Racquetball Tournament 11/3/2018 - 11/4/2018
2018 Tri-State Doubles Invitational
Sportsclub  - Greenville, SC USA


 

RACQUETBALL EVENT RESULTS

Click here to view the tournament web site to learn more about this tournament.
View the Online Entries and other registration lists.
Generate Reports

Print Results


Email the director if you see any errors:scrball@hotmail.com.


Click the division code links below on the left to view the draws for a specific division in this Racquetball event.

National Racquetball Events

SC Racquetball Events

South Carolina Racquetball Association

Division Code
Division Type
Division Name
#
Draw Type
Winner Runner-Up Semis / 3rd Semis / 4th Qtrs / 5th Qtrs / 6th Qtrs / 7th Qtrs / 8th

Doubles

Centurion 100+ Playoff #1

2

Single Elimination

Bruce Ritacco / Geoffrey Goldberg

Adam Hambleton / James Bennett

Doubles

Centurion 100+ Playoff #2

2

Single Elimination

Charles Goldsmith / Jerry Maldonado

Doug Jenkins / Kenny Scott

Men's Doubles

50+ A / B

4

Round Robin

Charles Potter / Kem Roberts

David Meier / Dion Lowe

Harold Lloyd / Kenneth Joy

James Bennett / Mike Sutton

Men's Doubles

A Playoff #1

2

Single Elimination

Doug Jenkins / Kenny Scott

Charles Goldsmith / Jerry Maldonado

Men's Doubles

A Playoff #2

2

Single Elimination

Creighton Magoun / Geoffrey Goldberg

Chandler Sas / Eric Marcantoni

Men's Doubles

A Playoff #3

2

Single Elimination

Charles Potter / Kem Roberts

David Meier / Dion Lowe

Men's Doubles

B / C

4

Round Robin

Jeffrey Wallace / Gerry Carr

Joe Grant / Chandler Sas

Adam Hambleton / Don Rivenbark

German Diaz / Mike Albrecht

MOD

Men's Doubles

Open

3

Round Robin

Jerry Josey, Jr. / Kooper Buchanan

Corey Rudzinski / Francisco Rios

Matthew Fink / Milton Pope

Mixed Doubles

Open

3

Round Robin

Lynette Froehlich / Kooper Buchanan

Amber Groesser / Dean Hubka

Milton Pope / Kellie Dietz

Women's Doubles

B / C

3

Round Robin

Kellie Dietz / Ruthie Reed

Audrey Greenville / Cheryl Gaddy

Ashleigh Ledford / Brandi Miller

Division Code
Division Type
Division Name
#
Draw Type
Winner Runner-Up Semis / 3rd Semis / 4th Quarters / 5th Quarters / 6th Quarters / 7th Quarters / 8th

Visit our Event Sponsors Above
Home | View Event in R2 App | Registered Participants | By Country | By State | By City | By Venue | By School
View Event Brackets | Results Summary
Racquetball Event Information | Racquetball Event Sponsors | Racquetball Director Login


R2 Sports Privacy Statement | R2 Sports Credit Card Refund Policy

Copyright ©2010 USAR / R2Sports Racquetball Software All rights reserved.
Site by Dynamic Steps Interactive Business Solutions