Racquetball Tournament 1/18/2019 - 1/19/2019
2019 MOHSRA Doubles Tournament
Vetta Racquet Sports-CONCORD - St. Louis, MO USA


 

RACQUETBALL EVENT RESULTS

Click here to view the tournament web site to learn more about this tournament.
View the Online Entries and other registration lists.
Generate Reports

Print Results


Email the director if you see any errors:dwhitley@vettasports.com.


Click the division code links below on the left to view the draws for a specific division in this Racquetball event.

National Racquetball Events

MO Racquetball Events

Missouri Racquetball Association

Division Code
Division Type
Division Name
#
Draw Type
Winner Runner-Up Semis / 3rd Semis / 4th Qtrs / 5th Qtrs / 6th Qtrs / 7th Qtrs / 8th

Mixed Doubles

Advanced

26

Single Elimination

Erin Slutzky / Mark Duffie

Callie Hummel / Ethan Wood

Alice Reider / Liam Justin

Will Neunreiter / Kate Domian

Alicia Osiek / Tristan Henschel

Bella Bertarelli / Thomas Kelley

Anika Zepeda / Rick Phung

Tommy Harper / Taylor Caton

Mixed Doubles

Advanced Consolation

14

Single Elimination

Ashleigh Howard / Ethan Crocker

Nithi Vickraman / Nio Hulen

Connor Fitzgerald / Janka Gerber

Kate Leara / Thomas Hubeli

Hailey Fitts / Quinn Graessle

Zoe Browning / Grant Branstetter

Aidan Dozier / Hannah Werk

Herman Lueking / Jude Anderson

Mixed Doubles

Intermediate

17

Single Elimination

Kyle Zoellner / Megan Zoellner

Alex Buchholz / Izzy Castaldi

Hannah Ruthenburg / Jack Kaiser

Christine Malek / Ross Harter

Alec Weatherby / Karen Zimbelman

Samuel Jackson / Ellie Opilka

Bennett Davis / Sarenna Wood

Maggie Leath / Carter Przybylski

Mixed Doubles

Intermediate Consolation

9

Single Elimination

Emma Voellinger / Michael Knackstedt

Carly Transano / Daniel Caton

Ellie Morrison / John Zyk

Roman Bailey / Grace Deguire

Sarah Bavlsik / Dylan Bjorn

Conner Aoun / Faith Tautphaeus

Meg Ortwerth / Jordan Grus

Ty Hosner / Olivia Bennett

Mixed Doubles

Beginner

17

Single Elimination

Adam Lancia / Gabbie Roseman

Charlotte James / Jack Fredrickson

Annabelle Ewing / Jonathan Bell

Alexandra Hagemeister / Jack Korte

Woody Munson / Avery Oppermann

Jack Moylan / Jenna Sciaroni

Hannah Castaldi / Jrue Blassingame

Hanna Fales / Theo Paradise

Mixed Doubles

Beginner Consolation

12

Single Elimination

Jack Butler / Chloe Hotze

Woody Munson / Avery Oppermann

Jack Moylan / Jenna Sciaroni

Brendan Tilly / Eva Geiger-Ferber

Eva Gianino / Johann Holekamp

Abraham Rappaport / Sarah Lemon

Zeke Loveless / Lydia Werk

Charlie Hartley / Megan Mills

Boys Doubles

Advance

18

Single Elimination

Matthew Hayes / Nick Schulze

Mark Duffie / Ethan Wood

Andrew Porterfield / Ryan Juergens

Adam Delaney / Ethan Crocker

Johnathan Prichard / Tom Phillips

Alex Lancia / Tommy Harper

Joe Miner / Liam John

Danny Juergens / Jacob Nelson

Boys Doubles

Advance Consolation

10

Single Elimination

Derek Crocker / William Sherman

Corey Dieringer / Herman Lueking

Edwin Miller / Owen Green

Nathan Ellmo / Thomas Kelley

Rick Phung / Nio Hulen

Dan Mahn / Nick Rakonick

Cole Banker / Jakub Gorzko

Jacob Angus / Thomas Hubeli

Girls Doubles

Advance

21

Single Elimination

Erin Slutzky / Callie Hummel

Taylor Caton / Liz Calvert

Jennifer Boettinger / Grace Anderson

Alice Reider / Sarah Lovett

Grace Maloney / Nicole Fritsch

Kate Zawalski / Abby Lachance

Bella Bertarelli / Nicole Nelson

