Moorebridge Open

Racquetball Tournament 3/3/2018 - 3/3/2018
Moorebridge Open
Omni Health & Fitness - SCHERERVILLE, IN USA


 

RACQUETBALL EVENT RESULTS

Click here to view the tournament web site to learn more about this tournament.
View the Online Entries and other registration lists.
Generate Reports

Print Results


Email the director if you see any errors:bridge3033@att.net.


Click the division code links below on the left to view the draws for a specific division in this Racquetball event.

National Racquetball Events

IN Racquetball Events

Indiana State Racquetball Association

Division Code
Division Type
Division Name
#
Draw Type
Winner Runner-Up Third Fourth Quarters / 5th Quarters / 6th Quarters / 7th Quarters / 8th

MO

Men's Singles

Open

8

Single Elimination

Adam Taylor

Matt Beals

Danny Ortega

Tony Domelle

Chris Webb

Eric Burnett

Matthew Nuttall

Jason Campbell

MA

Men's Singles

A

7

Single Elimination

Chris Webb

Drake Deavours

Miquel Dominguez

Roy Patrick

Robert Dreger

Jerry Frost

Curt Briggeman

MB

Men's Singles

B

5

Single Elimination

Ken Shields

Noel Sotelo

Nathan Caldwell

Brett Dahlgren

Allan Acker

MC

Men's Singles

C

4

Round Robin

Chris Cerny

Edward Brown Sr.

Malanee Suetrong

Men's Age Singles

40+

5

Single Elimination

Ryan Griffin

Chris Webb

Eric Burnett

Jason Campbell

Nathan Caldwell

WO

Women's Singles

Open

3

Round Robin

Shana Levinson

Cari Mory

Gisela Gomez

Women's Singles

WB/C

3

Round Robin

Georgina Marin

Chris Cerny

Malanee Suetrong

MOD

Men's Doubles

Open

5

Single Elimination

Matthew Nuttall / Adam Taylor

Eric Burnett / Ryan Griffin

Martin Gonzalez / Jose Martinez

Matt Beals / Tony Domelle

Alcides Gutierrez / Danny Ortega

MAD

Men's Doubles

A

5

Single Elimination

Miquel Dominguez / Alberto Torres

Argyll Piansay / Antonio Vazquez

Curt Briggeman / Jerry Frost

Matt Beals / Jeff Gilliam

David Lilly / Roy Patrick

MBD

Men's Doubles

B

4

Round Robin

Argyll Piansay / Noel Sotelo

Brett Dahlgren / Jeff Gilliam

Ken Shields / Allan Acker

Nathan Caldwell / Alexis Elabed

Men's Doubles

Combined 100+

3

Round Robin

Martin Gonzalez / Alcides Gutierrez

Rich Bowman / Jose Martinez

David Lilly / Robert Dreger

Mixed Doubles

Open

5

Single Elimination

Adam Taylor / Deb Stefandel

Gisela Gomez / Alcides Gutierrez

Danny Ortega / Georgina Marin

Cari Mory / Antonio Vazquez

Drake Deavours / Shana Levinson

Mixed Doubles

MX BC

3

Round Robin

Chris Cerny / Jeff Gilliam

Brett Dahlgren / Alexis Elabed

Tony Domelle / Malanee Suetrong

Division Code
Division Type
Division Name
#
Draw Type
Winner Runner-Up Third Fourth Quarters / 5th Quarters / 6th Quarters / 7th Quarters / 8th

Racquetball Tournament
ASCII
Visit our Event Sponsors Above
Home | View Event in R2 App | Registered Participants | By Country | By State | By City | By Venue | By School
View Event Brackets | Results Summary
Racquetball Event Information | Racquetball Event Sponsors | Racquetball Director Login


R2 Sports Privacy Statement | R2 Sports Credit Card Refund Policy

Copyright ©2010 USAR / R2Sports Racquetball Software All rights reserved.
Site by Dynamic Steps Interactive Business Solutions