2009 Oklahoma State Doubles

Racquetball Tournament 10/2/2009 - 10/3/2009
2009 Oklahoma State Doubles
Cushing Youth Center - Cushing, OK


 

RACQUETBALL EVENT RESULTS

Click here to view the tournament web site to learn more about this tournament.
View the Online Entries and other registration lists.
Generate Reports

Print Results


Email the director if you see any errors:birdsm1@cox.net.


Click the division code links below on the left to view the draws for a specific division in this Racquetball event.

National Racquetball Events

OK Racquetball Events

Oklahoma Racquetball Association

Division Code
Division Type
Division Name
#
Draw Type
Winner Runner-Up Semis / 3rd Semis / 4th Qtrs / 5th Qtrs / 6th Qtrs / 7th Qtrs / 8th

AGE

Men's Doubles

Age Doubles

9

Single Elimination

Logan Reese / Chris Jones

C. J. Shaffer / Robert Cole

Brian Watson / Torry Brand

David Watson / Mark Bianchi

Lynn Johnson / Lee Larson

Kip Bird / Mark Gavin

Ken Smith / Lewis Leventer

Alan Phillips / J.b. Smith

Men's Doubles

Age Doubles Consolation

5

Single Elimination

Kip Bird / Mark Gavin

Lynn Johnson / Lee Larson

Ken Smith / Lewis Leventer

Shaun Manning / Jeff Francisco

BYE

Men's Doubles

B / C

10

Round Robin

Matthew Kindschi / Ryan Apt

Marc Masnor / Teresa Clement

Andrew Gipson / Travis Spain

Luke Spencer / Buddy Fellers

Dustin Cole / Zac Smith

MOD

Men's Doubles

Open

20

Single Elimination

Chris Coy / Chris Jones

C. J. Shaffer / Robert Cole

David Watson / Mark Bianchi

Logan Reese / Ken Smith

Brian Watson / Torry Brand

Lynn Johnson / Lee Larson

Robbie Mathes / David Ajibade

Kip Bird / Mark Gavin

Men's Doubles

Open Consolation

6

Single Elimination

Brian Watson / Torry Brand

Lynn Johnson / Lee Larson

Shaun Manning / Jeff Francisco

Alan Phillips / Bruce Adams

BYE

BYE

MXD

Mixed Doubles

Mixed

6

Single Elimination

Ken Smith / Therese Lewis

Brian Watson / Stephanie Bird

J.b. Smith / Brandi Mikish

Lynn Johnson / Julie Hill

Lee Larson / Paula Lemon

Marc Masnor / Teresa Clement

Mixed Doubles

Mixed Consolation

4

Single Elimination

Marc Masnor / Teresa Clement

Lee Larson / Paula Lemon

Women's Doubles

Open

1

Single Elimination



Division Code
Division Type
Division Name
#
Draw Type
Winner Runner-Up Semis / 3rd Semis / 4th Quarters / 5th Quarters / 6th Quarters / 7th Quarters / 8th

Visit our Event Sponsors Above
Home | View Event in R2 App | Registered Participants | By Country | By State | By City | By Venue | By School
View Event Brackets | Results Summary
Racquetball Event Information | Racquetball Event Sponsors | Racquetball Director Login


R2 Sports Privacy Statement | R2 Sports Credit Card Refund Policy

Copyright ©2010 USAR / R2Sports Racquetball Software All rights reserved.
Site by Dynamic Steps Interactive Business Solutions