Racquetball Tournament 4/22/2018 - 4/22/2018
Scarlet Knight Shootout 2018
Rutgers Racquetball Club - Piscataway, NJ USA


 

RACQUETBALL EVENT RESULTS

Click here to view the tournament web site to learn more about this tournament.
View the Online Entries and other registration lists.
Generate Reports

Print Results


Email the director if you see any errors:matt@mfontanilla.com.


Click the division code links below on the left to view the draws for a specific division in this Racquetball event.

National Racquetball Events

NJ Racquetball Events

New Jersey Amateur Racquetball

Division Code
Division Type
Division Name
#
Draw Type
Winner Runner-Up Third 3rd Tie / 4th Quarters / 5th Quarters / 6th Quarters / 7th Quarters / 8th

M1D

Men's Collegiate Doubles

#1

8

Single Elimination

Matt Fontanilla / Ryan Muench


Deeraj Subramanian / Chris Ahn

Scott Riccardi / Jason Belanger

Rikki Guo / Bianca Torres

Emily Sukenik / Kendi Bailey

Jason Rosenthal / Shane Nuara

Men's Collegiate Doubles

#1 Consolation

4

Single Elimination



Emily Sukenik / Kendi Bailey

Scott Riccardi / Jason Belanger

M1

Men's Collegiate Singles

No. 1

16

Single Elimination



Evan Fry

Emily Sukenik

Jason Belanger

Jason Rosenthal

Ryan Muench

Yulia Forte

cM1

Men's Collegiate Singles

No. 1 Consolation

8

Single Elimination



Shane Nuara

Rikki Guo

Bianca Torres

Chris Ahn

Matt Fontanilla

Kendi Bailey

Men's Doubles

B / C

6

Single Elimination

Todd Finetto / Shawn Crockett

Jason Rosenthal / Nathan Rafaelov

Michael Fedun / Robert Muldowney

Yulia Forte / Sol Torrel

William Hoopmann Jr. / Robert Kaempfen

Bianca Torres / Rikki Guo

Men's Doubles

B / C Consolation

4

Single Elimination

William Hoopmann Jr. / Robert Kaempfen


Michael Fedun / Robert Muldowney

Men's Doubles

Open/A

9

Single Elimination

Aaron Dardani / Andrew Aronstein

Greg Caruso / Joseph Merendino

Glenn Stevenson / Nancy Luyando

David Capener / Joe Destro

Ruben Pagan / Pete Perez

Todd Finetto / Shawn Crockett

Carlos Perez / Jc Brito

William Hoopmann Jr. / Robert Kaempfen

Men's Doubles

Open/A Consolation

5

Single Elimination

Ruben Pagan / Pete Perez

Todd Finetto / Shawn Crockett

Carlos Perez / Jc Brito

Jeremy Ling / Evan Fry

MA

Men's Singles

A

13

Single Elimination

Greg Caruso

Avinash Rajeev

Angel Torres

Joseph Merendino

Michael McClain

Deeraj Subramanian

Simon Totive

Marcos Claros

cMA

Men's Singles

A Consolation

8

Single Elimination

Sol Torrel

Steven Giudice

Gautham Sura

Marcos Claros

Evan Fry

Jc Brito

Men's Singles

B / C

10

Single Elimination

Nathan Rafaelov

Michael Fedun

Angel Torres

Robert Muldowney

Carlos Perez

Wayne Sullivant

Rocco Avena

Mark Jacobs

Men's Singles

B / C Consolation

6

Single Elimination

Mark Jacobs

Wayne Sullivant

Sarah Sockolof

Carlos Perez

Gopesh Shetty

MO

Men's Singles

Open

8

Single Elimination

Andrew Aronstein

Michael McClain

Ruben Pagan

Avinash Rajeev

Mark Jacobs

Gautham Sura

Simon Totive

Marcos Claros

cMO

Men's Singles

Open Consolation

4

Single Elimination

Mark Jacobs

Simon Totive

Gautham Sura

Marcos Claros

Division Code
Division Type
Division Name
#
Draw Type
Winner Runner-Up Third 3rd Tie / 4th Quarters / 5th Quarters / 6th Quarters / 7th Quarters / 8th

Visit our Event Sponsors Above
Home | View Event in R2 App | Registered Participants | By Country | By State | By City | By Venue | By School
View Event Brackets | Results Summary
Racquetball Event Information | Racquetball Event Sponsors | Racquetball Director Login


R2 Sports Privacy Statement | R2 Sports Credit Card Refund Policy

Copyright ©2010 USAR / R2Sports Racquetball Software All rights reserved.
Site by Dynamic Steps Interactive Business Solutions