Division Code
Division Type
Division Name
#
Draw Type
Winner Runner-Up Semis / 3rd Semis / 4th Qtrs / 5th Qtrs / 6th Qtrs / 7th Qtrs / 8th
 

B10

Boy's Singles

10 and Under

4

Round Robin

Luis Carlos Ochoa

Humberto Gomez

Diego Romano Vazquez

Benjamín García

 

Boy's Singles

12 and Under Playoff #1

4

Single Elimination

Eder Renteria

Diego Romano Vazquez

Jorge Gutierrez Ortiz

Jorge Chacon Jr

 

B14

Boy's Singles

14 and Under

28

Single Elimination

Sebastián Hernández

Omar Gonzalez

Eder Renteria

Christian Sanchez

Gabriel Santos

Andres Ruelas Jr.

Sebastian Ramirez

Luis Renteria

 

B16

Boy's Singles

16 and Under

17

Single Elimination

Sebastian Longoria

Erick Trujillo

Aldo Caraveo

Erick Cuevas Fernandez

Alan Ibarraa

Mauricio Delgadillo

Oscar Martinez

Josué Baylón

 

Boy's Singles

8 and Under Playoff #1

4

Single Elimination

René Palomino

Gustavo Montoya

Benito Gonzalez

Max Soto

 

G10

Girl's Singles

10 and Under

4

Round Robin

Fernanda Miranda

Michelle Gomez

Fernanda Flores

Andrea Marquez

 

Girl's Singles

14 and Under Playoff #1

4

Single Elimination

Andrea Ibarra

Sofia Hernandez

Cynthia Gutierrez

Ivanna Balderrama

 

Girl's Singles

16 and Under Playoff #1

4

Single Elimination

Delia Aguilar

Maria Gutierrez

Ximena Martinez

Alejandra Zuñiga

 

Men's Age Singles

35+

9

Single Elimination

Emanuel Balderrama

Ricardo Ortega

Jorge Pasos

Johan Piña

José Luis Ortega

Jesús Gutiérrez

Daniel Romo

 

Men's Age Singles

40+ Playoff #1

2

Single Elimination

Victor Hugo Prado Castro

Jesús Guerra

 

Men's Age Singles

45+ Playoff #1

2

Single Elimination

Luis Raul Flores Gonzalez

Raul Morales

 

Men's Age Singles

50+ Playoff #1

2

Single Elimination

René Prieto

Miguel Angel Espinosa

 

Men's Age Singles

55+ Playoff #1

2

Single Elimination

Gerardo Amezola

Miguel Perea

 

Men's Doubles

35+

6

Single Elimination

Carlos Martínez / Johan Piña

Carlos Vargas / Luis Alberto Gutiérrez

Daniel Romo / Ricardo Marquez Ramirez

José Luis Ortega / Ricardo Ortega

Gabriel Covarrubias / Mario Rivera

Jorge Pasos / Removed

 

Men's Doubles

35+ B

6

Single Elimination

Daniel Chacón / Miguel Cossio

José Bosquez / Silvano Robles

Enrique De La Fuente / Ricardo Marquez Ramirez

Carlos Vargas / Mario Mata

José Bustillos / Roberto Lara

Julio Loya / Raúl Olivas

 

Men's Doubles

40+ A

11

Single Elimination

Mario Guerrero / René Prieto

Manuel De La Rocha / Juan José

Victor Hugo Prado Castro / Roman Corrales

Gerardo Casillas / Hugo Ornelas

Juan Carlos Valdez / Luis Borrego

Gabriel Caldera / Gilberto García

David Maldonado / Javier Maldonado

Carlos Olivas / Raul Morales

 

MOD

Men's Doubles

Open

19

Single Elimination

Alvaro Beltran / Daniel De La Rosa

Rodrigo Montoya / Javier Mar

Andree Parrilla / Edson Martinez

Eduardo Garay / Rodrigo Garay

Javier Moreno / Ernesto Ochoa

Erick Sandoval / Ramon Yañez

Alan Natera / Javier Estrada

Alejandro Landa / Polo Gutierrez

 

MA

Men's Singles

A

22

Single Elimination

Jose Ramos

Adrian Fernandez

Sebastián De La Rosa

Maria Paz Munoz

Omar Hernandez

Homar Prieto

Julio Loya

Marco Mijares

 

MB

Men's Singles

B

27

Single Elimination

Jorge Romo

Andres Ruelas Jr.

Abril Sacristán

Fernando Medina

Ricardo Cázarez

Omar Aragón

Jacobo Portillo

Roman Corrales

 

MC

Men's Singles

C

29

Single Elimination

Irving Flores

Juan Flores

Johan Nañez

Andres Eduardo Orozco

Andrés Saenz

Erick Valenzuela

Omar Navarrete

Marcos Bremer

 

MD

Men's Singles

D

26

Single Elimination

Mario Carrillo Romero

Erwin Zamarrón

Ernesto González

Gilberto Terrazas

Carlos Ramirez

Ricardo Garza

Jorge Carrasco

Fernando Gutiérrez

 

MO

Men's Singles

Open

40

Single Elimination

Rodrigo Montoya

Daniel De La Rosa

Andree Parrilla

Alan Natera

Sebastian Fernandez

Polo Gutierrez

Jaime Martell

Gerardo Franco

 

Women's Age Singles

40+ Playoff #1

4

Single Elimination

Guadalupe Jasso

Carole Enriquez

Ana Tarango

Hopy San Feliz

 

WO

Women's Singles

Open

20

Double Elimination

Paola Longoria

Samantha Salas Solis

Alexandra Herrera

Nancy Enríquez

Susana Acosta

Monserrat Mejia

Ximena Gonzalez

Abril Sacristán

 
Division Code
Division Type
Division Name
#
Draw Type
Winner Runner-Up Semis / 3rd Semis / 4th Quarters / 5th Quarters / 6th Quarters / 7th Quarters / 8th

R2sports.com
R2 Sports Virtual Tournament Bracket Pro