Life Time - July 28 One Day Tournament

Racquetball Tournament 7/28/2018 - 7/28/2018
Life Time - July 28 One Day Tournament
Life Time Fitness, Bloomington South - Bloomington, MN USA


 

RACQUETBALL EVENT RESULTS

Click here to view the tournament web site to learn more about this tournament.
View the Online Entries and other registration lists.
Generate Reports

Print Results


Email the director if you see any errors:vperrault3@gmail.com.


Click the division code links below on the left to view the draws for a specific division in this Racquetball event.

National Racquetball Events

MN Racquetball Events

Minnesota Racquetball Association

Division Code
Division Type
Division Name
#
Draw Type
Winner Runner-Up Semis / 3rd Semis / 4th Qtrs / 5th Qtrs / 6th Qtrs / 7th Qtrs / 8th

MAA

Men's Age Singles

Men's All Age

4

Round Robin

Kirk Heitz

Wyatt Waterman

Brad Strand

J. Hancuch

MAD

Men's Doubles

A

11

Single Elimination

Jay Kleffman / Jeff Anderson

Grant Taylor / Mark Anderson

Seth Richter / Steve Binstock

Vallana Perrault / Kirk Nilson

Chuck Lozano / Jon Salitros

Allen Klecker / Jonn Olson

Mike Arntz / Nick Arntz

Andrew Baehr / Paul Ryan

Men's Doubles

A Consolation

7

Single Elimination

Chuck Lozano / Jon Salitros

Irv Neumann / Ryan Neumann

Mike Arntz / Nick Arntz

Andrew Baehr / Paul Ryan

Allen Klecker / Jonn Olson

J. Hancuch / Rich Powers

Scott Regenscheid / Scott Rosenburg

MA

Men's Singles

A

18

Single Elimination

Jay Kleffman

Dale Quam

Allen Klecker

Seth Richter

Grant Taylor

Jon Salitros

Jonn Olson

Vallana Perrault

cMA

Men's Singles

A Consolation

10

Single Elimination

Ryan Neumann

Steve Binstock

Mark Anderson

Scott Regenscheid

Kevin Kuhns

Rich Powers

Scott Rosenburg

Andrew Greseth

MB

Men's Singles

B

13

Single Elimination

Kirk Heitz

David Zabinski

Wyatt Waterman

Pat Nali

Rob Heidbrink

Jim Mollman

Carl Andress

Phani Kandalam

cMB

Men's Singles

B Consolation

8

Single Elimination

Dan Reed

Steve Anderson

Sean Johnson

Tara Lavoi Lynch

James Andrew Ford

Men's Singles

C / D

6

Single Elimination

Steve Anderson

Jim Mollman

Sean Johnson

Diorelle Graham

Jayden Kuhns

James Andrew Ford

Men's Singles

C / D Consolation

4

Single Elimination

Jayden Kuhns

Diorelle Graham

James Andrew Ford

MO

Men's Singles

Open

6

Single Elimination

Lee Meinerz

Dan Salamone

Logan Strand

Steven Foss

Craig Vanderbeek

Vignesh Thiyagarajan

cMO

Men's Singles

Open Consolation

4

Single Elimination

Steven Foss

Logan Strand

Craig Vanderbeek

Vignesh Thiyagarajan

Division Code
Division Type
Division Name
#
Draw Type
Winner Runner-Up Semis / 3rd Semis / 4th Quarters / 5th Quarters / 6th Quarters / 7th Quarters / 8th

Visit our Event Sponsors Above
Home | View Event in R2 App | Registered Participants | By Country | By State | By City | By Venue | By School
View Event Brackets | Results Summary
Racquetball Event Information | Racquetball Event Sponsors | Racquetball Director Login


R2 Sports Privacy Statement | R2 Sports Credit Card Refund Policy

Copyright ©2010 USAR / R2Sports Racquetball Software All rights reserved.
Site by Dynamic Steps Interactive Business Solutions