2018 Battle of Missouri

Racquetball Tournament 2/10/2018 - 2/10/2018
2018 Battle of Missouri
Univ. Of Missouri - Columbia - Columbia, MO USA


 

RACQUETBALL EVENT RESULTS

Click here to view the tournament web site to learn more about this tournament.
View the Online Entries and other registration lists.
Generate Reports

Print Results


Email the director if you see any errors:daniel_witt@sbcglobal.net.


Click the division code links below on the left to view the draws for a specific division in this Racquetball event.

National Racquetball Events

MO Racquetball Events

Missouri Racquetball Association

Division Code
Division Type
Division Name
#
Draw Type
Winner Runner-Up Third 3rd Tie / 4th Quarters / 5th Quarters / 6th Quarters / 7th Quarters / 8th

MOD

Men's Doubles

Open

6

Single Elimination

Dan Witt / Trevor Casey

Adam Hanson / James Storgion

Chris Barrigar / Rick Hunolt

Jared Dollar / Jasen Smith

Timothy Juergens / Clay Hallman

Brian Goyda / Bobby Ceresia

Men's Doubles

Open Consolation

4

Single Elimination

Timothy Juergens / Clay Hallman

Chris Barrigar / Rick Hunolt

Brian Goyda / Bobby Ceresia

MA

Men's Singles

A

8

Single Elimination

Adam Hanson

Calvin Williamson

Timothy Juergens

Clay Hallman

Alec Dickison

Brian Goyda

Mazda Hakimi

Johnathan Prichard

cMA

Men's Singles

A Consolation

4

Single Elimination

Alec Dickison

Brian Goyda

Mazda Hakimi

Johnathan Prichard

Men's Singles

B / C

7

Single Elimination

Matt Hansen

Derek Rechtien

Johnathan Prichard

Chris Thornberry

Levi Sherman

Bobby Ceresia

Alec Stutson

Men's Singles

B / C Consolation

4

Single Elimination

Bobby Ceresia

Levi Sherman

Alec Stutson

MO

Men's Singles

Open

10

Single Elimination

Alex Midkiff

Trevor Casey

James Storgion

Brian Fick

Dane Bjorn

Lukas Bell

Dan Witt

Calvin Williamson

cMO

Men's Singles

Open Consolation

6

Single Elimination

Lukas Bell

Mike Mange

Dan Witt

Dane Bjorn

Chris Barrigar

Women's Doubles

All Age

5

Single Elimination

Erin Slutzky / Faith Malek

Christina Hughes / Madison Myers

Megan Conrad / Jenna Heaton

Maria Zak / Allison Darmody

Samantha Lovett / Claire Hooker

Women's Doubles

All Age Consolation

3

Single Elimination

Megan Conrad / Jenna Heaton

Samantha Lovett / Claire Hooker

WAB

Women's Singles

A / B

4

Round Robin

Samantha Lovett

Carley Gomez

Claire Hooker

Colleen Clancy

WO

Women's Singles

Open

8

Single Elimination

Erin Slutzky

Christina Hughes

Maria Zak

Megan Conrad

Allison Darmody

Madison Myers

Jenna Heaton

Faith Malek

cWO

Women's Singles

Open Consolation

4

Single Elimination

Faith Malek

Madison Myers

Jenna Heaton

Allison Darmody

Division Code
Division Type
Division Name
#
Draw Type
Winner Runner-Up Third 3rd Tie / 4th Quarters / 5th Quarters / 6th Quarters / 7th Quarters / 8th

Visit our Event Sponsors Above
Home | View Event in R2 App | Registered Participants | By Country | By State | By City | By Venue | By School
View Event Brackets | Results Summary
Racquetball Event Information | Racquetball Event Sponsors | Racquetball Director Login


R2 Sports Privacy Statement | R2 Sports Credit Card Refund Policy

Copyright ©2010 USAR / R2Sports Racquetball Software All rights reserved.
Site by Dynamic Steps Interactive Business Solutions