Scarlet Knight Open 2018

Racquetball Tournament 9/15/2018 - 9/15/2018
Scarlet Knight Open 2018
Rutgers Racquetball Club - Piscataway, NJ USA


 

RACQUETBALL EVENT RESULTS

Click here to view the tournament web site to learn more about this tournament.
View the Online Entries and other registration lists.
Generate Reports

Print Results


Email the director if you see any errors:matt@mfontanilla.com.


Click the division code links below on the left to view the draws for a specific division in this Racquetball event.

National Racquetball Events

NJ Racquetball Events

New Jersey Amateur Racquetball

Division Code
Division Type
Division Name
#
Draw Type
Winner Runner-Up Semis / 3rd Semis / 4th Qtrs / 5th Qtrs / 6th Qtrs / 7th Qtrs / 8th

MAD

Men's Doubles

A

7

Single Elimination

Sol Torrel / Jonathan Gajda

Erik Koonce / Omar Bolanos

Yan Grinn / Steven Giudice

Jc Brito / Mitch Layne

Evan Fry / Nickolaus Bryan

Gautham Sura / Bob Debarge

Angel Torres / Carlos Perez

Men's Doubles

A Consolation

4

Single Elimination

Evan Fry / Nickolaus Bryan

Gautham Sura / Bob Debarge

Angel Torres / Carlos Perez

Jc Brito / Mitch Layne

Men's Doubles

B / C

3

Round Robin

Yan Grinn / Steven Giudice

Robert Muldowney / Ryan Muench

Stephen Argentina / Gustina Davitt

MOD

Men's Doubles

Open

4

Round Robin

Tony Gattone / David Berman

Aaron Dardani / Andrew Aronstein

Glenn Stevenson / Nancy Luyando

Trevor Mateyka / Scott Mateyka

MA

Men's Singles

A

16

Single Elimination

Jonathan Gajda

Joseph Merendino

Sol Torrel

Peter Holden

Steven Stites

Erik Koonce

Adam Mason

Wayne Sullivant

cMA

Men's Singles

A Consolation

8

Single Elimination

Nickolaus Bryan


Mitch Layne

Kevin Chen

Jc Brito

Ryan Muench

Matthew Weinshank

Men's Singles

B / C

9

Single Elimination

Michael Fedun

Adam Mason

Wayne Sullivant

Carlos Perez

Robert Muldowney

Harish Devara

Steven Stites

Stephen Argentina

Men's Singles

B / C Consolation

5

Single Elimination

Steven Stites

Matthew Weinshank

Harish Devara

Robert Muldowney

MO

Men's Singles

Open

9

Single Elimination

David Berman

Abraham Mercado

Andrew Aronstein

Aaron Dardani

Tony Gattone

Gautham Sura

Glenn Stevenson

Joseph Merendino

Division Code
Division Type
Division Name
#
Draw Type
Winner Runner-Up Semis / 3rd Semis / 4th Quarters / 5th Quarters / 6th Quarters / 7th Quarters / 8th

Visit our Event Sponsors Above
Home | View Event in R2 App | Registered Participants | By Country | By State | By City | By Venue | By School
View Event Brackets | Results Summary
Racquetball Event Information | Racquetball Event Sponsors | Racquetball Director Login


R2 Sports Privacy Statement | R2 Sports Credit Card Refund Policy

Copyright ©2010 USAR / R2Sports Racquetball Software All rights reserved.
Site by Dynamic Steps Interactive Business Solutions