Precision Open Racquetball Tournament

Racquetball Tournament 3/2/2018 - 3/4/2018
Precision Open Racquetball Tournament
Moose Jaw Family YMCA - Moose Jaw, SK CAN


 

RACQUETBALL EVENT RESULTS

Click here to view the tournament web site to learn more about this tournament.
View the Online Entries and other registration lists.
Generate Reports

Print Results


Email the director if you see any errors:gtamaki@accesscomm.ca.


Click the division code links below on the left to view the draws for a specific division in this Racquetball event.

Division Code
Division Type
Division Name
#
Draw Type
Winner Runner-Up Third 3rd Tie / 4th Quarters / 5th Quarters / 6th Quarters / 7th Quarters / 8th

MO

Men's Singles

Open

3

Round Robin

Tanner Prentice

Ian Frattinger

Danielle Drury

MEA

Men's Singles

Elite / A

8

Single Elimination

Matthew Kushnir

James Bileski

Gerald Mack

Sean Prentice

Gerald Eby

Cassie Prentice

Greg Bathgate

Martin Chartrand

Men's Singles

Elite / A Consolation

4

Single Elimination

Cassie Prentice

Martin Chartrand

Greg Bathgate

Gerald Eby

SMX

Singles

Mixed

8

Single Elimination

Susan Dauk

Matthew Taylor

Bobby Lague

Bobbie Mack

Karla Drury

Spencer Mohr

Nickolas Dmuchowski

Kay McNeil

Singles

Mixed Consolation

4

Single Elimination

Spencer Mohr

Kay McNeil

Nickolas Dmuchowski

Karla Drury

Men's Age Singles

45+

4

Single Elimination

Darcey Shaw

Graham Tamaki

Marco Granello

Gary Williams

Men's Age Singles

45+ Consolation

2

Single Elimination

Gary Williams

Marco Granello

Men's Doubles

Open / Elite

6

Single Elimination

Cassie Prentice / Tanner Prentice

Darcey Shaw / Marco Granello

Graham Tamaki / Jim Park

James Bileski / Matthew Kushnir

Ray Wolfram / Sean Prentice

Gary Williams / Jim Ursan

Men's Doubles

Open / Elite Consolation

4

Single Elimination

Graham Tamaki / Jim Park

Ray Wolfram / Sean Prentice

Gary Williams / Jim Ursan

Men's Doubles

ABC

6

Single Elimination

Susan Dauk / Jim Park

Martin Chartrand / Ray Wolfram

Bobbie Mack / Gerald Mack

Greg Bathgate / Gerald Eby

Bobby Lague / Spencer Mohr

Matthew Taylor / Nickolas Dmuchowski

Men's Doubles

ABC Consolation

4

Single Elimination

Greg Bathgate / Gerald Eby

Matthew Taylor / Nickolas Dmuchowski

Bobby Lague / Spencer Mohr

Division Code
Division Type
Division Name
#
Draw Type
Winner Runner-Up Third 3rd Tie / 4th Quarters / 5th Quarters / 6th Quarters / 7th Quarters / 8th

Edge Undergound Drilling - Wayne Karchewski
Security Key & Lock - Jim Park
Redhead Equipment - Ron Duda
Western Dental Labs - Gerry Thue
Visit our Event Sponsors Above
Home | View Event in R2 App | Registered Participants | By Country | By State | By City | By Venue | By School
View Event Brackets | Results Summary
Racquetball Event Information | Racquetball Event Sponsors | Racquetball Director Login


R2 Sports Privacy Statement | R2 Sports Credit Card Refund Policy

Copyright ©2010 Canada Racquetball / R2Sports Software All rights reserved.
Site by Dynamic Steps Interactive Business Solutions