Division Code
Division Type
Division Name
#
Draw Type
Winner Runner-Up Semis / 3rd Semis / 4th Qtrs / 5th Qtrs / 6th Qtrs / 7th Qtrs / 8th
 

Men's Age Singles

3545+

3

Round Robin

Brandon Creamer

Steven Clark

Loren Miller

 

Men's Age Singles

3545B

3

Round Robin

Michael Hansen

Alex Kazarian

Chad Eldridge

 

Men's Age Singles

55+

4

Single Elimination

Lars Cole

Jefferey Connell

Michael Stetz

Tom Blakeslee

 

Men's Age Singles

55BC

5

Single Elimination

Joe Mullin

Chris Bouck

John Lachman

Rick Bhirdo

Vong Lee

 

Men's Age Singles

65+ A

4

Single Elimination

Michael Stephens

Allan Mell

George Goudie

John Usmial

 

Men's Age Singles

A-AGE

5

Single Elimination

Daniel Mullin

Dan Deitrich

Bruce Keeling

Brian Kelly

Mike Bowden

 

Men's Doubles

A Doubles

5

Single Elimination

John Lager / Steven Coon

Loren Miller / Richard Westerbrink

Edson Borges / Mike Bowden

Bruce Keeling / John Williams

Nick Rood / Wayne Rood

 

Men's Doubles

B / C

7

Single Elimination

Jordan Bresnahan / Marty Bresnahan

Allan Mell / Michael Hansen

Alex Kazarian / Chad Eldridge

Kevin Mogdics / Robert Spears

Chris Bouck / Chuck Fraser

George Goudie / John Usmial

John Lachman / Vong Lee

 

Men's Doubles

C Doubles

4

Single Elimination

Chris Bouck / Chuck Fraser

George Goudie / John Usmial

John Lachman / Vong Lee

 

Men's Doubles

Open / A

12

Single Elimination

Brandon Creamer / Daniel Mullin

Nathan Tucker / Joe Mullin

Jefferey Connell / Steven Clark

Michael Brennan / Nicholas Frontczak I I

Ben Marciniak-Jennings / Michael Stetz

Tom Blakeslee / Lars Cole

John Lager / Steven Coon

Andy DeBraber / Thomas Trueman

 

MA

Men's Singles

A

13

Single Elimination

Andy DeBraber

Mike Bowden

Edson Borges

Steven Coon

Mark Candy

Dan Deitrich

John Williams

Richard Westerbrink

 

MB

Men's Singles

B

11

Single Elimination

Alex Kazarian

Larry Eischer

Chad Eldridge

Wayne Rood

Jordan Bresnahan

Marty Bresnahan

Robert Spears

 

MC

Men's Singles

C

6

Single Elimination

John Usmial

Kevin Mogdics

Bryce Ewing

Chris Bouck

Robert Spears

Rick Bhirdo

 

ME

Men's Singles

Elite

10

Single Elimination

Michael Brennan

Nicholas Frontczak I I

Andy DeBraber

Michael Stetz

Loren Miller

Daniel Mullin

Edson Borges

John Lager

 

MO

Men's Singles

Open

3

Round Robin

Nathan Tucker

Brandon Creamer

Kevin White

 
Division Code
Division Type
Division Name
#
Draw Type
Winner Runner-Up Semis / 3rd Semis / 4th Quarters / 5th Quarters / 6th Quarters / 7th Quarters / 8th

R2sports.com
USAR / R2Sports Racquetball Software
USAracquetball.com