2010 2nd Razorback Classic Racquetball Tournament

Racquetball Tournament 2/19/2010 - 2/21/2010
2010 2nd Razorback Classic Racquetball Tournament
University Of Arkansas - FAYETTEVILLE, AR


 

RACQUETBALL EVENT RESULTS

Click here to view the tournament web site to learn more about this tournament.
View the Online Entries and other registration lists.
Generate Reports

Print Results


Email the director if you see any errors:godwinjamin@gmail.com.


Click the division code links below on the left to view the draws for a specific division in this Racquetball event.

National Racquetball Events

AR Racquetball Events

Arkansas Racquetball Association

Division Code
Division Type
Division Name
#
Draw Type
Winner Runner-Up Semis / 3rd Semis / 4th Qtrs / 5th Qtrs / 6th Qtrs / 7th Qtrs / 8th

Boy's Singles

12 and Under

8

Pool Play



Men's Age Singles

45+

3

Round Robin

Randy Godwin

Danny Davis

Men's Doubles

A / B

10

Single Elimination

Cliff Slinkard / Pawel Wolinski

Gerardo Lozano / Roberto Reyes

Brett Kernodle / Jeff Kernodle

Men's Doubles

Open / Elite

12

Single Elimination

Jamin Godwin / Juan Ruiz

Mark Gilmore / Robert (dan) Baker

Calvin Godwin / Randy Godwin

Danny Davis / Joe Klingbeil

MA

Men's Singles

A

7

Single Elimination

Calvin Godwin

Timothy Baghurst

Pawel Wolinski

Jeff Kernodle

Tim Meyer

Jordan Yust

Gerardo Lozano

cMA

Men's Singles

A Consolation

4

Single Elimination



MB

Men's Singles

B

13

Single Elimination

Tim Meyer

Joe Klingbeil

Wayne Buescher

Jordan Yust

Wisdom Aholu

Craig Suttie

Sloan Scroggin

Roberto Reyes

cMB

Men's Singles

B Consolation

8

Single Elimination



BYE

BYE

BYE

Men's Singles

C/D

6

Pool Play



ME

Men's Singles

Elite

7

Single Elimination

Mike Cook

Chad Hatfield

Timothy Baghurst

Robert (dan) Baker

Juan Ruiz

Danny Davis

Jeff Kernodle

cME

Men's Singles

Elite Consolation

4

Single Elimination



MO

Men's Singles

Open

7

Single Elimination

Jamin Godwin

David Watson

Mark Gilmore

Chad Hatfield

Scott Southerland

Juan Ruiz

Scott Smith

cMO

Men's Singles

Open Consolation

4

Single Elimination



Division Code
Division Type
Division Name
#
Draw Type
Winner Runner-Up Semis / 3rd Semis / 4th Quarters / 5th Quarters / 6th Quarters / 7th Quarters / 8th

Visit our Event Sponsors Above
Home | View Event in R2 App | Registered Participants | By Country | By State | By City | By Venue | By School
View Event Brackets | Results Summary
Racquetball Event Information | Racquetball Event Sponsors | Racquetball Director Login


R2 Sports Privacy Statement | R2 Sports Credit Card Refund Policy

Copyright ©2010 USAR / R2Sports Racquetball Software All rights reserved.
Site by Dynamic Steps Interactive Business Solutions