Division Code
Division Type
Division Name
#
Draw Type
Winner Runner-Up Semis / 3rd Semis / 4th Qtrs / 5th Qtrs / 6th Qtrs / 7th Qtrs / 8th
 

M1G

Men's Collegiate Singles

No. 1 Gold

24

Olympic Format

Frederick Albion

Brendan Sullivan

Alex Coenraads

Anthony Partyka

Noah Loconte

Joseph Zontini

Bryan Ek

Joe Ebel

 

M1B

Men's Collegiate Singles

No. 1 Blue

8

Olympic Format

Nick Harrison

Michael Schmidlin

Nick Gannon

Nickolaus Bryan

Jason Rosenthal

Andrew Zilonis

Evan Fry

Michael Lavallee

 

M1R

Men's Collegiate Singles

No. 1 Red

8

Olympic Format

Joshua Chasen

Dana Blakeley

Kyle Narod

Sam Pyser

Aaron Mullally

Ryan Seamands

Solomon Shim

Michael Rostenberg

 

M1W

Men's Collegiate Singles

No. 1 White

4

Olympic Format

Michael Rostenberg

Solomon Shim

Ryan Seamands

Aaron Mullally

 

M2G

Men's Collegiate Singles

No. 2 Gold

18

Olympic Format

Riccardo Ribas

Greg Grasso

Shane Nuara

William Puswald

Ryan Muench

Jeremy Ling

Rodrigo Folgar

Noah Siegel

 

M2B

Men's Collegiate Singles

No. 2 Blue

4

Olympic Format

Noah Siegel

Rodrigo Folgar

Jeremy Ling

Ryan Muench

 

M2R

Men's Collegiate Singles

No. 2 Red

10

Olympic Format

Ren Chauret

Hunter Eiss

Sam Heater

Aleks Purins

William Hulings

Diego Rivera

Abishek Mankar

Michael Lynch

 

M2W

Men's Collegiate Singles

No. 2 White

6

Olympic Format

Michael Lynch

Diego Rivera

Abishek Mankar

Tyler Dellea

William Hulings

Hayden Matkovich

 

M3G

Men's Collegiate Singles

No. 3 Gold

12

Olympic Format

Chandler Boucher

Stephen Price

Jack Tighe

Zachary Lueders

Riley Nolan

Peter Chinburg

Chance Kremer

Matt Fontanilla

 

M3B

Men's Collegiate Singles

No. 3 Blue

4

Olympic Format

Chance Kremer

Riley Nolan

Peter Chinburg

Matt Fontanilla

 

M3R

Men's Collegiate Singles

No. 3 Red

4

Olympic Format

Nick Randle

Scott Riccardi

Nate Pleskach

Cameron Knight

 

M3W

Men's Collegiate Singles

No. 3 White

2

Olympic Format

Cameron Knight

Nate Pleskach

 

M4G

Men's Collegiate Singles

No. 4 Gold

11

Olympic Format

Daniel Fryer

Zachary Higgins

Iggy Siegel

Brendan Ruskey

Hayden Cook

Chris Ahn

Gabe Maayan

Tim Schwed

 

M4B

Men's Collegiate Singles

No. 4 Blue

4

Olympic Format

Tim Schwed

Gabe Maayan

Chris Ahn

Hayden Cook

 

M4R

Men's Collegiate Singles

No. 4 Red

4

Olympic Format

Matthew Yee

Paul Avallone

Simrat Kochhar

 

W1G

Women's Collegiate Singles

No. 1 Gold

18

Olympic Format

Tori Flahive

Naagma Timakondu

Abigail Skinner

Catherine Wright

Elizabeth Pringle

Kerry Ryan

Deirdre Hennessy

Rebecca Evanitsky

 

W1B

Women's Collegiate Singles

No. 1 Blue

4

Olympic Format

Kerry Ryan

Elizabeth Pringle

Deirdre Hennessy

Rebecca Evanitsky

 

W1R

Women's Collegiate Singles

No. 1 Red

10

Olympic Format

Melissa Helm

Rikki Guo

Emily Sukenik

Lauren Dougher

Hannah Schwartz

Jacquelyn Amaral

Ally Judd

Kendi Bailey

 

W1W

Women's Collegiate Singles

No. 1 White

6

Olympic Format

Hannah Schwartz

Ally Judd

Jacquelyn Amaral

Kendi Bailey

Bianca Torres

Sabrina Sepowski

 

W2G

Women's Collegiate Singles

No. 2 Gold

12

Olympic Format

Tanjida Tasmin

Samantha Ferrara

Aastha Saggar

Lilly Smith

Julia Guay

Chelsea Chen

Caroline Morrow

Krista Lockyer

 

W2B

Women's Collegiate Singles

No. 2 Blue

4

Olympic Format

Krista Lockyer

Chelsea Chen

Caroline Morrow

Julia Guay

 

W2R

Women's Collegiate Singles

No. 2 Red

4

Olympic Format

Caitlin Hartmann

Xinyi Wu

Kaipei Yang

Angela Martone

 

W2W

Women's Collegiate Singles

No. 2 White

2

Olympic Format

Angela Martone

Kaipei Yang

 

