2010 ND Happy Joe's Open

Racquetball Tournament 12/3/2010 - 12/5/2010
2010 ND Happy Joe's Open
Center Court Fitness Club - Grand Forks, ND USA


 

RACQUETBALL EVENT RESULTS

Click here to view the tournament web site to learn more about this tournament.
View the Online Entries and other registration lists.
Generate Reports

Print Results


Email the director if you see any errors:morr@centercourtfitnessclub.com.


Click the division code links below on the left to view the draws for a specific division in this Racquetball event.

National Racquetball Events

ND Racquetball Events

North Dakota Racquetball Association

Division Code
Division Type
Division Name
#
Draw Type
Winner Runner-Up Third 3rd Tie / 4th Quarters / 5th Quarters / 6th Quarters / 7th Quarters / 8th

Men's Age Singles

35+

4

Round Robin

Evan Pritchard

Dan Rohrbach

Rick S. Johnson

Mark Potucek

Men's Doubles

B / C

14

Single Elimination

Jesse Johnson / Keaton Lausch

Hinton Bradbury / Cher Woodward

Brian Bogart / Greg Podolsky

Fariba Roughead / Veronica Whitehead

Chris Nygard / Matthew Orr

Blake Papke / Janessa Papke

Devin Langerud / Jeffrey Schafer

Men's Doubles

B / C Consolation

4

Single Elimination

Devin Langerud / Jeffrey Schafer

Fariba Roughead / Veronica Whitehead

Blake Papke / Janessa Papke

Chris Nygard / Matthew Orr

Men's Doubles

Open-A Doubles

8

Single Elimination

Kurtis Cullen / Dennis Oteyza

Roger Havrilenko / Matthew Kushnir

Brandon Allen / Tony Jalan

Andrew Allen / Drew Papke

Jason Johnston / Mitch Thorsen

Rick S. Johnson / Dean Thorsen

Zachary Bohn / Andrew Holter

Dave Jones / Evan Jones

Men's Doubles

Open-A Doubles Consolation

4

Single Elimination

Rick S. Johnson / Dean Thorsen

Dave Jones / Evan Jones

Zachary Bohn / Andrew Holter

Jason Johnston / Mitch Thorsen

MA

Men's Singles

A

13

Single Elimination

Andrew Allen

Mick Koski

Evan Jones

Roger Havrilenko

Zachary Bohn

Mitch Thorsen

Brandon Allen

Tony Jalan

cMA

Men's Singles

A Consolation

8

Single Elimination

Drew Papke

Mark Potucek

Dave Jones

Aaron Guliuzza

Mitch Thorsen

BYE

BYE

MB

Men's Singles

B

9

Single Elimination

Jeffrey Schafer

Keaton Lausch

Fariba Roughead

Chris Nygard

Greg Podolsky

Veronica Whitehead

Blake Papke

Brian Bogart

cMB

Men's Singles

B Consolation

4

Single Elimination

Veronica Whitehead

Greg Podolsky

Blake Papke

Devin Langerud

MC

Men's Singles

C

4

Round Robin

Jesse Johnson

Matthew Orr

Janessa Papke

Logan Strand

MO

Men's Singles

Open

8

Single Elimination

Kurtis Cullen

Dan Rohrbach

Evan Pritchard

Curtis Huot

Matthew Kushnir

David Gordon

Dennis Oteyza

Andrew Holter

cMO

Men's Singles

Open Consolation

4

Single Elimination

David Gordon

Matthew Kushnir

Dennis Oteyza

Andrew Holter

Division Code
Division Type
Division Name
#
Draw Type
Winner Runner-Up Third 3rd Tie / 4th Quarters / 5th Quarters / 6th Quarters / 7th Quarters / 8th

Happy Joe's
Racquetball Tournament
Pro Penn
Racquetball Tournament
Center Court Fitness Club
Racquetball Tournament
Athletic Republic at Center Court Fitness Club
Racquetball Tournament
Visit our Event Sponsors Above
Home | View Event in R2 App | Registered Participants | By Country | By State | By City | By Venue | By School
View Event Brackets | Results Summary
Racquetball Event Information | Racquetball Event Sponsors | Racquetball Director Login


R2 Sports Privacy Statement | R2 Sports Credit Card Refund Policy

Copyright ©2010 USAR / R2Sports Racquetball Software All rights reserved.
Site by Dynamic Steps Interactive Business Solutions