OLIMPIADA NACIONAL 2018

Racquetball Tournament 5/13/2018 - 5/16/2018
OLIMPIADA NACIONAL 2018
Club Campestre De Chihuahua - Chihuahua, CH MEX


 
Federación Mexicana de Raquetbol

RACQUETBALL EVENT RESULTS

Click here to view the tournament web site to learn more about this tournament.
View the Online Entries and other registration lists.
Generate Reports

Print Results


Email the director if you see any errors:favio@wormexico.com.


Click the division code links below on the left to view the draws for a specific division in this Racquetball event.

Division Code
Division Type
Division Name
#
Draw Type
Winner Runner-Up Third 3rd Tie / 4th Quarters / 5th Quarters / 6th Quarters / 7th Quarters / 8th

Boys Doubles

14 and Under

11

Single Elimination

Omar Gonzalez / Sebastián Hernández

Juan Carlos Castillo / Juan Carlos Picard

Andres Ruelas Jr. / Rafael Ayala

Christian Sanchez / Angel Camacho

Diego Ander / Rodrigo Rios

Angel Arellano / Sergio Mayoral

Diego Torre / Emilio Leon

Antonio Robles / Juan Miguel Jara

Boys Doubles

16 and Under

13

Single Elimination

Guillermo De Jesus Ortega / Manuel Moncada

Elias Nieto / Andres Trejo

Carlos Esparza / Roberto Valencia

Alan Ibarra / Aldo Caraveo

Marco Linares / Ricardo Cázarez

Erick Cuevas Fernandez / Sebastián Longoria

Oscar Hernandez / Salvador Hernández

Octavio Vazquez / Diego Gastelum

Boys Doubles

18 and Under

13

Single Elimination

Juan Loreto / Gerardo Franco

Christian Longoria / Saul Rivera

Daniel Maldonado / Rafael Ochoa

Sebastian Fernandez / Luis Saldaña

Daniel Lopez / Vernon Perez Rubio

Julio Alejandro Hernandez / Mauricio Rodriguez

Liam Evangelista / Daniel Herrera Maldonado

Santiago Garcia Olavarria / Eduardo Portillo

B14

Boy's Singles

14 and Under

35

Single Elimination

Omar Gonzalez

Sebastián Hernández

Rodrigo Rios

Andres Ruelas Jr.

Christian Sanchez

Juan Carlos Castillo

Rafael Ayala

Luis Renteria

B16

Boy's Singles

16 and Under

35

Single Elimination

Elias Nieto

Andres Trejo

Guillermo De Jesus Ortega

Aldo Caraveo

Alan Ibarra

Erick Cuevas Fernandez

Sebastián Longoria

Manuel Moncada

B18

Boy's Singles

18 and Under

37

Single Elimination

Sebastian Fernandez

Eduardo Portillo

Rodrigo Rodriguez

Christian Longoria

Gerardo Franco

Juan Loreto

Adrian Fernandez

Santiago Garcia Olavarria

Girls Doubles

14 and Under

9

Single Elimination

Andrea Ibarra / Jessica Balderrama Perez

Karime Estrella / Angela Ortega

Constanza Moreno / Alondra Yañez

Alexa Robledo / Sofia Hernandez

Renata Ausucua / Samara Flores

Aranza Hernández / María Fernanda Almeida

Carolina Herrera / Nayla Martinez

Leonela Osorio / Maria Cristina Carrillo

Girls Doubles

16 and Under

9

Single Elimination

Ana Victoria Orozco / Delia Aguilar

Beatriz Hernandez / Guadalupe Griffin

Vanessa Copca / Maria Gutierrez

Sofia Ramirez / Valeria Hernandez

Alejandra Zuñiga / Ximena Martinez

Jennifer Bousset / Paola Mariana Navarro

Elizabeth Reynoso / Paulina Samayoa

Ana Paula Rojas Chavez / Dania Itzel Espinoza

Girls Doubles

18 and Under

7

Single Elimination

Ana Laura Flores / Erin Rivera

Claudia Vizcaino / Monserrat Mejia

Mariana Gisele Avila / Natalia Gonzalez

Abril Sacristán / Denisse Maldonado

Adriana Herrera Maldonado / Lizelbhy Villasenor

Arantza Sánchez / Paola Ballesteros

Carolina De Luna Ruiz / María Elena Ramírez

G14

Girl's Singles

14 and Under

29

Single Elimination

Daniela Rico

Karime Estrella

Jessica Balderrama Perez

Sofia Hernandez

Carolina Herrera

Angela Ortega

Layla Cárdenas

Andrea Ibarra

G16

Girl's Singles

16 and Under

25

Single Elimination

Delia Aguilar

Maria Gutierrez

Ana Cristina Perez

Sofia Ramirez

Guadalupe Griffin

Ana Victoria Orozco

Valeria Hernandez

Vanessa Copca

G18

Girl's Singles

18 and Under

21

Single Elimination

Monserrat Mejia

Erin Rivera

Ana Kristin Rivera

Ana Laura Flores

Abril Sacristán

Adriana Herrera Maldonado

Claudia Vizcaino

Denisse Maldonado

Division Code
Division Type
Division Name
#
Draw Type
Winner Runner-Up Third 3rd Tie / 4th Quarters / 5th Quarters / 6th Quarters / 7th Quarters / 8th

Racquetball Tournament
Racquetball Tournament
OLIMPIADA NACIONAL 2018
Racquetball Tournament
OLIMPIADA NACIONAL CHIHUAHUA
Racquetball Tournament
Visit our Event Sponsors Above
Home | View Event in R2 App | Registered Participants | By Country | By State | By City | By Venue | By School
View Event Brackets | Results Summary
Racquetball Event Information | Racquetball Event Sponsors | Racquetball Director Login


R2 Sports Privacy Statement | R2 Sports Credit Card Refund Policy

Copyright ©2010 R2 Sports Virtual Tournament Bracket Pro All rights reserved.
Site by Dynamic Steps Interactive Business Solutions