Marston

 

Women's Collegiate Singles

No. 3 Playoff #3

2

Single Elimination

Madison McCaffrey

Skye Satz

 

W4G

Women's Collegiate Singles

No. 4 Gold

9

Olympic Format

Natalie Batzel

Carly Tew

Kayla Kern

Rebekah Olson

Jillian Hammond

Portia Nleya

Sydnei Moodie

Aashna Jain

 

W4R

Women's Collegiate Singles

No. 4 Red

5

Olympic Format

Sydnei Moodie

Aashna Jain

Portia Nleya

Jillian Hammond

Amanda Bortell

 

WBD

Women's Doubles

B

2

Single Elimination

Kaitlin Loforti / Danielle Pearson

Elizabeth Braswell / Katie Lloyd

 

WA

Women's Singles

A

1

Round Robin

Katie Lloyd


 
Division Code
Division Type
Division Name
#
Draw Type
Winner Runner-Up Semis / 3rd Semis / 4th Quarters / 5th Quarters / 6th Quarters / 7th Quarters / 8th

R2sports.com
USAR / R2Sports Racquetball Software
USAracquetball.com