Racquetball Tournament 11/30/2018 - 12/2/2018
2018 Lakes Region Open
Gilford Hills Club - Gilford, NH USA


 

RACQUETBALL EVENT RESULTS

Click here to view the tournament web site to learn more about this tournament.
View the Online Entries and other registration lists.
Generate Reports

Print Results


Email the director if you see any errors:jaimeboucher12@gmail.com.


Click the division code links below on the left to view the draws for a specific division in this Racquetball event.

National Racquetball Events

NH Racquetball Events

New Hampshire Racquetball Association

Division Code
Division Type
Division Name
#
Draw Type
Winner Runner-Up Semis / 3rd Semis / 4th Qtrs / 5th Qtrs / 6th Qtrs / 7th Qtrs / 8th

Men's Singles

Open / Elite

17

Single Elimination

Michael Spugnardi

Jaime Boucher

Elliott Saunders

David Lane

Ron Dellagatta

Erik Sweetser

Keegan Smith

Matthew Zalegowski

Men's Singles

Open / Elite Consolation

9

Single Elimination

Cody Boucher

Norman Escobar

Stewart Solomon

Jim Monahan

Matthew McKoy

Alex Kosakowski

John Vitale

Scott Crawford

MA

Men's Singles

A

10

Single Elimination

Cody Boucher

Alex Kosakowski

John Vitale

Scott Crawford

Steven Stites

Jim Sitomer

Nicholas Hurst

Jason Urton

MB

Men's Singles

B

8

Single Elimination

Ronald Laplante

Steven Stites

Steven Ragsdale

Robert Rivera

David Lane Jr.

Mike Currier

Sid Parmar

Allen Voivod

MC

Men's Singles

C

6

Single Elimination

David Lane Jr.

Brady Reynolds

Sid Parmar

Matthew Currier

Aidan Miller

Rachel Rouillard

MD

Men's Singles

D

4

Round Robin

Brady Reynolds

Matthew Currier

Rachel Rouillard

Aidan Miller

Men's Age Singles

40+

7

Single Elimination

Michael Spugnardi

David Lane

Ron Dellagatta

Joshua Messina

Norman Escobar

Mike Currier

Stewart Solomon

MOD

Men's Doubles

Open

7

Single Elimination

Chris Zalegowski / Matthew Zalegowski

David Lane / Ron Dellagatta

Matthew McKoy / Erik Sweetser

Joshua Messina / David Ryan

Cody Boucher / Jaime Boucher

Norman Escobar / Stewart Solomon

Jim Monahan / Steven Ragsdale

Men's Doubles

Open Consolation

4

Single Elimination

Cody Boucher / Jaime Boucher

Norman Escobar / Stewart Solomon

Jim Monahan / Steven Ragsdale

Men's Doubles

Elite / A

6

Single Elimination

John Vitale / James Lucci

Mark Skladony / Mike Callagy

David Gilbert / Rick Hassler

Bruce Gagnon / Mark Souda

Curtis Ponder / John Henry

Douglas Bonanno / Steven Ragsdale

Men's Doubles

Elite / A Consolation

4

Single Elimination

Douglas Bonanno / Steven Ragsdale

Curtis Ponder / John Henry

Men's Doubles

B / C

5

Single Elimination

Matthew Currier / Mike Currier

Jason Urton / Sid Parmar

David Lane Jr. / Tony Lucci

Nicholas Hurst / Robert Rivera

Bruce Cole / Daniel Lemieux

Men's Doubles

B / C Consolation

3

Single Elimination

Bruce Cole / Daniel Lemieux

David Lane Jr. / Tony Lucci

Nicholas Hurst / Robert Rivera

Women's Doubles

Elite / A

2

Single Elimination

Christina Sabbow / Debbie Dunn

Callie Ponder / Lynne Ragsdale

Mixed Doubles

A

5

Single Elimination

David Gilbert / Debbie Dunn

Cody Boucher / Shelli Boucher

Callie Ponder / Matthew Currier

Bruce Gagnon / Christina Sabbow

Lynne Ragsdale / Mike Currier

Mixed Doubles

A Consolation

3

Single Elimination

Lynne Ragsdale / Mike Currier

Callie Ponder / Matthew Currier

Division Code
Division Type
Division Name
#
Draw Type
Winner Runner-Up Semis / 3rd Semis / 4th Quarters / 5th Quarters / 6th Quarters / 7th Quarters / 8th

Racquetball Tournament
Racquetball Tournament
Visit our Event Sponsors Above
Home | View Event in R2 App | Registered Participants | By Country | By State | By City | By Venue | By School
View Event Brackets | Results Summary
Racquetball Event Information | Racquetball Event Sponsors | Racquetball Director Login


R2 Sports Privacy Statement | R2 Sports Credit Card Refund Policy

Copyright ©2010 USAR / R2Sports Racquetball Software All rights reserved.
Site by Dynamic Steps Interactive Business Solutions