Rhema Racquetball Tournament

Racquetball Tournament 6/22/2018 - 6/24/2018
Rhema Racquetball Tournament
Ninowski Recreation Center - Tulsa, OK USA


 

RACQUETBALL EVENT RESULTS

Click here to view the tournament web site to learn more about this tournament.
View the Online Entries and other registration lists.
Generate Reports

Print Results


Email the director if you see any errors:Kindschi@cox.net.


Click the division code links below on the left to view the draws for a specific division in this Racquetball event.

National Racquetball Events

OK Racquetball Events

Oklahoma Racquetball Association

Division Code
Division Type
Division Name
#
Draw Type
Winner Runner-Up Semis / 3rd Semis / 4th Qtrs / 5th Qtrs / 6th Qtrs / 7th Qtrs / 8th

Men's Age Singles

Men's All Age

7

Single Elimination

Timothy Baghurst

Raymond Smith Ii

Darrell Sanders

Robert Cole

Ron Baze

Kelly Black

Charles John

Men's Age Singles

Men's All Age Consolation

4

Single Elimination

Kelly Black

Ron Baze

Charles John

MAD

Men's Doubles

A

5

Single Elimination

Brent Scales / Marco Barron

Teresa Clement / Gary Crews

David Bentley / Gary Webb

Cole Sendrey / Kevin Sendrey

Darren Gowen / Dennis Bartlett

Men's Doubles

A Consolation

3

Single Elimination

David Bentley / Gary Webb

Darren Gowen / Dennis Bartlett

MBD

Men's Doubles

B

9

Single Elimination

Billy McInturff / Randall Anderson

Larry Pejak / Mike Sole

Darren Gowen / Dennis Bartlett

Charles Schoppel / Tony Noonkester

Eleanor Heger / Ginger Read

David Bentley / Gary Webb

Daniel Fergerson / Steven Hudson

Mark Adams / Patrick Mulqueen

Men's Doubles

B Consolation

5

Single Elimination

Samson Balachander / Virgil White

David Bentley / Gary Webb

Daniel Fergerson / Steven Hudson

Eleanor Heger / Ginger Read

MED

Men's Doubles

Elite

4

Round Robin

Lynn Johnson / Lee Larson

Allen Seh Ong / Ron Baze

Scott St. Peter / Shon Gipe

Rick Cunningham / Charles Whitson

MOD

Men's Doubles

Open

10

Single Elimination

Brady Yelverton / Logan Reese

Logan Boutin / Corey Sole

Shaun Stone / Tom Hjelm

Robert Cole / Scott Wolford

Lynn Johnson / Lee Larson

Keevin Claypool / Wisdom Aholu

Brian Watson / Matthew Kindschi

Camilo Orellana / Donnie Hendricks

Men's Doubles

Open Consolation

6

Single Elimination

Brian Watson / Matthew Kindschi

Kevin Good / Shaun Manning

Keevin Claypool / Wisdom Aholu

Lynn Johnson / Lee Larson

Freddie Garcia / Darrell Sanders

MA

Men's Singles

A

8

Single Elimination

Keevin Claypool

Brent Scales

Joey Yelverton

Randall Anderson

Scott Hjelm

David Gream

Ismael Parga

Shon Gipe

cMA

Men's Singles

A Consolation

4

Single Elimination

Shon Gipe

David Gream

Ismael Parga

Scott Hjelm

MB

Men's Singles

B

12

Single Elimination

Mike Sole

Billy McInturff

Carlos Echavarri

Mark Adams

Virgil White

Tony Noonkester

Samson Balachander

Steven Davis

cMB

Men's Singles

B Consolation

8

Single Elimination

Patrick Mulqueen

Cole Sendrey

Tom Demoss

David Gream

Virgil White

MC

Men's Singles

C

3

Round Robin

Cole Sendrey

Tom Demoss

Steven Hudson

ME

Men's Singles

Elite

10

Single Elimination

Logan Boutin

Enrique Alejandro Alvarado

Scott Meyers

Scott Wolford-Offhand

Troy Travis

Allen Seh Ong

Joey Yelverton

Marco Barron

cME

Men's Singles

Elite Consolation

6

Single Elimination

Allen Seh Ong

Troy Travis

Rodney Thompson

Greg Frohmann

Joey Yelverton

MO

Men's Singles

Open

21

Single Elimination

Bradly Rogers

Camilo Orellana

Brady Yelverton

Logan Reese

Corey Sole

Wesley McSwane

Timothy Baghurst

Brian Watson

cMO

Men's Singles

Open Consolation

9

Single Elimination

Shaun Stone

Scott St. Peter

Kevin Sendrey

Freddie Garcia

Enrique Alejandro Alvarado

Scott Meyers

Tom Hjelm

Scott Wolford

Mixed Doubles

MIXED

5

Single Elimination

Donnie Hendricks / Therese Lewis

Lacy Kindschi / Matthew Kindschi

Teresa Clement / Troy Travis

Karen Boutin / Rodney Thompson

Daniel Fergerson / Rachael Cooper

Mixed Doubles

MIXED Consolation

3

Single Elimination

Teresa Clement / Troy Travis

Daniel Fergerson / Rachael Cooper

Women's Singles

Women's Singles

3

Round Robin

Lacy Kindschi

Rachael Cooper

Ginger Read

Division Code
Division Type
Division Name
#
Draw Type
Winner Runner-Up Semis / 3rd Semis / 4th Quarters / 5th Quarters / 6th Quarters / 7th Quarters / 8th

Racquetball Tournament
Racquetball Tournament
Racquetball Tournament
Racquetball Tournament
Visit our Event Sponsors Above
Home | View Event in R2 App | Registered Participants | By Country | By State | By City | By Venue | By School
View Event Brackets | Results Summary
Racquetball Event Information | Racquetball Event Sponsors | Racquetball Director Login


R2 Sports Privacy Statement | R2 Sports Credit Card Refund Policy

Copyright ©2010 USAR / R2Sports Racquetball Software All rights reserved.
Site by Dynamic Steps Interactive Business Solutions