Tournoi Invitation Québec 2017-2018

Racquetball Tournament 3/2/2018 - 3/4/2018
Tournoi Invitation Québec 2017-2018
Peps Universite Laval - Quebec, QC CAN


 

RACQUETBALL EVENT RESULTS

Click here to view the tournament web site to learn more about this tournament.
View the Online Entries and other registration lists.
Generate Reports

Print Results


Email the director if you see any errors:rinolang@hotmail.com.


Click the division code links below on the left to view the draws for a specific division in this Racquetball event.

Division Code
Division Type
Division Name
#
Draw Type
Winner Runner-Up Semis / 3rd Semis / 4th

MO

Men's Singles

Open

4

Single Elimination

Francis Guillemette

Michael Leduc

Sean Sauvé

Jerome Normand

ME

Men's Singles

Elite

9

Single Elimination

Jacques Demers

Richard Caron

Jean Nolet

Michel Plante

cME

Men's Singles

Elite Consolation

5

Single Elimination

Brian Verge

Christian Boudreau

Michele Morissette

Richard Larivee

MA

Men's Singles

A

14

Single Elimination

Nathan Jauvin

Daniel Turbide

Stephane Parent

Marc Duquette

cMA

Men's Singles

A Consolation

8

Single Elimination

Michel Simard

Mario Duval

Kody Boudreau

Juliette Parent

MB

Men's Singles

B

19

Single Elimination

Simon Br Roy

Michel Genest

Marius Menard

Murielle Boivin

cMB

Men's Singles

B Consolation

11

Single Elimination

Marc Rainville

Roberto Dufour

Ghislain Belanger

Logan Boudreau

MC

Men's Singles

C

4

Single Elimination

Jean-Francois Chenier

Luc Bibeau

Raphael Demers

Ghislain Belanger

MD

Men's Singles

D

7

Single Elimination

Raphael Demers

Raphael Guillemette

Marjolaine Parent

Marika Demers

cMD

Men's Singles

D Consolation

4

Single Elimination

Alex Pelletier

Anthony Parent

Patrick Plamondon

WA

Women's Singles

A

6

Single Elimination

Ofelia Wilscam

Maria Elena De Sanzo Wilscam

Julie Mathieu

Tamara Wilscam

cWA

Women's Singles

A Consolation

4

Single Elimination

Tamara Wilscam

Julie Latour

Marika Demers

WB

Women's Singles

B

3

Round Robin

Chloe Jauvin

Michelle Page

Isabelle Lamoureux

Junior Singles

Multibounce

3

Round Robin

Patrick Plamondon

Elie Guillemette

Emile Martel

DO

Doubles

Open

2

Round Robin

Francis Guillemette / Michael Leduc

Sean Sauvé / Martin Sauvé

DE

Doubles

Elite

5

Single Elimination

Jean Nolet / Martin Sauvé

Christian Boudreau / Stephane Parent

Richard Larivee / Marc Duquette

Michel Plante / Richard Caron

DA

Doubles

A

7

Single Elimination

Martin Ross / Daniel Turbide

Bobby Lamontagne / Michel Simard

Donald Dery / Mario Duval

Nathan Jauvin / Kody Boudreau

DB

Doubles

B

9

Single Elimination

Richard Perron / Simon Br Roy

Michel Brousseau / Michel Genest

Camila Wilscam / Logan Boudreau

Marc Rainville / Patrice Gagnon

DC

Doubles

C

3

Round Robin

Isabelle Lapierre / Alex Pelletier

Marjolaine Parent / Raphael Guillemette

Julie Latour / Anthony Parent

DD

Doubles

D

3

Round Robin

Tamara Wilscam / Ofelia Wilscam

Maria Elena De Sanzo Wilscam / Julie Mathieu

Chloe Jauvin / Isabelle Lamoureux

Division Code
Division Type
Division Name
#
Draw Type
Winner Runner-Up Semis / 3rd Semis / 4th

Racquetball Tournament
Racquetball Tournament
Visit our Event Sponsors Above
Home | View Event in R2 App | Registered Participants | By Country | By State | By City | By Venue | By School
View Event Brackets | Results Summary
Racquetball Event Information | Racquetball Event Sponsors | Racquetball Director Login


R2 Sports Privacy Statement | R2 Sports Credit Card Refund Policy

Copyright ©2010 Canada Racquetball / R2Sports Software All rights reserved.
Site by Dynamic Steps Interactive Business Solutions