University Of South Alabama Racquetball Tournament

Racquetball Tournament 8/3/2018 - 8/5/2018
University Of South Alabama Racquetball Tournament
University Of South Alabama Rec Center - Mobile, AL USA


 

RACQUETBALL EVENT RESULTS

Click here to view the tournament web site to learn more about this tournament.
View the Online Entries and other registration lists.
Generate Reports

Print Results


Email the director if you see any errors:JASON.UTESCH@WILLIAMS.COM.


Click the division code links below on the left to view the draws for a specific division in this Racquetball event.

National Racquetball Events

AL Racquetball Events

Alabama Racquetball Association

Division Code
Division Type
Division Name
#
Draw Type
Winner Runner-Up Semis / 3rd Semis / 4th Qtrs / 5th Qtrs / 6th Qtrs / 7th Qtrs / 8th

Men's Age Singles

M35-M45+

6

Single Elimination

Fabian Balmori

Larry Grayson Jr.

Jose Ramirez

John Peck

Nicholas Raffino

David Griffin

Men's Age Singles

M55M65

6

Single Elimination

Billy Cannon

Robert Frazier

Randy Epperly

Ron Knapp

Stu Feldman

Roy Daigle

MBD

Men's Doubles

B

5

Single Elimination

Ron Knapp / Willie Huntley Jr

David Griffin / Jose Ramirez

Kevin Calci / Zachary Calci

Joe Alexander / Stu Feldman

Jonathan Grayson / Larry Grayson Jr.

Men's Doubles

Open / Elite

10

Single Elimination



Fabian Balmori / Quade Howell

Randy Epperly / Zachary Patterson

Bradnado Turnquest / Joey Serio

Kevin Calci / Ritesh Gupta

Kipp Atwell / Raymond Flowers

Bob Jackson / Jason Utesch

Men's Doubles

Open / Elite Consolation

6

Single Elimination

Bob Jackson / Jason Utesch

Kipp Atwell / Raymond Flowers

Nicholas Raffino / Robert Frazier

Bradnado Turnquest / Joey Serio

Mike Isbell / Spencer Davis

MA

Men's Singles

A

3

Round Robin

Charles Gloster

Randy Epperly

John Peck

MB

Men's Singles

B

10

Single Elimination

Stu Feldman

Jose Ramirez

Joe Alexander

Raj Johnon

Jason Bouchard

Jonathan Grayson

Willie Huntley Jr

David Griffin

MC

Men's Singles

C

4

Single Elimination

Russell Wallace

Raj Johnon

Betty Hendrich

Jason Bouchard

Men's Singles

Open / Elite

16

Single Elimination

Destry Everhart

Zachary Patterson

Raymond Flowers

Ted Alvendia

Kipp Atwell

Bolaji Kukoyi

Bob Jackson

Jason Utesch

Men's Singles

Open / Elite Consolation

8

Single Elimination

Austin Cunningham

Charles Gloster

James Derks

J Bouchard

Mike Isbell

Bradnado Turnquest

Quade Howell

Joey Serio

Women's Singles

Elite / A

3

Round Robin

Moninque Hawkins

Betty Hendrich

Kelly Montgomery

Division Code
Division Type
Division Name
#
Draw Type
Winner Runner-Up Semis / 3rd Semis / 4th Quarters / 5th Quarters / 6th Quarters / 7th Quarters / 8th

Visit our Event Sponsors Above
Home | View Event in R2 App | Registered Participants | By Country | By State | By City | By Venue | By School
View Event Brackets | Results Summary
Racquetball Event Information | Racquetball Event Sponsors | Racquetball Director Login


R2 Sports Privacy Statement | R2 Sports Credit Card Refund Policy

Copyright ©2010 USAR / R2Sports Racquetball Software All rights reserved.
Site by Dynamic Steps Interactive Business Solutions