Racquetball Tournament 4/30/2010 - 5/2/2010
2010 IRT Cinco de Mayo Shootout
Pueblo Athletic Club - Pueblo, CO


 

RACQUETBALL EVENT RESULTS

Click here to view the tournament web site to learn more about this tournament.
View the Online Entries and other registration lists.
Generate Reports

Print Results


Email the director if you see any errors:danny@puebloathleticclub.com.


Click the division code links below on the left to view the draws for a specific division in this Racquetball event.

National Racquetball Events

CO Racquetball Events

Colorado Racquetball Association

Division Code
Division Type
Division Name
#
Draw Type
Winner Runner-Up Semis / 3rd Semis / 4th Qtrs / 5th Qtrs / 6th Qtrs / 7th Qtrs / 8th

Boy's Singles

16 and Under

1

Single Elimination



Men's Age Singles

Men's 45/55

8

Single Elimination

Craig Clayton

Russel Southee

Al Martinez

Nick Lusero

Ray Cornell

Philip Gaerlan

Benny Terry

Sammy Payne

Men's Age Singles

Men's 45/55 Consolation

4

Single Elimination



Philip Gaerlan

Sammy Payne

MAD

Men's Doubles

A

14

Single Elimination



Francisco Sandoval / Gabriel Massaro

Gary Hutton / Victor Manilla

John Garcia / Steven Garcia

Charles George / William Copeland

Andrew Rodriguez / Nick Lusero

MBD

Men's Doubles

B

16

Single Elimination

Bill Selke / Robert Rocha

Mark Winkles / Michael Morales

Alan Passarelli / Frank Sandoval

Benny Terry / William Copeland

James Blake / Tim Prutch

Jeremy Robben / Scott Addy

Ken Bartmess / Steve Lucero

Jason Bennett / Ryan Nazario

Men's Doubles

Pro / Open

22

Single Elimination

Jake Bredenbeck / Nick Montalbano

Danny Beaudry / Nicholas Giunta

Matt Melster / Tony Carson

Ben Croft / Mitch Williams

Felipe Camacho / Jose Ramos

Simon Payne / John Rhodes

Adam Manilla / Nicholas Riffel

Andre Chun / David Guentert

MA

Men's Singles

A

12

Single Elimination

Andre Chun

Billy Ray

Russel Southee

John Garcia

George Coleman

Jason Korn

Victor Manilla

Richard Kosak

cMA

Men's Singles

A Consolation

6

Single Elimination

Francisco Sandoval

Victor Manilla

Donnie Morales

George Coleman

Scott Addy

Nick Lusero

MBP

Men's Singles

B

18

Pool Play

Billy Ray

Marc Bessette

Ethan Hunter

Steven Garcia

Mark Winkles

Ray Cornell

MC

Men's Singles

C

8

Single Elimination

William Clark

Buck Weimer

Steve Jennings

Wes Harrison

Johan Bodaski

James Blake

Tim Prutch

Jason Bennett

cMC

Men's Singles

C Consolation

4

Single Elimination



James Blake

Jason Bennett

MDP

Men's Singles

D

6

Pool Play

Bobby Gerlock

Ryan Nazario

Men's Singles

Pro / Open

19

Single Elimination

Mitch Williams

Ben Croft

Tony Carson

Nick Montalbano

Felipe Camacho

Jansen Allen

Jake Bredenbeck

Nicholas Giunta

Men's Singles

Pro / Open Consolation

6

Single Elimination



Adam Manilla

Nicholas Riffel

Tim Watkins

Simon Payne

Mixed Doubles

A

8

Round Robin

Al Martinez / Chantel Anderson

Gabriel Massaro / Summer Arledge

Barbara Sims / Bill Selke

Andrew Rodriguez / Shirley Parsons

Mixed Doubles

B

6

Round Robin

Rachel Smith / Randy Belisle

Bill Strait / Cecily Archuletta

Alan Passarelli / Shana Vail

Mixed Doubles

Pro / Open

11

Single Elimination

Marcia Richards / Nicholas Giunta

Danny Beaudry / Jessie Carbajal

Debbie Beldring / Matt Melster

Lori Inskeep / UNKNOWN

Adam Manilla / Erika Manilla

Christine Meyer / Ken Adamec

Women's Age Singles

45+

1

Single Elimination



Women's Age Singles

55+

1

Single Elimination



Women's Doubles

B

1

Single Elimination



WOD

Women's Doubles

Open

6

Round Robin

Lori Inskeep / Marcia Richards

Debbie Beldring / Jessie Carbajal

Rachel Smith / Summer Arledge

Women's Singles

A

2

Single Elimination



Women's Singles

B

1

Single Elimination



Women's Singles

C

1

Single Elimination



Women's Singles

D

1

Single Elimination



WOP

Women's Singles

Open

6

Pool Play

Debbie Beldring

Rachel Smith

Division Code
Division Type
Division Name
#
Draw Type
Winner Runner-Up Semis / 3rd Semis / 4th Quarters / 5th Quarters / 6th Quarters / 7th Quarters / 8th

Visit our Event Sponsors Above
Home | View Event in R2 App | Registered Participants | By Country | By State | By City | By Venue | By School
View Event Brackets | Results Summary
Racquetball Event Information | Racquetball Event Sponsors | Racquetball Director Login


R2 Sports Privacy Statement | R2 Sports Credit Card Refund Policy

Copyright ©2010 USAR / R2Sports Racquetball Software All rights reserved.
Site by Dynamic Steps Interactive Business Solutions