Arcserve Presents

Racquetball Tournament 10/26/2018 - 10/27/2018
Arcserve Presents "Ladies Night Out Tourney"
Life Time - 98th St. - Bloomington, MN USA


 

RACQUETBALL EVENT RESULTS

Click here to view the tournament web site to learn more about this tournament.
View the Online Entries and other registration lists.
Generate Reports

Print Results


Email the director if you see any errors:vperrault3@gmail.com.


Click the division code links below on the left to view the draws for a specific division in this Racquetball event.

National Racquetball Events

MN Racquetball Events

Minnesota Racquetball Association

Division Code
Division Type
Division Name
#
Draw Type
Winner Runner-Up Semis / 3rd Semis / 4th Qtrs / 5th Qtrs / 6th Qtrs / 7th Qtrs / 8th

MO

Men's Singles

Open

7

Single Elimination

John Goth

Darrin Prince

Lee Meinerz

Dan Salamone

Lucas Shoemaker

Logan Strand

Nick Arntz

cMO

Men's Singles

Open Consolation

4

Single Elimination

Lucas Shoemaker

Nick Arntz

Dan Salamone

Logan Strand

ME

Men's Singles

Elite

12

Single Elimination

Lucas Shoemaker

Andy Wiegand

Ellis Syke

Micheal Figgins

Tony Aulwes

Steven Koshiol

John Nelson

Logan Strand

cME

Men's Singles

Elite Consolation

8

Single Elimination

Broque Brew

Ibrahim Ghandi

Tony Aulwes

Craig Vanderbeek

John Nelson

Logan Strand

Craig Sadowski

Steven Koshiol

MA

Men's Singles

A

16

Single Elimination

Scott Regenscheid

Bryon Sharp

Ron Willett

Grant Taylor

Kevin Kuhns

Kurt Ross

Victor Villafan

Patrick Miller

cMA

Men's Singles

A Consolation

8

Single Elimination

Seth Richter

Ryan Neumann

Jeff Jefferson

Skip Lecy

Joey Rohlwing

Andrew Greseth

Shane Lindmeyer

Michael Schoo

MB

Men's Singles

B

11

Single Elimination

Andy Thrall

Joey Rohlwing

Ron Berquist

Tom Goblish

Marina Yurik

Rob Heidbrink

Mike Kiedrowski

Matt Rustin

cMB

Men's Singles

B Consolation

7

Single Elimination

Matt Rustin

Mike Kiedrowski

Jay Breidinger

Steve Anderson

Olivia Graham

Marina Yurik

Rob Heidbrink

MC

Men's Singles

C

5

Round Robin

Mike Cherry

Owen Miller

James Andrew Ford

Jayden Kuhns

Kathryn Samson

Men's Age Singles

2435OE

4

Round Robin

Broque Brew

Andy Wiegand

Ellis Syke

Ryan Neumann

Men's Age Singles

35+ A

3

Round Robin

Mark Anderson

Shabeer Ahmed

Rob Heidbrink

Men's Age Singles

354555BC

5

Round Robin

Tom Goblish

Mike Kiedrowski

Steve Anderson

Mike Cherry

James Andrew Ford

Men's Age Singles

45+ Open/Elite

6

Single Elimination

Steven Foss

Ted Rohlwing

Terry Kisling

Felipe Sosa

Tony Aulwes

Jon Salitros

Men's Age Singles

45+ Open/Elite Consolation

4

Single Elimination

Terry Kisling

Felipe Sosa

Jon Salitros

Tony Aulwes

Men's Age Singles

55OA

4

Round Robin

Mark Michael

Rich Powers

Dennis Buros

Bruce Green

WO

Women's Singles

Open

7

Single Elimination

Vallana Perrault

Stephanie Bankes

Sheila Champion

Marina Yurik

Lori Southwick

Stacey Holland

Olivia Graham

cWO

Women's Singles

Open Consolation

4

Single Elimination

Olivia Graham

Lori Southwick

Marina Yurik

Stacey Holland

WAB

Women's Singles

WAB

4

Round Robin

Meaghan Lieburn

Tara Lavoi Lynch

Kelly Johnson

Kathryn Samson

JAA

Junior All Age

JAA

3

Round Robin

Owen Miller

Ben Shulfer

Lillian Ford-Crimi

MAD

Men's Doubles

A

14

Single Elimination

Craig Vanderbeek / Mark Anderson

Victor Villafan / Guillermo Reyes Rivaz

Jonn Olson / Pierce Johnston

Mike Arntz / Nick Arntz

Alfredo Suendermann / Jon Salitros

Bryon Sharp / Craig Sadowski

David Johnson / Kirk Nilson

Felipe Sosa / Matthew Miller

Men's Doubles

A Consolation

8

Single Elimination

Grant Taylor / Michael Schoo

Felipe Sosa / Matthew Miller

David Johnson / Kirk Nilson

Ibrahim Ghandi / Rich Powers

Mark Michael / Shane Lindmeyer

Allen Klecker / Ron Willett

Andrew Greseth / Scott Regenscheid

Michael Brytowski / Patrick Miller

Men's Doubles

MBCD

4

Round Robin

Andy Thrall / Jay Breidinger

Jayden Kuhns / Kevin Kuhns

Ron Berquist / Shabeer Ahmed

Chris Auna / Wyatt Waterman

Mixed Doubles

Open

6

Single Elimination

Pierce Johnston / Stephanie Bankes

Darrin Prince / Vallana Perrault

Terry Kisling / Wendy Miller

Barb Hoffner / Bryan Turtle

Jonn Olson / Therese Zadnik Klecker

Alfredo Suendermann / Stacey Holland

Mixed Doubles

Open Consolation

4

Single Elimination

Terry Kisling / Wendy Miller

Alfredo Suendermann / Stacey Holland

Barb Hoffner / Bryan Turtle

Jonn Olson / Therese Zadnik Klecker

Mixed Doubles

MXAB

8

Single Elimination

Barb Hoffner / Robert Born

Ann Thompson / David Johnson

Cindy Hoops / Michael Brytowski

Kelly Johnson / Micheal Figgins

Jeff Anderson / Tara Lavoi Lynch

Matt Rustin / Meaghan Lieburn

Cheryl Jones / Matthew Miller

Lillian Ford-Crimi / Skip Lecy

Mixed Doubles

MXAB Consolation

4

Single Elimination

Cheryl Jones / Matthew Miller

Jeff Anderson / Tara Lavoi Lynch

Matt Rustin / Meaghan Lieburn

Lillian Ford-Crimi / Skip Lecy

Division Code
Division Type
Division Name
#
Draw Type
Winner Runner-Up Semis / 3rd Semis / 4th Quarters / 5th Quarters / 6th Quarters / 7th Quarters / 8th

Visit our Event Sponsors Above
Home | View Event in R2 App | Registered Participants | By Country | By State | By City | By Venue | By School
View Event Brackets | Results Summary
Racquetball Event Information | Racquetball Event Sponsors | Racquetball Director Login


R2 Sports Privacy Statement | R2 Sports Credit Card Refund Policy

Copyright ©2010 USAR / R2Sports Racquetball Software All rights reserved.
Site by Dynamic Steps Interactive Business Solutions