Division Code
Division Type
Division Name
#
Draw Type
Winner Runner-Up Semis / 3rd Semis / 4th Qtrs / 5th Qtrs / 6th Qtrs / 7th Qtrs / 8th
 

Men's Age Singles

Men's Age Singles

3

Round Robin

Rob Craig

Tracy Groth

Russ Randolph

 

MAD

Men's Doubles

A

8

Single Elimination

Chris Starks / Ricardo Sanchez

Javier Mendoza / Joey Egea

Casey Patterson / Jovan Vance

Manfred Ahnen / Todd Elias

Brent Beers / Jason S.

Joe Ahuero / Alan Katz

Horacio Honne / Matthew Koop

Rene Cordero / Ron Couch

 

Men's Doubles

A Consolation

4

Single Elimination

Rene Cordero / Ron Couch

Joe Ahuero / Alan Katz

Horacio Honne / Matthew Koop

Brent Beers / Jason S.

 

MBD

Men's Doubles

B

5

Single Elimination

Curtis Ritchie / Luke Linhart

Christopher Rasmussen / Mac Linhart

Mike Halligan / Randy Lewis

Horacio Honne / Jackie Eaton

Rob Craig / Russ Randolph

 

Men's Doubles

C

3

Single Elimination

Mike Halligan / Randy Lewis

Horacio Honne / Jackie Eaton

Rob Craig / Russ Randolph

 

MED

Men's Doubles

Elite

3

Single Elimination

Coy Rogers / Donnel Valdez

Brent Johnson / Ryan Patterson

Chris Starks / Ricardo Sanchez

 

MOD

Men's Doubles

Open

5

Single Elimination

Javier Mendoza / Jesse Mendoza

Rene Cordero / Todd Elias

Brent Johnson / Ryan Patterson

Chris Starks / Ricardo Sanchez

Coy Rogers / Donnel Valdez

 

MA

Men's Singles

A

6

Single Elimination

Alan Katz

Joey Egea

Jason S.

Marc Mendivil

Casey Patterson

Enrique Delgadillo

 

cMA

Men's Singles

A Consolation

4

Single Elimination

Casey Patterson

Enrique Delgadillo

Jason S.

 

Men's Singles

B/C

4

Round Robin

Horacio Honne

Luke Linhart

Tracy Groth

Jackie Eaton

 

ME

Men's Singles

Elite

3

Single Elimination

Jovan Vance

Ryan Patterson

Jesse Mendoza

 

MO

Men's Singles

Open

5

Single Elimination

Coy Rogers

Matt Smith

Ryan Patterson

Jesse Mendoza

Jovan Vance

 

Mixed Doubles

A

3

Single Elimination

Kim Holderness / Ron Couch

Nancy Green / Rene Cordero

 

XBC

Mixed Doubles

B / C

5

Single Elimination

Christopher Rasmussen / Cindy Engle

Lorena Chables / Russ Randolph

Kim Krueger / Randy Lewis

Carol Saul / Mike Halligan

Dawn Barton / Rob Craig

 

Mixed Doubles

C

3

Single Elimination

Kim Krueger / Randy Lewis

Dawn Barton / Rob Craig

 

Mixed Doubles

Open/A

5

Single Elimination

Lisa Bu / Matt Smith

Matthew Koop / Michelle Wilson

Nancy Green / Rene Cordero

Brent Johnson / Wendy Koop

Kim Holderness / Ron Couch

 

WD

Women's Doubles

Women's Doubles

4

Round Robin

Lisa Bu / Michelle Wilson

Wendy Koop / Kim Holderness

Carol Saul / Kim Krueger

Dawn Barton / Lorena Chables

 
Division Code
Division Type
Division Name
#
Draw Type
Winner Runner-Up Semis / 3rd Semis / 4th Quarters / 5th Quarters / 6th Quarters / 7th Quarters / 8th

R2sports.com
USAR / R2Sports Racquetball Software
USAracquetball.com