Profit Junior Centre Récréatif 2018

Racquetball Tournament 3/16/2018 - 3/18/2018
Profit Junior Centre Récréatif 2018
Centre Recreatif Rock-Forest - Rock-Forest, QC CAN


 

RACQUETBALL EVENT RESULTS

Click here to view the tournament web site to learn more about this tournament.
View the Online Entries and other registration lists.
Generate Reports

Print Results


Email the director if you see any errors:rinolang@hotmail.com.


Click the division code links below on the left to view the draws for a specific division in this Racquetball event.

Division Code
Division Type
Division Name
#
Draw Type
Winner Runner-Up Third 3rd Tie / 4th

MO

Men's Singles

Open

8

Single Elimination

Nicolas Bousquet

Trevor Webb

Corey Osborne

Francis Guillemette

cMO

Men's Singles

Open Consolation

4

Single Elimination

Michael Leduc

Sean Sauvé

Dylan Scattolon

Valerie Fallu

ME

Men's Singles

Elite

6

Single Elimination

Frédérick Desmarais

Nathan Jauvin

Christian Boudreau

Dylan Scattolon

MA

Men's Singles

A

11

Single Elimination

Stephane Parent

Nathan Jauvin

Valerie Fallu

Charles Rozansky

MB

Men's Singles

B

4

Single Elimination

Logan Boudreau

Donald Dery

Camila Wilscam

Raphael Guillemette

MD

Men's Singles

D

5

Single Elimination

Raphael Guillemette

Ofelia Wilscam

Tamara Wilscam

Julie Mathieu

WA

Women's Singles

A

7

Single Elimination

Camila Wilscam

Tamara Wilscam

Julie Mathieu

Ofelia Wilscam

cWA

Women's Singles

A Consolation

4

Single Elimination

Julie Latour

Ofelia Wilscam

Chloe Jauvin

Maria Elena De Sanzo Wilscam

WB

Women's Singles

B

3

Round Robin

Chloe Jauvin

Michelle Page

Isabelle Lamoureux

DO

Doubles

Open

3

Round Robin

Trevor Webb / Corey Osborne

Nicolas Bousquet / Michael Leduc

Francis Guillemette / Sean Sauvé

DE

Doubles

Elite

3

Round Robin

Frédérick Desmarais / David Gervais

Christian Boudreau / Stephane Parent

Steven Leduc / Charles Rozansky

DA

Doubles

A

5

Single Elimination

Isabelle Lapierre / Christian Boudreau

Juliette Parent / Stephane Parent

Nathan Jauvin / Kody Boudreau

Steven Leduc / Daniel Bousquet

DB

Doubles

B

4

Single Elimination

Isabelle Lapierre / Daniel Bousquet

Christian Pouliot / Donald Dery

Juliette Parent / Marjolaine Parent

Camila Wilscam / Logan Boudreau

DC

Doubles

C

3

Round Robin

Marjolaine Parent / Raphael Guillemette

Isabelle Lamoureux / Kody Boudreau

Julie Latour / Michelle Page

WAD

Women's Doubles

A

3

Round Robin

Maria Elena De Sanzo Wilscam / Julie Mathieu

Julie Latour / Michelle Page

Chloe Jauvin / Isabelle Lamoureux

Division Code
Division Type
Division Name
#
Draw Type
Winner Runner-Up Third 3rd Tie / 4th

Racquetball Tournament
Métro Plouffe Rock-Forest
Racquetball Tournament
Visit our Event Sponsors Above
Home | View Event in R2 App | Registered Participants | By Country | By State | By City | By Venue | By School
View Event Brackets | Results Summary
Racquetball Event Information | Racquetball Event Sponsors | Racquetball Director Login


R2 Sports Privacy Statement | R2 Sports Credit Card Refund Policy

Copyright ©2010 Canada Racquetball / R2Sports Software All rights reserved.
Site by Dynamic Steps Interactive Business Solutions