Racquetball Tournament 4/16/2010 - 4/18/2010
2010 Southeastern Regional Singles Championship (QUALIFIER)
Recreation ATL  - Lilburn, GA


 

RACQUETBALL EVENT RESULTS

Click here to view the tournament web site to learn more about this tournament.
View the Online Entries and other registration lists.
Generate Reports

Print Results


Email the director if you see any errors:odietrich@usra.org.


Click the division code links below on the left to view the draws for a specific division in this Racquetball event.

National Racquetball Events

GA Racquetball Events

Georgia Racquetball Association

Division Code
Division Type
Division Name
#
Draw Type
Winner Runner-Up Semis / 3rd Semis / 4th Qtrs / 5th Qtrs / 6th Qtrs / 7th Qtrs / 8th

Boy's Singles

10/12

4

Round Robin

Nicholas Call

Aaron Tyre

Alec Nitke

Mckendre Stapleton

Men's Age Singles

24- C

3

Round Robin

Andrew Long

Dillan Simpson

Max Pilzer

Men's Age Singles

25+

7

Single Elimination

Matt Rahn

Paul Moore

Josh Baker

Scott Humiston

Chad Robbins

Ken Bradshaw

Srikaran Kandadai

Men's Age Singles

25+ B

3

Round Robin

Carey Brown

Michael Bradberry

Steven Cowart

Men's Age Singles

25+ C

3

Round Robin

Brian Hunter

Richard Goforth

John Donovan

Men's Age Singles

35/40

14

Single Elimination

Troy Vanbemmelen

Brian Phillips

Joe Fonseca

Danny Smith

Shawn Conrad

Brian Stone

David Edwards

Marco Mijares

Men's Age Singles

35+ A

8

Single Elimination

Emmett Lodree

Moises Martinez

Jay Mathis

Michael Miller Jr

Michael Hall

Troy Schneider

Ethan Carver

Andre Magruder

Men's Age Singles

35+ B

7

Single Elimination

Kent Childs

Steven Garcia

Steven Cowart

Timothy O'donnell

Ronald Nitke

Eric Fazekas

Brett Leonard

Men's Age Singles

35+ C

9

Single Elimination

Steve Call

Daniel Doble

David Domyslawski

Mark Turk

Schiron Nichols

Bruce Ward

Jerry Stapleton

Joseph Gabriel

Men's Age Singles

45+

10

Single Elimination

Wes Snead

Bryan Titus

Alan Nichols

Brian Phillips

Ian Chin

Steve Lerner

Joe Parrino

Hester Jackson

Men's Age Singles

45+ A

4

Round Robin

Michael Limsky

Peter St Pierre

Gary Clarke

Will Costanza

Men's Age Singles

45+ B

9

Single Elimination

Steven Garcia

Jim Voss

Mike Aniton

Leon Johnson

Bryan Parker

Thad Shows

Don Gale

Brett Branson

Men's Age Singles

45+ C

4

Single Elimination

James Tyre

Lamar Hughes

David Green

Lew Carlisle

Men's Age Singles

50+

5

Single Elimination

Bryan Titus

Steve Lerner

Jim Hawkins

Hester Jackson

Chris Poucher

Men's Age Singles

55+

9

Single Elimination

Neil Schlossberg

Jerry Wickliffe

Mark Thomas

Dan Trout

Ray Crowell

Mike Aniton

Ken Arrowsmith

Tyrone Tony White

Men's Age Singles

55+ B

3

Round Robin

Raymond Domyslawski

Richard Forbes

George Statham

Men's Age Singles

55+ C

6

Single Elimination

Wayne Harris

Steve Douglas

Geary Beaulieu

Jim Railey

Jerry Brinegar

Lew Carlisle

Men's Age Singles

60+

7

Single Elimination

Tyrone Tony White

Dan Jones

Counte Cooley

Jack Rashleigh

Michael Wargel

Wayne Harris

Cleve Rowley

Men's Age Singles

65+

5

Single Elimination

Dan Jones

Raymond Domyslawski

Steve Douglas

Jack Rashleigh

Geary Beaulieu

MA

Men's Singles

A

20

Single Elimination

Moises Martinez

Brandon Qualls

David Stincer

Troy Schneider

Todd Ferber

Thomas Cameron

Andre Magruder

Michael Hall

MB

Men's Singles

B

24

Single Elimination

Isaiah Motz

Destry Everhart

Ryan Summerford

Ethan Carver

Gene Adams

Todd Ferber

Jeremy Elliott

Brett Branson

MC

Men's Singles

C

25

Single Elimination

Mauricio Ordonez

Andrew Long

Justin Haque

Kent Childs

John Donovan

David Domyslawski

Steve Call

Daniel Doble

MD

Men's Singles

D

6

Single Elimination

Jimmy Bailey

Jerry Stapleton

Benjamin Parrino

Michael Wargel

Robert Dinker

David Crews

ME

Men's Singles

Elite

22

Single Elimination

Brandon Qualls

Emmett Lodree

Alan Nichols

Scott Humiston

Charlie Kuria

Ray Crowell

Ian Chin

Chad Robbins

MO

Men's Singles

Open

15

Single Elimination

David Sable (sabalesky)

Eric Gordon

Brent Walters

Danny Smith

Josh Baker

Wes Snead

Kenneth Green Jr.

Troy Vanbemmelen

WA

Women's Singles

A

4

Round Robin

Janice Kennedy

Sue Patterson

Kanesha Madison

Tami Costanza

WB

Women's Singles

B

3

Round Robin

Jessica Edwards

Deb Henson

Marsha Johnson

Division Code
Division Type
Division Name
#
Draw Type
Winner Runner-Up Semis / 3rd Semis / 4th Quarters / 5th Quarters / 6th Quarters / 7th Quarters / 8th

Visit our Event Sponsors Above
Home | View Event in R2 App | Registered Participants | By Country | By State | By City | By Venue | By School
View Event Brackets | Results Summary
Racquetball Event Information | Racquetball Event Sponsors | Racquetball Director Login


R2 Sports Privacy Statement | R2 Sports Credit Card Refund Policy

Copyright ©2010 USAR / R2Sports Racquetball Software All rights reserved.
Site by Dynamic Steps Interactive Business Solutions