2010 OK State Singles

Racquetball Tournament 4/9/2010 - 4/10/2010
2010 OK State Singles
Thornton YMCA - TULSA, OK


 

RACQUETBALL EVENT RESULTS

Click here to view the tournament web site to learn more about this tournament.
View the Online Entries and other registration lists.
Generate Reports

Print Results


Email the director if you see any errors:birdsm1@cox.net.


Click the division code links below on the left to view the draws for a specific division in this Racquetball event.

National Racquetball Events

OK Racquetball Events

Oklahoma Racquetball Association

Division Code
Division Type
Division Name
#
Draw Type
Winner Runner-Up Third Fourth Quarters / 5th Quarters / 6th Quarters / 7th Quarters / 8th

Junior Singles

Juniors

3

Round Robin

Landon Manning


Cameron Guidry

Men's Age A/B

Age A/B

7

Single Elimination

J.b. Smith

Bruce Adams

Matthew Waters

Anthony Manning

Cody Largent

Matthew Kindschi

Justin Miranda

Men's Age A/B

Age A/B Consolation

4

Single Elimination

Cody Largent

Matthew Kindschi

Men's Age Singles

30+/35+/40+

8

Single Elimination

Mark Fuhrmann

Logan Reese

Robert Cole

Lee Larson

Lynn Johnson

Shaun Manning

Kevin Good

Sandran Perumal

Men's Age Singles

30+/35+/40+ Consolation

4

Single Elimination

Kevin Good

Lynn Johnson

Shaun Manning

Sandran Perumal

Men's Age Singles

45+/50+/55+

7

Single Elimination

Brad Guidry

Mark Bianchi

Lee Larson

Lynn Johnson

Martin Puckett

Torry Brand

Paul Thomas

Men's Age Singles

Age B/C

3

Round Robin

Don Adkison

Ken Rivas

Joe Machado

MA

Men's Singles

A

7

Single Elimination

John Mccullough

Bruce Adams

Larry Roberts

Matthew Kindschi

Rodney Thompson

Steven Mawhorter

Matthew Waters

cMA

Men's Singles

A Consolation

4

Single Elimination

Matthew Waters

Rodney Thompson

MB

Men's Singles

B

12

Single Elimination

J.b. Smith

Monty Baggett

Robert Dalton

Jeremy Paul

Cody Largent

Troy Travis

Ryan Apt

Justin Miranda

cMB

Men's Singles

B Consolation

8

Single Elimination

Cody Largent

Ryan Apt

Sonphar Seing

Anthony Manning

Aaron Adams

Troy Travis

Dustin Cole

Justin Miranda

MC

Men's Singles

C

6

Single Elimination

Andrew Gipson

James Monroe

Ken Rivas

Joe Machado

Aaron Adams

Dustin Cole

cMC

Men's Singles

C Consolation

2

Single Elimination

Dustin Cole

Aaron Adams

MO

Men's Singles

Open

14

Single Elimination

C. J. Shaffer

Mark Fuhrmann

Brad Guidry

Logan Reese

Shaun Manning

John Mccullough

Kevin Good

Juan Martinez I I I

cMO

Men's Singles

Open Consolation

8

Single Elimination

Martin Puckett

Al Cap

Robert Cole

Larry Roberts

Steven Mawhorter

Sandran Perumal

BYE

BYE

WOC

Women's Singles

Women's

7

Single Elimination

Therese Lewis

Julie Hill

Stephanie Bird

Josine Haustermanns

Paula Lemon

Lacy Kindschi

Lisa Cromer

Women's Singles

Women's Consolation

2

Single Elimination

Lacy Kindschi

Lisa Cromer

Division Code
Division Type
Division Name
#
Draw Type
Winner Runner-Up Third Fourth Quarters / 5th Quarters / 6th Quarters / 7th Quarters / 8th

Visit our Event Sponsors Above
Home | View Event in R2 App | Registered Participants | By Country | By State | By City | By Venue | By School
View Event Brackets | Results Summary
Racquetball Event Information | Racquetball Event Sponsors | Racquetball Director Login


R2 Sports Privacy Statement | R2 Sports Credit Card Refund Policy

Copyright ©2010 USAR / R2Sports Racquetball Software All rights reserved.
Site by Dynamic Steps Interactive Business Solutions