Joliette Profit Junior 2018-2019

Racquetball Tournament 12/7/2018 - 12/9/2018
Joliette Profit Junior 2018-2019
Club 7-77 - Joliette, QC CAN


 

RACQUETBALL EVENT RESULTS

Click here to view the tournament web site to learn more about this tournament.
View the Online Entries and other registration lists.
Generate Reports

Print Results


Email the director if you see any errors:rinolang@hotmail.com.


Click the division code links below on the left to view the draws for a specific division in this Racquetball event.

Division Code
Division Type
Division Name
#
Draw Type
Winner Runner-Up Semis / 3rd Semis / 4th Qtrs / 5th Qtrs / 6th Qtrs / 7th Qtrs / 8th

MO

Men's Singles

Open

2

Single Elimination

Samuel Murray

Sean Sauvé

ME

Men's Singles

Elite

8

Single Elimination

Martin Sauvé

Richard Caron

Christian Boudreau

Nathan Jauvin

Michel Plante

Stephane Parent

Robert Melancon

Juliette Parent

cME

Men's Singles

Elite Consolation

4

Single Elimination

Stephane Parent

Michel Plante

Robert Melancon

Juliette Parent

Men's Singles

A Playoff #1

2

Single Elimination

Sylvain Simard

Michel Simard

Men's Singles

B/C

5

Round Robin

Alain Lapalme

Claude Laforest

Patrice Gagnon

Luc Mailhot

Raphael Guillemette

MD

Men's Singles

D

3

Round Robin

Anthony Parent

Julie Latour

Marc-Olivier Charron

WA

Women's Singles

A

4

Round Robin

Tamara Wilscam

Ofelia Wilscam

Chloe Jauvin

Maria Elena De Sanzo Wilscam

DO

Doubles

Open

2

Round Robin

Samuel Murray / Tommy Murray

Sean Sauvé / Patrick Jauvin

DE

Doubles

Elite

4

Single Elimination

Nathan Jauvin / Martin Sauvé

Richard Caron / Michel Plante

Isabelle Lapierre / Patrick Jauvin

Christian Boudreau / Stephane Parent

DA

Doubles

A

4

Single Elimination

Robert Melancon / Sylvain Wilscam

Steven Leduc / Michel Simard

Juliette Parent / Marjolaine Parent

François Beaudoin / Sylvain Simard

DB

Doubles

B

6

Single Elimination

Nathan Jauvin / Raphael Guillemette

Patrice Gagnon / Steven Leduc

Yvan Lafortune / Michel Landry

Claude Laforest / Alain Lapalme

Camila Wilscam / Sylvain Wilscam

Luc Mailhot / Marc Rainville

CDB

Doubles

B Consolation

2

Single Elimination

Camila Wilscam / Sylvain Wilscam

Luc Mailhot / Marc Rainville

DC

Doubles

C

3

Round Robin

Tamara Wilscam / Ofelia Wilscam

Chloe Jauvin / Julie Latour

Anthony Parent / Marc-Olivier Charron

Men's Singles

A Playoff #2

2

Single Elimination

François Beaudoin

Marjolaine Parent

Division Code
Division Type
Division Name
#
Draw Type
Winner Runner-Up Semis / 3rd Semis / 4th Quarters / 5th Quarters / 6th Quarters / 7th Quarters / 8th

Visit our Event Sponsors Above
Home | View Event in R2 App | Registered Participants | By Country | By State | By City | By Venue | By School
View Event Brackets | Results Summary
Racquetball Event Information | Racquetball Event Sponsors | Racquetball Director Login


R2 Sports Privacy Statement | R2 Sports Credit Card Refund Policy

Copyright ©2010 Canada Racquetball / R2Sports Software All rights reserved.
Site by Dynamic Steps Interactive Business Solutions