Player's Cup

Racquetball Tournament 11/3/2018 - 11/3/2018
Player's Cup
Omni Health & Fitness - SCHERERVILLE, IN USA


 

RACQUETBALL EVENT RESULTS

Click here to view the tournament web site to learn more about this tournament.
View the Online Entries and other registration lists.
Generate Reports

Print Results


Email the director if you see any errors:bridge3033@att.net.


Click the division code links below on the left to view the draws for a specific division in this Racquetball event.

National Racquetball Events

IN Racquetball Events

Indiana State Racquetball Association

Division Code
Division Type
Division Name
#
Draw Type
Winner Runner-Up Semis / 3rd Semis / 4th Qtrs / 5th Qtrs / 6th Qtrs / 7th Qtrs / 8th

Men's Singles

MO / A

6

Single Elimination

Bob Wright

Robert Dreger

Matt Beals

Jairo Torres

Tom Lamberson

Ross Oberholtzer

MB

Men's Singles

B

7

Single Elimination

Brent Rinkema

Allen Bell

Kevin Gearhart

Robert Dreger

Patrick Buckley

Dicky Dickson

Laura Pesek

Men's Singles

C / NOV

6

Single Elimination

Edward Funches

Dicky Dickson

Ben Miracle

Chris Cerny

Jeff Almaraz

Jason Stanley

MAD

Men's Doubles

A

4

Round Robin

Jeff Gilliam / Matt Beals

Jairo Torres / Jerry Kee

Ben Miracle / Ross Oberholtzer

Allen Bell / Robert Dreger

Men's Doubles

MB/CD

4

Round Robin

Edward Funches / Alex Ariyo

Brett Dahlgren / Jeff Gilliam

Alexis Elabed / Brent Rinkema

Ben Miracle / Patrick Buckley

Men's Doubles

Combined 100+

3

Round Robin

David Lilly / Frank Ball

Drake Deavours / Rich Bowman

Bob Wright / Mike Pace

WAD

Women's Doubles

A

3

Round Robin

Lynn Yeazell / Shana Levinson

Chris Cerny / Laura Pesek

Dolores Lamberson / Susan Mueller

Mixed Doubles

MO/A D

5

Single Elimination

Lynn Yeazell / Martin Gonzalez

Dolores Lamberson / Tom Lamberson

David Lilly / Patricia Jennings

Allen Bell / Susan Mueller

Drake Deavours / Shana Levinson

Mixed Doubles

MX B/C

3

Round Robin

Laura Pesek / Patrick Buckley

Chris Cerny / Jeff Gilliam

Alexis Elabed / Brett Dahlgren

Division Code
Division Type
Division Name
#
Draw Type
Winner Runner-Up Semis / 3rd Semis / 4th Quarters / 5th Quarters / 6th Quarters / 7th Quarters / 8th

Racquetball Tournament
ASCII
Visit our Event Sponsors Above
Home | View Event in R2 App | Registered Participants | By Country | By State | By City | By Venue | By School
View Event Brackets | Results Summary
Racquetball Event Information | Racquetball Event Sponsors | Racquetball Director Login


R2 Sports Privacy Statement | R2 Sports Credit Card Refund Policy

Copyright ©2010 USAR / R2Sports Racquetball Software All rights reserved.
Site by Dynamic Steps Interactive Business Solutions