2018 MRF Military National Racquetball Championship WARM UP

Racquetball Tournament 6/9/2018 - 6/9/2018
2018 MRF Military National Racquetball Championship WARM UP
Abrams Physical Fitness Center - Fort Hood, TX USA


 

RACQUETBALL EVENT RESULTS

Click here to view the tournament web site to learn more about this tournament.
View the Online Entries and other registration lists.
Generate Reports

Print Results


Email the director if you see any errors:prostopracquetsports@gmail.com.


Click the division code links below on the left to view the draws for a specific division in this Racquetball event.

National Racquetball Events

TX Racquetball Events

Texas Racquetball Association

Division Code
Division Type
Division Name
#
Draw Type
Winner Runner-Up Semis / 3rd Semis / 4th Qtrs / 5th Qtrs / 6th Qtrs / 7th Qtrs / 8th

MELITE DBLS

(MEDBL) MELITE DBLS - MELITE DBL

5

Round Robin

Augusto Sanchez / Ronald Harris

Howard Walker / Julienne Arnold

Ray Hinojos / Gary Durbin

Jason Werner / Joe Clinton

MENS AB DBLS

(AB DBL) MENS AB DBLS - M AB DBLS

3

Round Robin

Enrique Garcia / Ysa Garza

Melvin Gray / Jeffrey Thompson

Todd Haney / Peter Sarantidis

BC

MENS BC

(BC) MENS BC - MENS BC

5

Round Robin

Dhorta Harrise

Peter Sarantidis

Melvin Gray

Cody Waldrop

Jesus Perez

MME

Men's Military Singles

(MME) Men's Military Singles - Elite

5

Round Robin

Luis Feliz

Michael Perez

Augusto Sanchez

Enrique Garcia

Joe Clinton

MENS O DBLS

(OPENDB) MENS O DBLS - MENS O DBLS

5

Round Robin

James Aguirre / Juan Esparza

Gary Durbin / Michael Perez

Howard Walker / Jody Morris

John Rhodes / Lorenzo Valdez

Jayson Jordan / Luis Feliz

MENS OPEN

(OPEN) MENS OPEN - MENS OPEN

5

Round Robin

Jody Morris

John Rhodes

Juan Esparza

Lorenzo Valdez

Jason Werner

A

MENSA

(A) MENSA - MENSA

5

Round Robin

Todd Haney

Luis Gutierrez Jr

Jeffrey Thompson

Ysa Garza

Steven White

WOMEN

WOMEN

4

Round Robin

Laura Smith

Jessika Duarte

Nicole Friesen

Judy Leflore

Doubles

Mixed

3

Round Robin

Howard Walker / Julienne Arnold

Lorenzo Valdez / Laura Smith

Jessika Duarte / Ray Hinojos

Division Code
Division Type
Division Name
#
Draw Type
Winner Runner-Up Semis / 3rd Semis / 4th Quarters / 5th Quarters / 6th Quarters / 7th Quarters / 8th

Racquetball Tournament
Racquetball Tournament
Racquetball Tournament
Racquetball Tournament
Visit our Event Sponsors Above
Home | View Event in R2 App | Registered Participants | By Country | By State | By City | By Venue | By School
View Event Brackets | Results Summary
Racquetball Event Information | Racquetball Event Sponsors | Racquetball Director Login


R2 Sports Privacy Statement | R2 Sports Credit Card Refund Policy

Copyright ©2010 USAR / R2Sports Racquetball Software All rights reserved.
Site by Dynamic Steps Interactive Business Solutions