Racquetball Tournament 11/30/2018 - 12/1/2018
2018 MOHSRA Winter Rollout - in conjunction with the Racquet Ruckus Foundation to benefit Shriner's Hospital for Children
Vetta Racquet Sports-CONCORD - St. Louis, MO USA


 

RACQUETBALL EVENT RESULTS

Click here to view the tournament web site to learn more about this tournament.
View the Online Entries and other registration lists.
Generate Reports

Print Results


Email the director if you see any errors:dwhitley@vettasports.com.


Click the division code links below on the left to view the draws for a specific division in this Racquetball event.

National Racquetball Events

MO Racquetball Events

Missouri Racquetball Association

Division Code
Division Type
Division Name
#
Draw Type
Winner Runner-Up Semis / 3rd Semis / 4th Qtrs / 5th Qtrs / 6th Qtrs / 7th Qtrs / 8th

BH1

Boy's High School Singles

#1

26

Single Elimination

Mark Duffie

Matthew Hayes

Andrew Porterfield

Ryan Lieser

Joe Miner

Andrew Strand

Alec Growe

Nick Schulze

BH2

Boy's High School Singles

#2

25

Single Elimination

Ryan Juergens

Liam John

Shanu Sankara

Nio Hulen

Zach Pavlisin

Tristan Henschel

Connor Fitzgerald

Logan Miller

BH3

Boy's High School Singles

#3

19

Single Elimination

Johnathan Prichard

Oliver Allen

Kyle McEnery

Joseph Hartrich

Nick Petersen

Kyle Zoellner

Liam Justin

Blake Kronsbein

BH4

Boy's High School Singles

#4

15

Single Elimination

Eric Hammel

Jackson Haupt

Max Telken

Samuel Jackson

Will Neunreiter

Grant Branstetter

Jake Minana

Aidan O'Brien

BH5

Boy's High School Singles

#5

42

Single Elimination

John Hilker

Gabe Collins

Jake Schmdit

Jack Pille

Ross Harter

Kyle Johnson

Joe Gilmore

Aidan Dozier

BH6

Boy's High School Singles

#6

58

Single Elimination

Ben Harmon

Clark Martin

Sam Kleffner

Jack Tapia

Angad Gothra

Matthew Wilmes

Ismael Karim

Will Shorey

BH7

Boy's High School Singles

#7

19

Single Elimination

Jrue Blassingame

Adam Lancia

Jonathan Bell

Jack Fredrickson

Tyler Yazdi

Adrian Zepeda

Charlie Hartley

Blake Hebert

GH1

Girl's High School Singles

#1

30

Single Elimination

Erin Slutzky

Callie Hummel

Sarah Lovett

Bella Bertarelli

Kelly Maeda

Alice Reider

Ellie Bacich

Abby Lachance

GH2

Girl's High School Singles

#2

27

Single Elimination

Ashley Gang

Bridget Klohr

Natalie Littich

Angela Auck

Amanda Aug

Mary Baldridge

Hailey Fitts

Christine Malek

GH3

Girl's High School Singles

#3

15

Single Elimination

Izzy Castaldi

Ellie Opilka

Megan Zoellner

Megan Curran

Emma Wood

Karen Zimbelman

Claire Hughes

Caroline Eveker

GH4

Girl's High School Singles

#4

13

Single Elimination

Syd Barnard

Morgan Jones

Abby Eichhorn

Libby Eichhorn

Grace Tvetene

Hannah Ruthenburg

Tara Lucido

GH5

Girl's High School Singles

#5

43

Single Elimination

Meg Ortwerth

Jalicia Lane

Ellie Morrison

Helena Knobbe

Olivia Harbaugh

Grace Deguire

Riley Viehland

Emma Voellinger

GH6

Girl's High School Singles

#6

23

Single Elimination

Lilli Meyer

Grace Silva

Natalie Knapp

Leah Barnes

Maggie Rakonick

Kaitlyn Finnegan

Ella Funke

Maggie Leath

GH7

Girl's High School Singles

#7

9

Single Elimination

Gabby Roseman

Paola Khoukaz

Hannah Castaldi

Annie Leath

Megan Mills

Annabelle Ewing

Emma Kappel

Morgan O'Connell

Division Code
Division Type
Division Name
#
Draw Type
Winner Runner-Up Semis / 3rd Semis / 4th Quarters / 5th Quarters / 6th Quarters / 7th Quarters / 8th

Racquetball Tournament
Racquetball Tournament
Racquetball Tournament
Racquetball Tournament
Visit our Event Sponsors Above
Home | View Event in R2 App | Registered Participants | By Country | By State | By City | By Venue | By School
View Event Brackets | Results Summary
Racquetball Event Information | Racquetball Event Sponsors | Racquetball Director Login


R2 Sports Privacy Statement | R2 Sports Credit Card Refund Policy

Copyright ©2010 USAR / R2Sports Racquetball Software All rights reserved.
Site by Dynamic Steps Interactive Business Solutions