Racquetball Tournament 4/27/2018 - 4/29/2018
2018 State Single Championship
Wyoming Athletic Club - Casper, WY USA


 

RACQUETBALL EVENT RESULTS

Click here to view the tournament web site to learn more about this tournament.
View the Online Entries and other registration lists.
Generate Reports

Print Results


Email the director if you see any errors:dwhoover72@gmail.com.


Click the division code links below on the left to view the draws for a specific division in this Racquetball event.

National Racquetball Events

WY Racquetball Events

Wyoming Racquetball Association

Division Code
Division Type
Division Name
#
Draw Type
Winner Runner-Up Semis / 3rd Semis / 4th Qtrs / 5th Qtrs / 6th Qtrs / 7th Qtrs / 8th

Men's Age Singles

55+

8

Single Elimination

Billy Ward

Eric Heinzen

Jesus Saldivar

Scott Forister

Randy Lehman

Al Wieweck

Laine Anderson

Men's Age Singles

55+ Consolation

5

Single Elimination

Randy Lehman

Al Wieweck

Brian Seipel

Laine Anderson

Men's Age Singles

men's Age 25+ A/B

5

Round Robin

Ethan Heinzen

Timothy Newton

Alex Gerlock

Cody Scott

Monica Schumacher

Men's Age Singles

men's age 40/25 open

4

Round Robin

Will Hedlund

Daniel Hoover

Todd Olsen

Juan Saldivar

Men's Age Singles

men's Age 40+A/B

8

Single Elimination

Glenn Garcia

Kevin Maston

Chris McDonald

Jim Schrantz

Frank Korfanta

DeWitt Duke

Ken Dockweiler

Bucky Hall

Men's Age Singles

men's Age 40+A/B Consolation

4

Single Elimination

Ken Dockweiler

Frank Korfanta

DeWitt Duke

Bucky Hall

MA

Men's Singles

A

8

Single Elimination

Alex Gerlock

Bryant Hall

Timothy Newton

Lena Newlin

Cody Scott

Randy Lehman

Ethan Heinzen

Glenn Garcia

cMA

Men's Singles

A Consolation

4

Single Elimination

Ethan Heinzen

Cody Scott

Randy Lehman

Glenn Garcia

MB

Men's Singles

B

8

Single Elimination

Steven Helling

Jesus Saldivar

Chris McDonald

Brian Seipel

Ken Dockweiler

Kevin Maston

Bucky Hall

Jim Schrantz

cMB

Men's Singles

B Consolation

4

Single Elimination

Kevin Maston

Ken Dockweiler

Bucky Hall

Jim Schrantz

MC

Men's Singles

C

4

Round Robin

Daniel Duke

Frank Korfanta

DeWitt Duke

Jessica Beyer

MO

Men's Singles

Open

11

Single Elimination

Tyler Thielen

Matthew Hall

Al Wieweck

Daniel Hoover

Todd Olsen

Laine Anderson

Juan Saldivar

Billy Ward

cMO

Men's Singles

Open Consolation

7

Single Elimination

Eric Heinzen

Will Hedlund

Scott Forister

Todd Olsen

WOA

Women's Singles

Open / A

4

Round Robin

Lena Newlin

Janice Vosika

Monica Schumacher

Jessica Beyer

Division Code
Division Type
Division Name
#
Draw Type
Winner Runner-Up Semis / 3rd Semis / 4th Quarters / 5th Quarters / 6th Quarters / 7th Quarters / 8th

WAC
Racquetball Tournament
Racquetball Tournament
Pizza Ranch
Racquetball Tournament
Pepsi Casper WY
Racquetball Tournament
Visit our Event Sponsors Above
Home | View Event in R2 App | Registered Participants | By Country | By State | By City | By Venue | By School
View Event Brackets | Results Summary
Racquetball Event Information | Racquetball Event Sponsors | Racquetball Director Login


R2 Sports Privacy Statement | R2 Sports Credit Card Refund Policy

Copyright ©2010 USAR / R2Sports Racquetball Software All rights reserved.
Site by Dynamic Steps Interactive Business Solutions