Racquetball Tournament 11/9/2018 - 11/11/2018
2018 Wichita YMCA Killshot Klassic
Ymca Wichita Down Town - Wichita, KS USA


 

RACQUETBALL EVENT RESULTS

Click here to view the tournament web site to learn more about this tournament.
View the Online Entries and other registration lists.
Generate Reports

Print Results


Email the director if you see any errors:yoscooter@gmail.com.


Click the division code links below on the left to view the draws for a specific division in this Racquetball event.

National Racquetball Events

KS Racquetball Events

Kansas Racquetball Association

Division Code
Division Type
Division Name
#
Draw Type
Winner Runner-Up Semis / 3rd Semis / 4th Qtrs / 5th Qtrs / 6th Qtrs / 7th Qtrs / 8th

MO

Men's Singles

Open

7

Single Elimination

John Hudson

Shaun Stone

Rosco Halsey

Francisco Raigoza

Scott Meyers

Scott St. Peter

Kenneth Cook

cMO

Men's Singles

Open Consolation

4

Single Elimination

Scott St. Peter

Scott Meyers

Kenneth Cook

ME

Men's Singles

Elite

7

Single Elimination

Lamonte Blanford

Scott Meyers

Bradley Anders

Dan Smith

Carl Morales

Scott Wolford-Offhand

Jose Solis

cME

Men's Singles

Elite Consolation

4

Single Elimination

Scott Wolford-Offhand

Carl Morales

Jose Solis

MA

Men's Singles

A

10

Single Elimination

Lamonte Blanford

Shon Gipe

Michael Goddard

Jose Solis

Joe McElroy

John Dombo

Steven Guiot

Kafer Peele

cMA

Men's Singles

A Consolation

6

Single Elimination

Hervey Medina

Ismael Parga

John Dombo

Joe McElroy

Steven Guiot

MB

Men's Singles

B

8

Single Elimination

Justin Camfield

Seth Johnson

Pam Browning

David Gream

Anton Cook

Bryan Lickteig

Hervey Medina

Hughy Brown

cMB

Men's Singles

B Consolation

4

Single Elimination

Hughy Brown

Hervey Medina

Bryan Lickteig

Anton Cook

MC

Men's Singles

C

4

Round Robin

Pam Browning

Hughy Brown

Anton Cook

Dylan St. Peter

MD

Men's Singles

D

5

Round Robin

Tanya Cook

Roman Cinotto

Annabel Cook

Dylan St. Peter

Mason Pfannenstiel

MOD

Men's Doubles

Open

5

Round Robin

John Hudson / Rosco Halsey

Scott Johnson / Scott St. Peter

Bradley Anders / Francisco Raigoza

Seth Johnson / Shon Gipe

Scott Wolford-Offhand / Shaun Stone

Division Code
Division Type
Division Name
#
Draw Type
Winner Runner-Up Semis / 3rd Semis / 4th Quarters / 5th Quarters / 6th Quarters / 7th Quarters / 8th

Visit our Event Sponsors Above
Home | View Event in R2 App | Registered Participants | By Country | By State | By City | By Venue | By School
View Event Brackets | Results Summary
Racquetball Event Information | Racquetball Event Sponsors | Racquetball Director Login


R2 Sports Privacy Statement | R2 Sports Credit Card Refund Policy

Copyright ©2010 USAR / R2Sports Racquetball Software All rights reserved.
Site by Dynamic Steps Interactive Business Solutions