Division Code
Division Type
Division Name
#
Draw Type
Winner Runner-Up Semis / 3rd Semis / 4th Qtrs / 5th Qtrs / 6th Qtrs / 7th Qtrs / 8th
 

M1D

Men's Collegiate Doubles

#1

4

Round Robin

Daniel Seibler / J P Edwards

Nevin Johnson / Timothy Holder

Alex Kosakowski / Marshall Titch

Jacob Simrell / Seth Jordan

 

Men's Collegiate Doubles

#2 Gold

8

Olympic Format

Michael Hopkins-Gross / Ryan Gilmartin

Adam Eisenberg / Thomas Moretz

Finn Roberts / Will Siegal

Abhijith Tammanagari / Rohan Wadhavkar

Sean Grier / Ben Stahl

Garrison Walker / Jesse Gauldin

Julian Borden / Joseph Coffey

Devin Moore / Zach Baldwin

 

Men's Collegiate Doubles

#2 Red

4

Olympic Format

Sean Grier / Ben Stahl

Garrison Walker / Jesse Gauldin

Devin Moore / Zach Baldwin

Julian Borden / Joseph Coffey

 

Men's Collegiate Doubles

#3 Blue

4

Olympic Format

Michael Morris / David Foong

Purshotam Aruwani / Jackson McKenzie

Andres Escobar / Russell Edwards

Connor Davis / Adam McLuckie

 

Men's Collegiate Doubles

#3 Gold

13

Olympic Format

Adam Orkin / John Schardt

Noah Greifer / Andrew Zalesak

Wyatt Payne / Andrew Sharpe

Omair Khan / Adam Cines

Michael Morris / David Foong

Purshotam Aruwani / Jackson McKenzie

Andres Escobar / Russell Edwards

Connor Davis / Adam McLuckie

 

Men's Collegiate Doubles

#3 Red

5

Olympic Format

George Moss / Cameron Harrison

Gabe Sarecky / Andrew Landfried

Tucker Mills / Robert Capaldo

Cole Hierholzer / Roberto Alcocer

Darwin Walter / Ryan Baldwin

 

Men's Collegiate Doubles

#4 Blue

4

Olympic Format

Kiran Freeman / Cole Adams

Richard Baker / Matt Angerson

Ryan McDonald / David Goldney

Ethan Quan / Nate McBarron

 

Men's Collegiate Doubles

#4 Gold

13

Olympic Format

Austin Fishel / Jacob Cole

Marvin Chavez-Delcid / Justin Costley

Jaylen Williams / Josh Wallace

Brendan Wazniak / Chris Savage

Ryan McDonald / David Goldney

Kiran Freeman / Cole Adams

Ethan Quan / Nate McBarron

Richard Baker / Matt Angerson

 

Men's Collegiate Doubles

#4 Red

6

Olympic Format

Joshua Coyle / Ethan Start

James Lin / Dan Alpert

Joseph Roth / Philippe Castillo

Jon McCain / David Mayes

Richard Lang / Saul Navarro

 

Men's Collegiate Doubles

#4 White

4

Olympic Format

Richard Lang / Saul Navarro


 

M1G

Men's Collegiate Singles

No. 1 Gold

8

Olympic Format

Anton Gudz

Daniel Seibler

Timothy Holder

Alex Kosakowski

Marshall Titch

Jacob Simrell

J P Edwards

Seth Jordan

 

M1R

Men's Collegiate Singles

No. 1 Red

4

Olympic Format

J P Edwards

Marshall Titch

Jacob Simrell

Seth Jordan

 

M2B

Men's Collegiate Singles

No. 2 Blue

4

Olympic Format

Rohan Wadhavkar

Zach Baldwin

Adam Eisenberg

Chris Lopez

 

M2G

Men's Collegiate Singles

No. 2 Gold

14

Olympic Format

Will Siegal

Finn Roberts

Michael Hopkins-Gross

Ryan Gilmartin

Zach Baldwin

Chris Lopez

Rohan Wadhavkar

Adam Eisenberg

 

M2R

Men's Collegiate Singles

No. 2 Red

6

Olympic Format

Thomas Moretz

Garrison Walker

Ben Stahl

Abhijith Tammanagari

Julian Borden

Joseph Coffey

 

M2W

Men's Collegiate Singles

No. 2 White

4

Olympic Format

Julian Borden

Joseph Coffey

 

M3B

Men's Collegiate Singles

No. 3 Blue

8

Olympic Format

Andrew Zalesak

Adam Cines

Michael Morris

Adam Orkin

Jackson McKenzie

Purshotam Aruwani

Ryan Baldwin

Sean Grier

 

M3G

Men's Collegiate Singles

No. 3 Gold

26

Olympic Format

Andrew Sharpe

Tucker Mills

David Foong

Roberto Alcocer

Andres Escobar

George Moss

Noah Greifer

Russell Edwards

 

M3R

Men's Collegiate Singles

No. 3 Red

10

Olympic Format

John Schardt

Gabe Sarecky

Connor Davis

Robert Capaldo

Adam McLuckie

Omair Khan

Cameron Harrison

Andrew Landfried

 

M3W

Men's Collegiate Singles

No. 3 White

6

Olympic Format

Jesse Gauldin

Omair Khan

Andrew Landfried

Cameron Harrison

Adam McLuckie

Wyatt Payne

 

