Free USAR Membership Tournament - Pittsburgh

Racquetball Tournament 9/22/2018 - 9/22/2018
Free USAR Membership Tournament - Pittsburgh
La Fitness - Bridgeville, PA USA


 

RACQUETBALL EVENT RESULTS

Click here to view the tournament web site to learn more about this tournament.
View the Online Entries and other registration lists.
Generate Reports

Print Results


Email the director if you see any errors:membershipwest@pa-racquetball.com.


Click the division code links below on the left to view the draws for a specific division in this Racquetball event.

National Racquetball Events

PA Racquetball Events

Pennsylvania Racquetball Association

Division Code
Division Type
Division Name
#
Draw Type
Winner Runner-Up Semis / 3rd Semis / 4th Qtrs / 5th Qtrs / 6th Qtrs / 7th Qtrs / 8th

Men's Doubles

A/B/C

11

Single Elimination

David Kimmick / Vineet Singh

Stephen Welsh / Steve Gertz

Adam Stein / Tristan Dietrick

Kurt Rodgers / Richard Campbell

Doug Wiant / Dave Lucas

Robert Lofstrom / Chris Fuccaro

Chris Snyder / Hope Cain

Vishnu Kumar / Russell Gibbons

Men's Doubles

A/B/C Consolation

7

Single Elimination

Alec Trivel / Jeff Perdoch

Anna Williams / Caitlyn Newcomer

Karl Dornstauder / Kyle Phillips

Doug Wiant / Dave Lucas

MOD

Men's Doubles

Open

7

Single Elimination

James Perez / Vineet Singh

Benjamin Sylvester / Jt Mylan

Jonathan Weber / Deepak Thadituri

Fran Mifsud / Michael DeSocio

Lorenzo Valdez / Stephen Schwesinger

Kurt Rodgers / Richard Campbell

Ron Hanslovan / Stephen Welsh

MA

Men's Singles

A

7

Single Elimination

Stephen Schwesinger

Steve Gertz

David Kimmick

Jonathan Weber

Doug Wiant

James Perez

Dave Lucas

MBC

Men's Singles

B/C

9

Single Elimination

Kyle Phillips

Bryan Bartlett

Russell Gibbons

Tristan Dietrick

Vishnu Kumar

Alec Trivel

Jeff Perdoch

Karl Dornstauder

Men's Singles

B/C Consolation

6

Single Elimination

Vishnu Kumar

Alec Trivel

Gigi Homan

MO

Men's Singles

Open

6

Single Elimination

Lorenzo Valdez

Fran Mifsud

Ron Hanslovan

Benjamin Sylvester

Deepak Thadituri

Jt Mylan

XOA

Mixed Doubles

Open / A

7

Single Elimination

Chris Snyder / Hope Cain

Julia Stein / Michael DeSocio

Adam Stein / Judy Ostoich

Robert Lofstrom / Victoria Pickard

Caitlyn Newcomer / Russell Gibbons

Deepak Thadituri / Anna Williams

Gigi Homan / Vishnu Kumar

Mixed Doubles

Open / A Consolation

4

Single Elimination

Deepak Thadituri / Anna Williams

Caitlyn Newcomer / Russell Gibbons

Gigi Homan / Vishnu Kumar

Women's Singles

All

5

Single Elimination

Julia Stein

Victoria Pickard

Hope Cain

Judy Ostoich

Caitlyn Newcomer

Division Code
Division Type
Division Name
#
Draw Type
Winner Runner-Up Semis / 3rd Semis / 4th Quarters / 5th Quarters / 6th Quarters / 7th Quarters / 8th

Visit our Event Sponsors Above
Home | View Event in R2 App | Registered Participants | By Country | By State | By City | By Venue | By School
View Event Brackets | Results Summary
Racquetball Event Information | Racquetball Event Sponsors | Racquetball Director Login


R2 Sports Privacy Statement | R2 Sports Credit Card Refund Policy

Copyright ©2010 USAR / R2Sports Racquetball Software All rights reserved.
Site by Dynamic Steps Interactive Business Solutions