Life Time Fitness - One Day

Racquetball Tournament 2/3/2018 - 2/3/2018
Life Time Fitness - One Day
Life Time Fitness Moore Lake - Fridley, MN USA


 
Life Time Fitness

RACQUETBALL EVENT RESULTS

Click here to view the tournament web site to learn more about this tournament.
View the Online Entries and other registration lists.
Generate Reports

Print Results


Email the director if you see any errors:vperrault3@gmail.com.


Click the division code links below on the left to view the draws for a specific division in this Racquetball event.

National Racquetball Events

MN Racquetball Events

Minnesota Racquetball Association

Division Code
Division Type
Division Name
#
Draw Type
Winner Runner-Up Third 3rd Tie / 4th Quarters / 5th Quarters / 6th Quarters / 7th Quarters / 8th

Junior Singles

All Ages

6

Round Robin

Owen Miller

Lillian Ford-Crimi

Joshua Tramm

Oscar Martinez Murillo

Broox Brew

Rafael Martínez Murillo

MAA

Men's Age Singles

Men's All Age

4

Round Robin

Jonn Olson

Shabeer Ahmed

Wyatt Waterman

Matt Miller

MBD

Men's Doubles

B

5

Round Robin

Allen Klecker / Jeff Anderson

Kevin Kuhns / Skip Lecy

Cindy Hoops / Michael Brytowski

Jackson O'Brien / Joey Rohlwing

Alan Schiebe / Todd Paulson

MA

Men's Singles

A

14

Single Elimination

Scott Storrick

Ron Willett

Jon Salitros

Allen Klecker

Darrol Schmidt

Michael Schoo

Patrick Miller

Kevin Kuhns

cMA

Men's Singles

A Consolation

8

Single Elimination

Seth Richter

Shabeer Ahmed

Steve Binstock

Jeff Anderson

Skip Lecy

Mike Kiedrowski

Kevin Kuhns

Patrick Miller

MB

Men's Singles

B

12

Single Elimination

Patrick Miller

Wyatt Waterman

Alan Schiebe

Mike Kiedrowski

Cindy Hoops

Joey Rohlwing

Leanne Hansen

Todd Paulson

cMB

Men's Singles

B Consolation

8

Single Elimination

Joey Rohlwing

Josh Inouye

Cindy Hoops

Leanne Hansen

Jayden Kuhns

Todd Paulson

Sean Johnson

Jackson O'Brien

Men's Singles

C / D

3

Round Robin

Sean Johnson

Owen Miller

Jayden Kuhns

MO

Men's Singles

Open

4

Round Robin

Lee Meinerz

Joel Cassens

Ted Rohlwing

Broque Brew

Division Code
Division Type
Division Name
#
Draw Type
Winner Runner-Up Third 3rd Tie / 4th Quarters / 5th Quarters / 6th Quarters / 7th Quarters / 8th

Visit our Event Sponsors Above
Home | View Event in R2 App | Registered Participants | By Country | By State | By City | By Venue | By School
View Event Brackets | Results Summary
Racquetball Event Information | Racquetball Event Sponsors | Racquetball Director Login


R2 Sports Privacy Statement | R2 Sports Credit Card Refund Policy

Copyright ©2010 USAR / R2Sports Racquetball Software All rights reserved.
Site by Dynamic Steps Interactive Business Solutions