Championnat Qc/Double 2018-2019

Racquetball Tournament 1/11/2019 - 1/13/2019
Championnat Qc/Double 2018-2019
Club De Racquetball Edouard Boyer - Valleyfield, QC CAN


 

RACQUETBALL EVENT RESULTS

Click here to view the tournament web site to learn more about this tournament.
View the Online Entries and other registration lists.
Generate Reports

Print Results


Email the director if you see any errors:rinolang@hotmail.com.


Click the division code links below on the left to view the draws for a specific division in this Racquetball event.

Division Code
Division Type
Division Name
#
Draw Type
Winner Runner-Up Semis / 3rd Semis / 4th

DO

Doubles

Open

4

Single Elimination

Samuel Murray / Tommy Murray

Nicolas Bousquet / Michael Leduc

Pedro Castro / Francis Guillemette

Sean Sauvé / Martin Sauvé

DE

Doubles

Elite

4

Single Elimination

Jean Nolet / Martin Sauvé

Michael Leduc / Pascal Leblanc

Patrick Jauvin / Nathan Jauvin

Christian Boudreau / Stephane Parent

DA

Doubles

A

7

Single Elimination

Nathan Jauvin / Daniel Bousquet

Robert Melancon / Daniel Casavant

Carl Lalande / Michel Boulay

Alain Livernoche / Pascal Leblanc

CDA

Doubles

A Consolation

3

Single Elimination

Steven Leduc / Gilles Potvin

Michel Simard / Bobby Lamontagne

Juliette Parent / Marjolaine Parent

DB

Doubles

B

3

Round Robin

Pascal Leblanc / Raphael Guillemette

Murielle Boivin / Isabelle Lapierre

Julie Latour / Gilles Potvin

DC

Doubles

C

3

Round Robin

Raphael Guillemette / Anthony Parent

Sylvie Malenfant / Julie Latour

Julie Mathieu / Chloe Jauvin

Men's Doubles

40+

3

Round Robin

Martin Sauvé / Alain Livernoche

Patrick Jauvin / Michel Gagnon

Christian Boudreau / Michel Simard

Men's Doubles

50+/60+

4

Single Elimination

Robert Melancon / Daniel Casavant

Carl Lalande / Michel Boulay

Steven Leduc / Daniel Bousquet

Michel Simard / Bobby Lamontagne

Mixed Doubles

Open

3

Round Robin

Marjolaine Parent / Samuel Murray

Juliette Parent / Sean Sauvé

Julie Mathieu / Francis Guillemette

Mixed Doubles

Elite

4

Single Elimination

Murielle Boivin / Jean Nolet

Isabelle Lapierre / Patrick Jauvin

Juliette Parent / Stephane Parent

Marjolaine Parent / Christian Boudreau

Mixed Doubles

B

4

Single Elimination

Julie Latour / Bobby Lamontagne

Chloe Jauvin / Michel Gagnon

Sylvie Malenfant / Robert Melancon

Isabelle Lapierre / Anthony Parent

Mixed Doubles

Parent / Child

4

Single Elimination

Raphael Guillemette / Francis Guillemette

Julie Mathieu / Nathan Jauvin

Anthony Parent / Stephane Parent

Chloe Jauvin / Michel Gagnon

Division Code
Division Type
Division Name
#
Draw Type
Winner Runner-Up Semis / 3rd Semis / 4th

Racquetball Tournament
Racquetball Tournament
Lettrage Plus
Racquetball Tournament
Visit our Event Sponsors Above
Home | View Event in R2 App | Registered Participants | By Country | By State | By City | By Venue | By School
View Event Brackets | Results Summary
Racquetball Event Information | Racquetball Event Sponsors | Racquetball Director Login


R2 Sports Privacy Statement | R2 Sports Credit Card Refund Policy

Copyright ©2010 Canada Racquetball / R2Sports Software All rights reserved.
Site by Dynamic Steps Interactive Business Solutions