Racquetball Tournament 12/5/2018 - 12/8/2018
Holiday Hustle
Marv Jensen - South Jordan, UT USA


 

RACQUETBALL EVENT RESULTS

Click here to view the tournament web site to learn more about this tournament.
View the Online Entries and other registration lists.
Generate Reports

Print Results


Email the director if you see any errors:randy@utahracquetball.org.


Click the division code links below on the left to view the draws for a specific division in this Racquetball event.

National Racquetball Events

UT Racquetball Events

Utah Racquetball Association

Division Code
Division Type
Division Name
#
Draw Type
Winner Runner-Up Semis / 3rd Semis / 4th Qtrs / 5th Qtrs / 6th Qtrs / 7th Qtrs / 8th

Doubles

Mixed

4

Round Robin

Adam Wyatt / Courtnie Duncan

Kim Walker / Wilber Cerna

Randy Martin / Joell Martin

Bryce Johnson / Courtney Bird

MA

Men's Singles

A

15

Single Elimination

Jerry Bradshaw

Spencer Bankhead

Richard Brower

Jordan Ellsworth

Wilber Cerna

Val Bradshaw

Jason Shaw

Keith Page

cMA

Men's Singles

A Consolation

8

Single Elimination

James Newman

Dan Walton

Nathan Pehrson

Clint Stokes

Caleb Cooper

Marvin Acey

Craig Roundy

MB

Men's Singles

B

15

Single Elimination

Dan Walton

Christian Overton

Clint Stokes

Scott Hyland

Caleb Cooper

Marvin Acey

Alex Britton

James Hoffman

cMB

Men's Singles

B Consolation

8

Single Elimination

Keith Page

Mike Sumner

Craig Roundy

Brian Cates

Mitch Gibson

Austin Adesso

Trev Umble

James Hoffman

MC

Men's Singles

C

7

Single Elimination

Mitch Gibson

Brian Cates

Austin Adesso

Jordan Acey

Trey Sumner

Cale Sumner

Alex Britton

cMC

Men's Singles

C Consolation

4

Single Elimination

Alex Britton

Trey Sumner

Cale Sumner

MO

Men's Singles

Open

9

Single Elimination

Anthony Martin

Steve Bohman

Adam Wyatt

Spencer Bankhead

Justin Simpson

Brandon Gould

Zachary Brown

Jordan Ellsworth

cMO

Men's Singles

Open Consolation

6

Single Elimination

Justin Simpson

Brandon Gould

Zachary Brown

Tony Benich

Women's Doubles

Women's Doubles

4

Round Robin

Erika Rand / Kim Walker

Krista Porter / Victoria Lionetti

Joell Martin / Pam Martin

Erin Solomon / Megan Niu

WB

Women's Singles

B

4

Round Robin

Annie Hunter

McKenna Slippey

Courtney Bird

Pam Martin

WO

Women's Singles

Open

5

Round Robin

Victoria Lionetti

Courtnie Duncan

Krista Porter

Joell Martin

Division Code
Division Type
Division Name
#
Draw Type
Winner Runner-Up Semis / 3rd Semis / 4th Quarters / 5th Quarters / 6th Quarters / 7th Quarters / 8th

Visit our Event Sponsors Above
Home | View Event in R2 App | Registered Participants | By Country | By State | By City | By Venue | By School
View Event Brackets | Results Summary
Racquetball Event Information | Racquetball Event Sponsors | Racquetball Director Login


R2 Sports Privacy Statement | R2 Sports Credit Card Refund Policy

Copyright ©2010 USAR / R2Sports Racquetball Software All rights reserved.
Site by Dynamic Steps Interactive Business Solutions