Division Code
Division Type
Division Name
#
Draw Type
Winner Runner-Up Third 3rd Tie / 4th Quarters / 5th Quarters / 6th Quarters / 7th Quarters / 8th
 

Men's Doubles

35+

3

Double Round Robin

Damion Cordova / Michael Nigro

Shannin Rudman / Paul Jermolenko

Eric Barber / Michael Ginocchio

 

Men's Doubles

40+

2

Double Round Robin

Harold Jagoda / Woody Clouse

Michael Winters / Eric Metherd

 

Men's Doubles

45+

14

Round Robin

Greg Kellums / Charles Powers

Cesar Sanchez / Lou Trignani

Vincent D'angelo / Richard Romero

John Trujillo / Billy Ward

Matt Galusha / Ralph Graham

Craig Shaddy / Michael Matheson

Richard Owens / Sammy Payne

 

Men's Doubles

50+

10

Double Round Robin

Eddie Meredith / Dave Letsche

Kimber Schumann / Earl Haskins

Paul Klatt / John Hulick

Bruce Adams / Daniel Rhodes

David Nelson / Michael Morales

 

Men's Doubles

55+

12

Round Robin

Douglas Smith / Johnny Blecher

Ed Kidneigh / Earl Mosley

Robert Ferrara / Al Martinez

Jim Elliott / Jim Gutierrez

James Mellen / Philip Gaerlan

Ed Post / Timothy Lenahan

 

Men's Doubles

60+

6

Round Robin

Gordon Levy / Michael Wouk

Barry Hendricks / Thomas Lundy

Bob Klass / Charles George

Mike Lippitt / Thomas Curran

Mike Maichele / Stephen Morris

 

Men's Doubles

65+

4

Round Robin

Glenn Cunningham / Mitch Milewski

Bill George / Dan Davis

Bill Copeland / Arthur Johnson

 

Men's Doubles

75+

2

Double Round Robin

Michael Henchy / David Maitland

Dick Kincade / Philip Molz

 

Men's Doubles

80+

1

Double Round Robin

Mike Martin / Philip Dziuk


 

Men's Doubles

M3540

5

Double Round Robin

Harold Jagoda / Woody Clouse

Damion Cordova / Michael Nigro

Shannin Rudman / Paul Jermolenko

Michael Winters / Eric Metherd

Eric Barber / Michael Ginocchio

 

Men's Doubles

M6070

10

Round Robin

Glenn Cunningham / Mitch Milewski

Gordon Levy / Michael Wouk

Barry Hendricks / Thomas Lundy

Bob Klass / Charles George

Mike Lippitt / Thomas Curran

Mike Maichele / Stephen Morris

Bill George / Dan Davis

Bill Copeland / Arthur Johnson

 

Men's Doubles

M7580

3

Double Round Robin

Michael Henchy / David Maitland

Dick Kincade / Philip Molz

Mike Martin / Philip Dziuk

 

Mixed Doubles

35+

1

Double Round Robin

Ralph Graham / Amy White


 

Mixed Doubles

40+

4

Double Round Robin

Diane Wilkison / Earl Haskins

Debbie Beldring / Al Martinez

Earl Mosley / Lori Inskeep

Jill Krenzelok / John Trujillo

 

Mixed Doubles

45+

4

Round Robin

Greg Kellums / Barbara Mehegan

Billy Ward / Micky Richer

Bruce Adams / Maria Small

Christine Meyer / Matt Galusha

 

Mixed Doubles

50+

6

Round Robin

Eddie Meredith / Mary Keenan

Marcia Richards / Kimber Schumann

Cindy Tilbury / Jim Elliott

Carol Loomis / Daniel Rhodes

 

Mixed Doubles

55+

3

Round Robin

Shirley Parsons / Roger Barber

April Settell / Ed Kidneigh

Sammy Payne / Nila Cole

 

Mixed Doubles

60+

3

Round Robin

Loretta Marks / Dan Davis

Thomas Curran / Marquita Molina

Cece Palaski / Mike Lippitt

 

Mixed Doubles

X3540

5

Double Round Robin

Diane Wilkison / Earl Haskins

Debbie Beldring / Al Martinez

Earl Mosley / Lori Inskeep

Jill Krenzelok / John Trujillo

Ralph Graham / Amy White

 

Mixed Doubles

X4550

10

Round Robin

Eddie Meredith / Mary Keenan

Marcia Richards / Kimber Schumann

Greg Kellums / Barbara Mehegan

Cindy Tilbury / Jim Elliott

Billy Ward / Micky Richer

Carol Loomis / Daniel Rhodes

Bruce Adams / Maria Small

Christine Meyer / Matt Galusha

 

Mixed Doubles

X5560

6

Round Robin

Shirley Parsons / Roger Barber

Loretta Marks / Dan Davis

April Settell / Ed Kidneigh

Thomas Curran / Marquita Molina

Cece Palaski / Mike Lippitt

Sammy Payne / Nila Cole

 

Women's Doubles

40+

1

Round Robin

Debbie Beldring / Lori Inskeep


 

Women's Doubles

45+

2

Round Robin

Marcia Richards / Micky Richer

Maria Small / Christine Meyer

 

Women's Doubles

50+

2

Round Robin

Barbara Mehegan / Mary Keenan

Carol Loomis / Cindy Tilbury

 

Women's Doubles

55+

2

Round Robin

Shirley Parsons / April Settell

Nila Cole / Susan Schatz

 

Women's Doubles

60+

1

Round Robin

Marquita Molina / Cece Palaski


 

Women's Doubles

W4060

8

Round Robin

Debbie Beldring / Lori Inskeep

Barbara Mehegan / Mary Keenan

Marcia Richards / Micky Richer

Carol Loomis / Cindy Tilbury

Maria Small / Christine Meyer

Shirley Parsons / April Settell

Marquita Molina / Cece Palaski

Nila Cole / Susan Schatz

 
Division Code
Division Type
Division Name
#
Draw Type
Winner Runner-Up Third 3rd Tie / 4th Quarters / 5th Quarters / 6th Quarters / 7th Quarters / 8th

R2sports.com
USAR / R2Sports Racquetball Software
USAracquetball.com