Oklahoma State Doubles

Racquetball Tournament 10/12/2007 - 10/13/2007
Oklahoma State Doubles
Cushing Youth Center - Cushing, OK


 

RACQUETBALL EVENT RESULTS

Click here to view the tournament web site to learn more about this tournament.
View the Online Entries and other registration lists.
Generate Reports

Print Results


Email the director if you see any errors:birdsm1@cox.net.


Click the division code links below on the left to view the draws for a specific division in this Racquetball event.

National Racquetball Events

OK Racquetball Events

Oklahoma Racquetball Association

Division Code
Division Type
Division Name
#
Draw Type
Winner Runner-Up Semis / 3rd Semis / 4th Qtrs / 5th Qtrs / 6th Qtrs / 7th Qtrs / 8th

MAA

Men's Doubles

30+

6

Single Elimination

Adam Ackermann / Logan Reese

Ken Smith / Lewis Leventer

Aaron Landry / Robert Cole

Kevin Good / Sandran Perumal

Donnie Hendricks / Mike Sole

John Cooper / Peter Kochis

MAA

Men's Doubles

45+

1

Single Elimination

Lee Larson / Lynn Johnson


MOA

Men's Doubles

A

2

Single Elimination

Aaron Landry / Robert Cole


MAA

Men's Doubles

All Age

7

Single Elimination

Adam Ackermann / Logan Reese

Ken Smith / Lewis Leventer

Aaron Landry / Robert Cole

Lee Larson / Lynn Johnson

Kevin Good / Sandran Perumal

Donnie Hendricks / Mike Sole

John Cooper / Peter Kochis

MBC

Men's Doubles

B

3

Single Elimination

Jason Burdette / Mark Saunders

John Cooper / Peter Kochis

Daniel Escudero / Derek Man

MBC

Men's Doubles

B/C Doubles

5

Single Elimination

Jason Burdette / Mark Saunders

John Cooper / Peter Kochis

Daniel Escudero / Derek Man

Corey Sole / David Lewis

John Fanelli / John Reaves

Men's Doubles

B/C Doubles Consolation

4

Single Elimination

Corey Sole / David Lewis

John Fanelli / John Reaves

MBC

Men's Doubles

C

2

Single Elimination

Corey Sole / David Lewis

John Fanelli / John Reaves

MOA

Men's Doubles

Open

4

Single Elimination

Adam Ackermann / Logan Reese

David Watson / Ken Smith

Lee Larson / Lynn Johnson

Donnie Hendricks / Mike Sole

MOA

Men's Doubles

Open/A

6

Single Elimination

Adam Ackermann / Logan Reese

David Watson / Ken Smith

Aaron Landry / Robert Cole

Lee Larson / Lynn Johnson

Donnie Hendricks / Mike Sole

Sandran Perumal / Kevin Good

Mixed Doubles

Open

8

Single Elimination

Ken Smith / Therese Lewis

David Watson / Stephanie Bird

Julie Hill / Lynn Johnson

Paula Lemon / Robert Cole

WOD

Women's Doubles

Open

4

Single Elimination

Julie Hill / Therese Lewis

Paula Lemon / Stephanie Bird

Division Code
Division Type
Division Name
#
Draw Type
Winner Runner-Up Semis / 3rd Semis / 4th Quarters / 5th Quarters / 6th Quarters / 7th Quarters / 8th

Visit our Event Sponsors Above
Home | View Event in R2 App | Registered Participants | By Country | By State | By City | By Venue | By School
View Event Brackets | Results Summary
Racquetball Event Information | Racquetball Event Sponsors | Racquetball Director Login


R2 Sports Privacy Statement | R2 Sports Credit Card Refund Policy

Copyright ©2010 USAR / R2Sports Racquetball Software All rights reserved.
Site by Dynamic Steps Interactive Business Solutions