2018 DARE 2 DREAM SHOOTOUT

Racquetball Tournament 10/27/2018 - 10/28/2018
2018 DARE 2 DREAM SHOOTOUT
In-Shape Sport: West Lane - Stockton, CA USA


 

RACQUETBALL EVENT RESULTS

Click here to view the tournament web site to learn more about this tournament.
View the Online Entries and other registration lists.
Generate Reports

Print Results


Email the director if you see any errors:ellistyle@comcast.net.


Click the division code links below on the left to view the draws for a specific division in this Racquetball event.

National Racquetball Events

CA Racquetball Events

California State Racquetball Association

Division Code
Division Type
Division Name
#
Draw Type
Winner Runner-Up Semis / 3rd Semis / 4th Qtrs / 5th Qtrs / 6th Qtrs / 7th Qtrs / 8th

Doubles

A Playoff #1

8

Single Elimination

Joel MacHuca / Luis Almanza

Laura Morin / Tyler Vorhies

Kevin Homan / Steve Crandall

Chris Hawks / Richard Aal

Ben Alvarez / Gerry Cruz

Aj Binning / Victor Medina

Erica Williams / Jerry Miller

David Hermann / Kamini Boopathy

Doubles

B Playoff #1

4

Single Elimination

Eduardo Gonzalez / Humberto Benitez

Thomas Lunsted / Mike Tomson

David Haight / Vic Mandella

Jeff Farnham / Richard Nielsen

Doubles

Elite Playoff #1

6

Single Elimination

Kevin Homan / Derek D'Amour

Jose Perez / Michael Baker

Michael White / Tyler Vorhies

Darrin McNally / Steve Cook

Brian Laney / Jon Rafkind

Frank Melo / Trent Tilby

Doubles

Open Playoff #1

4

Single Elimination

Freddy Flores / Will Reynolds

Carlos Contreras / Nikhil Prasad

Mike Lippitt / Rocky Carson I I I

Michael Baker / Ricardo Diaz

Singles

A Playoff #1

8

Single Elimination

Regulo Miranda

Juan Reyes

George Jones

Richard Aal

Cody Thomas

Steve Crandall

Laura Morin

Richard Nielsen

Singles

B Playoff #1

4

Single Elimination

George Jones

Angel Eden Galvan

Eduardo Gonzalez

Joe Schillace

Singles

Elite Playoff #1

6

Single Elimination

Corey Vaughn

Yash Doshi

Dave Sanderson

Chris Le

Knox La Rue

Trevor Jones

Women's Doubles

All Age Playoff #1

6

Single Elimination

Alondra Canchola / Maily Sithixay

Heather Colon / Laura Morin

Jazmin Trevino / Kimberly Randolph

Kathy Cruz / Sandra Ramos Mowry

Erica Williams / Lindsey Raven

Cheryl Vlacilek / Maryam Yezdi

Division Code
Division Type
Division Name
#
Draw Type
Winner Runner-Up Semis / 3rd Semis / 4th Quarters / 5th Quarters / 6th Quarters / 7th Quarters / 8th

Racquetball Tournament
Pro Racquetball Academy
Racquetball Tournament
Fitness Forever Junior Racquetball
Racquetball Tournament
Racquetball Tournament
Visit our Event Sponsors Above
Home | View Event in R2 App | Registered Participants | By Country | By State | By City | By Venue | By School
View Event Brackets | Results Summary
Racquetball Event Information | Racquetball Event Sponsors | Racquetball Director Login


R2 Sports Privacy Statement | R2 Sports Credit Card Refund Policy

Copyright ©2010 USAR / R2Sports Racquetball Software All rights reserved.
Site by Dynamic Steps Interactive Business Solutions