Bridget Klohr / Ellie Opilka

Girls Doubles

Advance Consolation

13

Single Elimination

Katie Lachance / Kate Leara

Ashley Gang / Izzy Castaldi

Cate Kaiser / Jude Anderson

Hannah Werk / Hailey Fitts

Mimi Caruso / Hannah Wooters

Madeleine Danna / Alexandra Hagemeister

Anika Zepeda / Nithi Vickraman

Katie Hastings / Anna Kappel

Boys Doubles

Intermed

26

Single Elimination

Daniel Klarsch / Oliver Allen

Max Telken / Nick Petersen

Peter Labarge / Rj Ledbetter

John Hilker / Kyle Zoellner

Aidan Dozier / Carter Przybylski

Will Hanson / Thomas Weber

Jackson Chatman / Joseph Hartrich

Will Neunreiter / Grant Branstetter

Boys Doubles

Intermed Consolation

13

Single Elimination

Jack Pille / Jake Schmdit

Caden Brown / Kc Toczylowski

Alec Weatherby / Alex Buchholz

Aidan O'Brien / Jack Kaiser

Andy Povich / Sam Kallaos

Maxwell Johnson / Patrick Garner

Bennett Davis / Ross Harter

Roman Bailey / Jordan Grus

Girls Doubles

Intermed

21

Single Elimination

Megan Zoellner / Megan Curran

Syd Barnard / Grace Atkins

Karen Zimbelman / Hannah Ruthenburg

Clara Catalano / Gabi Moll

Grace Silva / Elienne Lenz

Faith Tautphaeus / Ellie Morrison

Ryann Wald / Caroline Eveker

Lauren Houston / Grace Deguire

Girls Doubles

Intermed Consolation

13

Single Elimination

Meg Ortwerth / Emma Voellinger

Sara Boelter / Rose Petrillo

Ava Neels / Sabrina Ochterbeck

Emma Carosone / Abby Threlkeld

Olivia Bennett / Jalicia Lane

Elaine Lohse / Allison Thomson

Stella Johnson / Ginny Jost

Carly Transano / Alicia Osiek

Boys Doubles

Beginner

34

Single Elimination

Jrue Blassingame / Jack Fredrickson

Adam Lancia / Joe Celeste

Charlie Hartley / Jonathan Bell

Adrian Zepeda / Tyler Yazdi

Mazin Kanafani / Owen Cooney

Irfaun Karim / Ismael Karim

Angad Gothra / Charlie Vonderheid

Joshua Williams / Matthew Schulze

Boys Doubles

Beginner Consolation

16

Single Elimination

Clark Martin / Flynn O'Connell

Blake Hebert / Cody Houston

Joe Layton / Trenton Caton

Zeke Loveless / Jack Moylan

Abraham Rappaport / Mitchell Fales

Trevor Novak / Kolton Kness

James Winkeler / Keegan Cantwell

Andrew Smith / Andy Kallogjeri

Girls Doubles

Beginner

14

Single Elimination

Avery Oppermann / Gabbie Roseman

Maggie Leath / Megan McCauley

Kaitlyn Finnegan / Lydia Freihoff

Sheridan Morris / Kyla Davis

Hanna Fales / Eva Gianino

Annie Leath / Sarah Lemon

Eva Geiger-Ferber / Sara Simkins

Ayden Swiney / Maddie Rausch

Girls Doubles

Beginner Consolation

8

Single Elimination

Annabelle Ewing / Hannah Castaldi

Megan Mills / Sarah Bavlsik

Charlotte James / Emma Kappel

Ella Funke / Julia Schneiderhahn

Kit Michalski / Shaelyn Doak

Anne Rater / Erin Hubeli

Division Code
Division Type
Division Name
#
Draw Type
Winner Runner-Up Semis / 3rd Semis / 4th Quarters / 5th Quarters / 6th Quarters / 7th Quarters / 8th

Racquetball Tournament
Racquetball Tournament
Racquetball Tournament
Racquetball Tournament
Visit our Event Sponsors Above
Home | View Event in R2 App | Registered Participants | By Country | By State | By City | By Venue | By School
View Event Brackets | Results Summary
Racquetball Event Information | Racquetball Event Sponsors | Racquetball Director Login


R2 Sports Privacy Statement | R2 Sports Credit Card Refund Policy

Copyright ©2010 USAR / R2Sports Racquetball Software All rights reserved.
Site by Dynamic Steps Interactive Business Solutions