Division Code
Division Type
Division Name
#
Draw Type
Winner Runner-Up Third Fourth Quarters / 5th Quarters / 6th Quarters / 7th Quarters / 8th
 

MAP

Men's Singles

A

6

Pool Play



 

Men's Singles

B / C

6

Pool Play



Richard Owens

Robert Paradise

Carlos Cordero-loza

 

MD

Men's Singles

D

4

Round Robin

Walter J. Meza

Paul Britton

Patrick Kramer

Dylan Inskeep

 

MOP

Men's Singles

Open

6

Pool Play



Bruce Evans

Richard Romero

Eric Metherd

 

Mixed Doubles

A

20

Pool Play



 

Mixed Doubles

B

10

Round Robin

Kimberley Walker / Lou Trignani

Carlos Cordero-loza / Diane Wilkison

Dan Davis / Loretta Marks

Whitney Giddings / Brian Hall

Adam Manilla / Erica Manilla

 

Mixed Doubles

Open

14

Single Elimination

Angela Grisar / Jo Shattuck

Barbara Mehegan / Greg Kellums

Debbie Beldring / Lee Beckwith

Bruce Evans / Denny Erardi

Dena Morrissey / Eric Metherd

Geoffrey Peters / Cindy Tilbury

Richard Romero / Tina Hagan

 

Mixed Doubles

Open Consolation

4

Single Elimination

Dena Morrissey / Eric Metherd

Richard Romero / Tina Hagan

Geoffrey Peters / Cindy Tilbury

 

Women's Doubles

A / B

14

Single Elimination



 

Women's Doubles

A / B Consolation

4

Single Elimination



 

WOD

Women's Doubles

Open

14

Single Elimination



 

Women's Doubles

Open Consolation

4

Single Elimination



 

Women's Doubles

Upper

3

Single Elimination



 

WA

Women's Singles

A

8

Single Elimination



 

cWA

Women's Singles

A Consolation

4

Single Elimination



 

WB

Women's Singles

B

8

Single Elimination



 

cWB

Women's Singles

B Consolation

4

Single Elimination



 

WC

Women's Singles

C

7

Round Robin

Cindy Carlson

Julie Weise

Laura Van Arsdale

Andrea Bailey

Shelley Stetler

Sandy Brudos

Sheena Lynn

 

Women's Singles

D / Novice

7

Round Robin

Annie Wiese

Erica Manilla

Timmie Cunningham

Linda Winters

Donna Barron

Jennifer Fisher

Robin Sikorski

 

WO

Women's Singles

Open

8

Single Elimination



 

cWO

Women's Singles

Open Consolation

4

Single Elimination



 
Division Code
Division Type
Division Name
#
Draw Type
Winner Runner-Up Third Fourth Quarters / 5th Quarters / 6th Quarters / 7th Quarters / 8th

R2sports.com
USAR / R2Sports Racquetball Software
USAracquetball.com