Racquetball Tournament 7/20/2018 - 7/22/2018
2018 Summer Open
Muv Fitness Sandhills - columbia, SC USA


 
RQTBLR

RACQUETBALL EVENT RESULTS

Click here to view the tournament web site to learn more about this tournament.
View the Online Entries and other registration lists.
Generate Reports

Print Results


Email the director if you see any errors:scrball@hotmail.com.


Click the division code links below on the left to view the draws for a specific division in this Racquetball event.

National Racquetball Events

SC Racquetball Events

South Carolina Racquetball Association

Division Code
Division Type
Division Name
#
Draw Type
Winner Runner-Up Semis / 3rd Semis / 4th Qtrs / 5th Qtrs / 6th Qtrs / 7th Qtrs / 8th

Men's Age Singles

50+ B/C

4

Single Elimination

Jerry Maldonado

Miguel Tavarez

Andy Kelly

Douglas Dietz

Men's Age Singles

Men's -24/30+

5

Single Elimination

Josh Josey

Rich Wegner

Robert Cassi

Joshua Watson

Michael Morris

Men's Age Singles

Men's 50+

7

Single Elimination

Brian Phillips

Milton Pope

Kem Roberts

Scott Kelly

Gerry Carr

Terry Funderburk

M60

Men's Age Singles

Men's 60

5

Single Elimination

Bill Rew

Tyrone (tony) White

Scott Kelly

Jim Wilkerson

Harold Lloyd

MAD

Men's Doubles

A

5

Single Elimination

Eric Friedman / Matthew Fink


Michael Morris / Josh Josey

Antonio McCaskill / Charles Goldsmith

Men's Doubles

B / C

9

Single Elimination

Jeffrey Jacobs / Joseph Judge

Rich Wegner / John Dowd

Mykael Quinones / Harold Lloyd

Derek Rosado / Steve Sood

Andy Kelly / Michael Morris

Mohammad Ali Javidian / Karim Johari

Lynette Froehlich / Tamika Holman

MOD

Men's Doubles

Open

8

Single Elimination

Daryl Ritacco / Brian Phillips

Aaron Booker / Russ Bruns

Jesse Qualls / Josh Qualls

Travis Barnes / Jordan Walters

Scott Sobel / Milton Pope

David Kitchen / Dale Harris

Shawn Dodd / Sam Loggins

Dustin Qualls / Micah Qualls

MA

Men's Singles

A

7

Single Elimination

Charles Goldsmith

Bill Rew

Joshua Watson

Josh Josey

Matthew Fink

Jerry Maldonado

James Hicks

MB

Men's Singles

B

13

Single Elimination

Joshua Watson

Antonio McCaskill

John Dowd

Joseph Judge

Reginald Carpenter

Mykael Quinones

Gerry Carr

Scott Kelly

MC

Men's Singles

C

9

Single Elimination

Jeffrey Jacobs

Andy Kelly

Mohammad Ali Javidian

Robert Cassi

Tommie Daniels Jr

Derek Rosado

Bob Jones

Karim Johari

ME

Men's Singles

Elite

4

Single Elimination

Dale Harris

Milton Pope

Dustin Qualls

David Kitchen

MO

Men's Singles

Open

14

Single Elimination

Jordan Walters

Aaron Booker

Shawn Dodd

Daryl Ritacco

Russ Bruns

Sam Loggins

Brian Phillips

Josh Qualls

Mixed Doubles

All Age

3

Round Robin

Tamika Holman / Jordan Walters

Lynette Froehlich / Daryl Ritacco

Kellie Dietz / Jerry Josey, Jr.

Women's Doubles

Lower

3

Round Robin

Carly Tew / Vera Allen

Teresa Moss / Ruthie Reed

Team Deleted

WS

Women's Singles

Women's Singles

5

Single Elimination

Carly Tew

Vera Allen

Kellie Dietz

Maria Roberts

Teresa Moss

cWS

Women's Singles

Women's Singles Consolation

4

Single Elimination



Teresa Moss

Division Code
Division Type
Division Name
#
Draw Type
Winner Runner-Up Semis / 3rd Semis / 4th Quarters / 5th Quarters / 6th Quarters / 7th Quarters / 8th

PEAKE & FOWLER LAWFIRM
Racquetball Tournament
SALSARITAS
Racquetball Tournament
Brian Dumas, Attorney
Racquetball Tournament
Wild Wing Cafe
Racquetball Tournament
Visit our Event Sponsors Above
Home | View Event in R2 App | Registered Participants | By Country | By State | By City | By Venue | By School
View Event Brackets | Results Summary
Racquetball Event Information | Racquetball Event Sponsors | Racquetball Director Login


R2 Sports Privacy Statement | R2 Sports Credit Card Refund Policy

Copyright ©2010 USAR / R2Sports Racquetball Software All rights reserved.
Site by Dynamic Steps Interactive Business Solutions