RAM State Doubles

Racquetball Tournament 12/1/2018 - 12/2/2018
RAM State Doubles
Total Sports - HARRISON TOWNSHIP, MI USA


 

RACQUETBALL EVENT RESULTS

Click here to view the tournament web site to learn more about this tournament.
View the Online Entries and other registration lists.
Generate Reports

Print Results


Email the director if you see any errors:racketboat1@gmail.com.


Click the division code links below on the left to view the draws for a specific division in this Racquetball event.

National Racquetball Events

MI Racquetball Events

Racquetball Association of Michigan

Division Code
Division Type
Division Name
#
Draw Type
Winner Runner-Up Semis / 3rd Semis / 4th Qtrs / 5th Qtrs / 6th Qtrs / 7th Qtrs / 8th

MAD

Men's Doubles

A

8

Single Elimination

Daniel Huber / Kevin Ford

Andrew White / Jeffrey Prevett

Cheven Kimbrough / Kelly McKenzie

Loren Miller / Richard Westerbrink

Kenneth Watson / Paul Barry

Joe Lowell / Ray Emerson

Paul Herrman / Tom Yates

Mike Conant / David Smolarek

Men's Doubles

Centurion+

7

Single Elimination

Gregory Lewerenz / Lars Cole

Mark Reed / Cyrus Chinoy

Christopher Kelly / Jeff Johnson

Ben Marciniak-Jennings / Michael Stetz

Michael Brennan / Tom Blakeslee

Daniel Mullin / Jefferey Connell

Charles Van Hoose / Sameer Luthra

Men's Doubles

Centurion+ A

12

Single Elimination

Joe Lowell / Ray Emerson

John Leggett / Scott Bowles

Andrew White / David Smolarek

Richard Westerbrink / Daniel Mullin

Kenneth Watson / Paul Barry

Jen O'Meara / Kevin Keys

Brad Ludwick / Mark Sendo

Jeffrey Prevett / Mike Conant

Men's Doubles

Centurion+ B / C

6

Round Robin

Alex Kazarian / Lou DeSantes

Jason Amell / Paul Amell

Charles Van Hoose / James Elliott

Gary Giblin / Richard Sporer

Larry McHenry / Keith Vogel

Dan Greene / Melody Gorno

MED

Men's Doubles

Elite

8

Single Elimination

Michael Brennan / Nicholas Frontczak I I

Christopher Kelly / Myles Kelly

Javed Surti / Sameer Luthra

Luis Romero / Mark Reed

Ben Marciniak-Jennings / Michael Stetz

Carlos Jones / Jen O'Meara

Howard Webb, Jr. / Cyrus Chinoy

Lars Cole / Peter Serzo

Men's Doubles

MenOpen Age

8

Single Elimination

Jefferey Connell / Lars Cole

Howard Webb, Jr. / Cyrus Chinoy

Daniel Mullin / Nathan Tucker

Jackson White / Kevin White

Daniel Huber / Kevin Ford

Ben Marciniak-Jennings / Michael Stetz

Kelvin Hatcher / Luis Romero

Jeffrey Prevett / Mike Conant

Men's Doubles

Mens Age

7

Single Elimination

Brian Gregaitis / Joe Lowell

Loren Miller / Richard Westerbrink

Paul Herrman / Tom Yates

Jeff Johnson / Tom Blakeslee

Brad Ludwick / Mark Sendo

Pete Mann / Sudhir Rangaraj

Chad Eldridge / Daniel Mancia

Men's Doubles

MensBcD

12

Single Elimination

Brian Gregaitis / Pete Mann

Jason Amell / Paul Amell

Mark Sendo / Brad Ludwick

John Baruzzini / Lou DeSantes

Dave Mertins / Ted Bugenski

Alex Kazarian / Gregg Sporer

Kevin Keys / Ross Lewerenz

Carl Garbarino / Russ Garbarino

MOD

Men's Doubles

Open

7

Single Elimination

Brad Schopieray / Nathan Tucker

Brandon Creamer / Gregory Lewerenz

Robin Basil / Scott Young

Ian Brooks / Kevin White

Sameer Luthra / Steve Goedker

Michael Brennan / Nicholas Frontczak I I

Cheven Kimbrough / Kelvin Hatcher

Mixed Doubles

MixedA/Open

3

Round Robin

Ian Brooks / Kelly McKenzie

Jen O'Meara / Steve Goedker

Aaron Moody / Jessica Viertlboeck

Division Code
Division Type
Division Name
#
Draw Type
Winner Runner-Up Semis / 3rd Semis / 4th Quarters / 5th Quarters / 6th Quarters / 7th Quarters / 8th

Penn Racquetballs
Racquetball Tournament
Racquetball Tournament
Visit our Event Sponsors Above
Home | View Event in R2 App | Registered Participants | By Country | By State | By City | By Venue | By School
View Event Brackets | Results Summary
Racquetball Event Information | Racquetball Event Sponsors | Racquetball Director Login


R2 Sports Privacy Statement | R2 Sports Credit Card Refund Policy

Copyright ©2010 USAR / R2Sports Racquetball Software All rights reserved.
Site by Dynamic Steps Interactive Business Solutions