Racquetball Tournament 11/10/2018 - 11/10/2018
2018 MOHSRA Top Seed Tournament
Vetta Racquet Sports-CONCORD - St. Louis, MO USA


 

RACQUETBALL EVENT RESULTS

Click here to view the tournament web site to learn more about this tournament.
View the Online Entries and other registration lists.
Generate Reports

Print Results


Email the director if you see any errors:dwhitley@vettasports.com.


Click the division code links below on the left to view the draws for a specific division in this Racquetball event.

National Racquetball Events

MO Racquetball Events

Missouri Racquetball Association

Division Code
Division Type
Division Name
#
Draw Type
Winner Runner-Up Semis / 3rd Semis / 4th Qtrs / 5th Qtrs / 6th Qtrs / 7th Qtrs / 8th

BV1

Boy's High School Singles

Varsity #1

7

Single Elimination

Mark Duffie

Matthew Hayes

Adam Delaney

Joe Miner

Thomas Kelley

Liam Justin

James Otto

Boy's High School Singles

Varsity #1 Consolation

4

Single Elimination

Thomas Kelley

Liam Justin

James Otto

BV2

Boy's High School Singles

Varsity #2

7

Single Elimination

Nick Schulze

Ethan Wood

Collin Gund

Ethan Crocker

Chris Plants

Sam Prusaczyk

Viktor Sime

Boy's High School Singles

Varsity #2 Consolation

4

Single Elimination

Ethan Crocker

Sam Prusaczyk

Viktor Sime

Chris Plants

BV3

Boy's High School Singles

Varsity #3

7

Single Elimination

William Sherman

Andrew Porterfield

Jonathan Plants

Eli Saadi

Cole Schelling

Herman Lueking

Tommy Harper

Boy's High School Singles

Varsity #3 Consolation

4

Single Elimination

Tommy Harper

Cole Schelling

Herman Lueking

GV1

Girl's High School Singles

Varsity #1

8

Single Elimination

Ellie Bacich

Kelly Maeda

Alice Reider

Bella Bertarelli

Emma Brown

Liz Calvert

Maddie Fichter

Kate Zawalski

Girl's High School Singles

Varsity #1 Consolation

4

Single Elimination

Kate Zawalski

Liz Calvert

Maddie Fichter

Emma Brown

GV2

Girl's High School Singles

Varsity #2

8

Single Elimination

Sarah Lovett

Abby Lachance

Taylor Caton

Nicole Nelson

Mary Beth Weiss

Haley Bilka

Caroline Jung

Ashleigh Howard

Girl's High School Singles

Varsity #2 Consolation

4

Single Elimination

Caroline Jung

Mary Beth Weiss

Haley Bilka

Ashleigh Howard

GV3

Girl's High School Singles

Varsity #3

8

Single Elimination

Grace Maloney

Callie Hummel

Jennifer Boettinger

Katie Lachance

Kate Domian

Abigail Carpenter

Hannah Fitts

Claire Cunningham

Girl's High School Singles

Varsity #3 Consolation

4

Single Elimination

Kate Domian

Abigail Carpenter

Hannah Fitts

Claire Cunningham

Division Code
Division Type
Division Name
#
Draw Type
Winner Runner-Up Semis / 3rd Semis / 4th Quarters / 5th Quarters / 6th Quarters / 7th Quarters / 8th

Racquetball Tournament
Racquetball Tournament
Racquetball Tournament
Racquetball Tournament
Visit our Event Sponsors Above
Home | View Event in R2 App | Registered Participants | By Country | By State | By City | By Venue | By School
View Event Brackets | Results Summary
Racquetball Event Information | Racquetball Event Sponsors | Racquetball Director Login


R2 Sports Privacy Statement | R2 Sports Credit Card Refund Policy

Copyright ©2010 USAR / R2Sports Racquetball Software All rights reserved.
Site by Dynamic Steps Interactive Business Solutions