Division Code
Division Type
Division Name
#
Draw Type
Winner Runner-Up Semis / 3rd Semis / 4th Qtrs / 5th Qtrs / 6th Qtrs / 7th Qtrs / 8th
 

Men's Age Singles

(M55AB) Men's Age Singles - 55+ A/B

4

Round Robin

Jim Taylor

Leang Eav

Ascencion Mendez

Dan Millar

 

MED

Men's Doubles

(MED) Men's Doubles - Elite

4

Round Robin

Brian Filbert / Rob Beach

Jim Taylor / Kenny Brown

Jesus Diaz Jr / David Boyovich

Neal Heggen / Kalen Krueger

 

MA

Men's Singles

(MA) Men's Singles - A

3

Round Robin

Jesus Diaz Jr

Martin Duffy

Lewis Roberts

 

ME

Men's Singles

(ME) Men's Singles - Elite

5

Round Robin

Robert Fisette

Rob Beach

Kenny Brown

Donald Wiedman

Martin Duffy

 

Mixed Doubles

(MIXED) Mixed Doubles - MIXED

4

Round Robin

Sue Goodwin / Robert Fisette

Karen Jaskolka / Neal Heggen

Brian Filbert / Yen Vy Van

Jessie Scott / Donald Wiedman

 

MBD

Men's Doubles

B

3

Round Robin

Vinnie Vela / Shane Workman

Pete Connell / Ascencion Mendez

John Medunic / Steven Golbeck

 

MOD

Men's Doubles

Open

7

Single Elimination

Jake Birnel / David Croom

Hollie Scott / Victor Camacho

Samuel Smith / Eduardo Portillo

Ryan Charbonneau / A.c. Bates

Benjamin Doniego / Nathan Judd

Rocco Vega / Jorge Carlos Thomas

Robert Fisette / Glen Caby

 

Men's Doubles

Open Consolation

4

Single Elimination

Rocco Vega / Jorge Carlos Thomas

Benjamin Doniego / Nathan Judd

Robert Fisette / Glen Caby

 

MB

Men's Singles

B

11

Single Elimination

Shane Workman

Martin Duffy

Leang Eav

Lewis Roberts

John Medunic

Steven Golbeck

Dan Millar

Pete Connell

 

cMB

Men's Singles

B Consolation

7

Single Elimination

Chance Brown

Steven Golbeck

Dan Millar

John Medunic

Ascencion Mendez

Vinnie Vela

 

MO

Men's Singles

Open

9

Single Elimination

Eduardo Portillo

Jake Birnel

Ryan Charbonneau

Victor Camacho

Rocco Vega

Jorge Carlos Thomas

A.c. Bates

Glen Caby

 

cMO

Men's Singles

Open Consolation

5

Single Elimination

Rocco Vega

A.c. Bates

Jorge Carlos Thomas

Nathan Judd

 

WA

Women's Singles

A

2

Round Robin

Jessie Scott

Karen Jaskolka

 
Division Code
Division Type
Division Name
#
Draw Type
Winner Runner-Up Semis / 3rd Semis / 4th Quarters / 5th Quarters / 6th Quarters / 7th Quarters / 8th

R2sports.com
USAR / R2Sports Racquetball Software
USAracquetball.com