M4B

Men's Collegiate Singles

No. 4 Blue

8

Olympic Format

Marvin Chavez-Delcid

Josh Wallace

Matt Angerson

Cole Hierholzer

Ethan Quan

Darwin Walter

Saul Navarro

Chris Savage

 

M4G

Men's Collegiate Singles

No. 4 Gold

30

Olympic Format

Justin Costley

Austin Fishel

Devin Moore

Brendan Wazniak

David Goldney

Kiran Freeman

Ryan McDonald

Jacob Cole

 

M4R

Men's Collegiate Singles

No. 4 Red

14

Olympic Format

Cole Adams

Richard Baker

Nate McBarron

James Lin

Ethan Start

Joseph Roth

Jaylen Williams

Richard Lang

 

M4W

Men's Collegiate Singles

No. 4 White

6

Olympic Format

Joshua Coyle

Philippe Castillo

David Mayes

Dan Alpert

Ben Ortt

Jon McCain

 

Men's Doubles

A / B

3

Round Robin

Jerry Josey, Jr. / Matthew Fink

John Edwards / Paul Messerly

Ron Forster / Timothy Moore

 

Men's Doubles

Alumni, Coaches, Faculty Doubles

5

Round Robin

Daniel Rodriguez / Shawn Furman

Jerry Josey, Jr. / Matthew Fink

John Edwards / Paul Messerly

Josh Moose / Ryan Delany

Ron Forster / Timothy Moore

 

Men's Doubles

Open / Elite

2

Round Robin

Daniel Rodriguez / Shawn Furman

Josh Moose / Ryan Delany

 

Men's Singles

A / B

4

Single Elimination

Jerry Josey, Jr.

Paul Messerly

John Edwards

Matthew Fink

 

ACF

Men's Singles

Alumni, Coaches, Faculty Singles

8

Single Elimination

Shawn Furman

Jerry Josey, Jr.

Paul Messerly

Josh Moose

John Edwards

Ryan Delany

Matthew Fink

Hays Johnson

 

Men's Singles

Alumni, Coaches, Faculty Singles Consolation

4

Single Elimination

Hays Johnson

Ryan Delany

John Edwards

Matthew Fink

 

Men's Singles

Open / Elite

4

Single Elimination

Shawn Furman

Josh Moose

Ryan Delany

Hays Johnson

 

W3D

Women's Collegiate Doubles

#3

2

Round Robin

Madison McCaffrey / Kristen Blanton

Sydnei Moodie / Ashley Pecoraro

 

W4D

Women's Collegiate Doubles

#4

3

Round Robin

Aashna Jain / Madeline Pace

Julia Harris / Carly Tew

Rebekah Olson / Laura Tatlock

 

Women's Collegiate Doubles

1-2 Playoff #1

2

Single Elimination

Macy Mears / Abigal Mann

Kate Jewusiak / Rachel Wasserman

 

Women's Collegiate Doubles

1-2 Playoff #2

2

Single Elimination

Kaitlin Loforti / Caroline Morse

Lindsey Marston / Danielle Pearson

 

Women's Collegiate Doubles

1-2 Playoff #3

2

Single Elimination

Laarni Lapat / Junessa Sladen-Dew

Alice Kligerman / Kayla Kern

 

Women's Collegiate Doubles

3-4

5

Round Robin

Madison McCaffrey / Kristen Blanton

Aashna Jain / Madeline Pace

Sydnei Moodie / Ashley Pecoraro

Julia Harris / Carly Tew

Rebekah Olson / Laura Tatlock

 

W1

Women's Collegiate Singles

No. 1

5

Round Robin

Macy Mears

Abigal Mann

Kate Jewusiak

Junessa Sladen-Dew

Rachel Wasserman

 

Women's Collegiate Singles

No. 2 Playoff #1

2

Single Elimination

Alice Kligerman

Caroline Morse

 

Women's Collegiate Singles

No. 2 Playoff #2

2

Single Elimination

Danielle Pearson

Laarni Lapat

 

Women's Collegiate Singles

No. 2 Playoff #3

2

Single Elimination

Kaitlin Loforti

McKenzie Arrington

 

Women's Collegiate Singles

No. 3 Playoff #1

2

Single Elimination

Kristen Blanton

Madison McCaffrey

 

Women's Collegiate Singles

No. 3 Playoff #2

2

Single Elimination

Lindsey Marston

Carly Tew

 

Women's Collegiate Singles

No. 3 Playoff #3

2

Single Elimination

Ashley Pecoraro

Sydnei Moodie

 

W4G

Women's Collegiate Singles

No. 4 Gold

8

Olympic Format

Natalie Batzel

Sydney Poore

Aashna Jain

Madeline Pace

Rebekah Olson

Kayla Kern

Julia Harris

Laura Tatlock

 

W4R

Women's Collegiate Singles

No. 4 Red

4

Olympic Format

Kayla Kern

Rebekah Olson

Julia Harris

Laura Tatlock

 
Division Code
Division Type
Division Name
#
Draw Type
Winner Runner-Up Semis / 3rd Semis / 4th Quarters / 5th Quarters / 6th Quarters / 7th Quarters / 8th

R2sports.com
USAR / R2Sports Racquetball Software
USAracquetball.com