Racquetball Tournament 10/3/2018 - 10/6/2018
Orem Membership Drive
Orem Fitness Center - Orem, UT USA


 

RACQUETBALL EVENT RESULTS

Click here to view the tournament web site to learn more about this tournament.
View the Online Entries and other registration lists.
Generate Reports

Print Results


Email the director if you see any errors:dvan810@gmail.com.


Click the division code links below on the left to view the draws for a specific division in this Racquetball event.

National Racquetball Events

UT Racquetball Events

Utah Racquetball Association

Division Code
Division Type
Division Name
#
Draw Type
Winner Runner-Up Semis / 3rd Semis / 4th Qtrs / 5th Qtrs / 6th Qtrs / 7th Qtrs / 8th

Men's Age Singles

55+

3

Round Robin

Pete Rossi

Jerry Bradshaw

John Holmes

MA

Men's Singles

A

8

Single Elimination

Jerry Bradshaw

Adrian Arias

Richard Brower

Pete Rossi

Elliot Jenkins

Alan Robertson

Anthony Masinelli

Diego Diaz

cMA

Men's Singles

A Consolation

4

Single Elimination

Diego Diaz

Anthony Masinelli

Alan Robertson

Elliot Jenkins

MB

Men's Singles

B

11

Single Elimination

Jason Shaw

Scott Johnson

Alan Robertson

Dallin Cook

Darrel Woodruff

Elliot Jenkins

Marvin Acey

Mike Bishop

cMB

Men's Singles

B Consolation

7

Single Elimination

Anthony Masinelli

Abdulla Khan

Jessilee Loucks

Darrel Woodruff

Marvin Acey

Mike Bishop

MC

Men's Singles

C

5

Round Robin

Dallin Cook

John Holmes

Alex Britton

Dahl Jenkins

MO

Men's Singles

Open

8

Single Elimination

Scott Burr

Zachary Brown

Michael Goodman

Arndreke Armstrong

Jared Daniels

Lincoln Cluff

Justin Simpson

Richie Asay

cMO

Men's Singles

Open Consolation

4

Single Elimination

Richie Asay

Justin Simpson

Lincoln Cluff

Jared Daniels

UPD

Upper Doubles

Upper Doubles

4

Round Robin

Rob Burr / Scott Burr

Jared Daniels / Justin Simpson

Michael Goodman / Kristin Goodman

Arndreke Armstrong / Erica Armstrong

WS

Women's Singles

Womens Singles

5

Round Robin

Bashaan Paystrup

Erica Armstrong

Kim Walker

Jessilee Loucks

Kristin Goodman

Division Code
Division Type
Division Name
#
Draw Type
Winner Runner-Up Semis / 3rd Semis / 4th Quarters / 5th Quarters / 6th Quarters / 7th Quarters / 8th

Visit our Event Sponsors Above
Home | View Event in R2 App | Registered Participants | By Country | By State | By City | By Venue | By School
View Event Brackets | Results Summary
Racquetball Event Information | Racquetball Event Sponsors | Racquetball Director Login


R2 Sports Privacy Statement | R2 Sports Credit Card Refund Policy

Copyright ©2010 USAR / R2Sports Racquetball Software All rights reserved.
Site by Dynamic Steps Interactive Business Solutions