M1D

Men's Collegiate Doubles

#1

11

Single Elimination

Frederick Albion / Noah Siegel

Alex Coenraads / Anthony Partyka

Bryan Ek / Jason Rosenthal

Joe Ebel / Nick Harrison

Joshua Chasen / Noah Loconte

Michael Lavallee / Michael Lynch

Evan Fry / Nickolaus Bryan

Dana Blakeley / Nick Gannon

 

Men's Collegiate Doubles

#1 Consolation

4

Single Elimination

Joshua Chasen / Noah Loconte

Kyle Narod / Sam Pyser

Abishek Mankar / Simrat Kochhar

Diego Rivera / Michael Rostenberg

 

M2D

Men's Collegiate Doubles

#2

7

Single Elimination

Greg Grasso / Riccardo Ribas

Hunter Eiss / William Puswald

Ryan Muench / Matt Fontanilla

Rodrigo Folgar / Ren Chauret

Iggy Siegel / Ryan Seamands

Nick Randle / Aleks Purins

Nate Pleskach / Tyler Dellea

 

Men's Collegiate Doubles

#2 Consolation

3

Single Elimination

Nick Randle / Aleks Purins

Iggy Siegel / Ryan Seamands

Nate Pleskach / Tyler Dellea

 

M3D

Men's Collegiate Doubles

#3

5

Single Elimination

Chandler Boucher / Stephen Price

Peter Chinburg / Zachary Lueders

Scott Riccardi / Shane Nuara

Chance Kremer / Riley Nolan

Cameron Knight / Jack Tighe

 

Men's Collegiate Doubles

#3 Consolation

2

Single Elimination

Scott Riccardi / Shane Nuara

Cameron Knight / Jack Tighe

 

M4D

Men's Collegiate Doubles

#4

5

Single Elimination

Zachary Higgins / Daniel Fryer

Hayden Cook / William Hulings

Brendan Ruskey / Chris Ahn

Gabe Maayan / Tim Schwed

Matthew Yee / Paul Avallone

 

Men's Collegiate Doubles

#4 Consolation

2

Single Elimination

Brendan Ruskey / Chris Ahn

Matthew Yee / Paul Avallone

 

W1D

Women's Collegiate Doubles

#1

8

Single Elimination

Rebecca Evanitsky / Elizabeth Pringle

Abigail Skinner / Naagma Timakondu

Ally Judd / Catherine Wright

Melissa Helm / Tori Flahive

Kendi Bailey / Emily Sukenik

Lauren Dougher / Deirdre Hennessy

Caitlin Hartmann / Jacquelyn Amaral

Bianca Torres / Rikki Guo

 

Women's Collegiate Doubles

#1 Consolation

4

Single Elimination

Lauren Dougher / Deirdre Hennessy

Bianca Torres / Rikki Guo

Caitlin Hartmann / Jacquelyn Amaral

Kendi Bailey / Emily Sukenik

 

W2D

Women's Collegiate Doubles

#2

5

Single Elimination

Julia Guay / Chelsea Chen

Aastha Saggar / Tanjida Tasmin

Angela Martone / Caroline Morrow

Lilly Smith / Samantha Ferrara

Xinyi Wu / Kaipei Yang

 

Women's Collegiate Doubles

#2 Consolation

2

Single Elimination

Angela Martone / Caroline Morrow

Xinyi Wu / Kaipei Yang

 

Collegiate

Doubles

5

Single Elimination

Kerry Ryan / Joseph Zontini

Sabrina Sepowski / Sam Heater

Jeremy Ling / Andrew Zilonis

Hannah Schwartz / Aaron Mullally

Krista Lockyer / Solomon Shim

 

AS

Alumni

Singles

14

Single Elimination

Jake Pritchard

Connor Goldberg

Jason Everett

Andrey Bondarenko

Chris Vosburg

Michael Bunce

Sol Torrel

Katharine Neils

 

cAS

Alumni

Singles Consolation

6

Single Elimination

Vincent Pan

Mike Degrave

Tasha Kay

Peter Steinberg

Kevin Mitchell

Nate Morgan

 

AD

Alumni

Doubles

10

Single Elimination

Jason Everett / Marco Fontana

Katharine Neils / Jake Pritchard

Tyler Nicholson / Vincent Pan

Connor Goldberg / Mike Degrave

Chris Vosburg / Nate Morgan

Brendan Sullivan / James Sullivan

Tasha Kay / Andrey Bondarenko

Peter Steinberg / Michael Bunce

 

cAD

Alumni

Doubles Consolation

4

Single Elimination

Michael Schmidlin / Sol Torrel

Chris Vosburg / Nate Morgan

Brendan Sullivan / James Sullivan

Kevin Mitchell / Mike Piekarz

 

Collegiate

Doubles Consolation

2

Single Elimination

Jeremy Ling / Andrew Zilonis

Krista Lockyer / Solomon Shim

 
Division Code
Division Type
Division Name
#
Draw Type
Winner Runner-Up Semis / 3rd Semis / 4th Quarters / 5th Quarters / 6th Quarters / 7th Quarters / 8th

R2sports.com
USAR / R2Sports Racquetball Software
USAracquetball.com